Registrants For
HYSA No. 2
Kaneohe Yacht Club

March 17, 2018
30 people have registered for this event

El Toro B
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Morgan Vodzak NA
El Toro B / Kaneohe
 


El Toro C
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caroline Oyster tbd
El Toro C / WYC
2. Neftali Guerrero ??
El Toro C / Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
3. Noelani Velasco TBD
El Toro C / Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
4. Sage Andrews 22
El Toro C / Sage Andrews
 


El Toro C2
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aviah Dufek TBD
El Toro C2 / PHYC
2. Giancarlo Batungbacal TBD
El Toro C2 / Kaneohe Yacht Club
3. Michael Quinn 81
El Toro C2 / Kaneohe Yacht Club
 


El Toro C3
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gianna Dewey TBD
El Toro C3 / Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Madison Suh TBD
El Toro C3 / Waikiki Yacht Club
3. Spencer Fleming W6
El Toro C3 / Waikiki Yacht Club
4. Cameron Barra 88
El Toro C3 / Kaneohe Yacht Club
 


El Toro C4
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Seth Culberson TBD
El Toro C4 / Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
2. Conor Culberson TBD
El Toro C4 / Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
3. Ruby Gordon TBD
El Toro C4 / Rainbow Bay Marina
4. Sofia Batungbacal TBD
El Toro C4 / Kaneohe Yacht Club
5. Charles Parsons 11111
El Toro C4 / Waikiki yacht club
6. Michael Hochart TBD
El Toro C4 / KYC
 


Laser A
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Max Roth TBD
Laser A / Waikiki Yacht Club
 


Laser B
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Kawika Tumilowicz ???
Laser B / Kaneohe Yacht Cluib
2. Kanoa Pick 210682
Laser B / HKBC
3. Jordan\ Li TBD
Laser B / Waikiki Yacht Club
4. Adeline Ruiz TBD
Laser B / PHYC
5. Sam Youtt TBD
Laser B / Waikiki Yacht Club
 


Open Bic U13
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Arieana Royal TBD
Open Bic U13 / Hawaii Kai Boat Club
2. Coltin Conger tbd
Open Bic U13 / KYC
3. Makani Andrews 7233
Open Bic U13 / KYC
 


Open Bic U17
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Thomas Busch TBD1
Open Bic U17 / HKBC
2. C J Perez TBD
Open Bic U17 / hawaii kai boat club
3. Manihii Pahuatini 9
Open Bic U17 / KYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network