Registrants For
2018 European Championship
Segelföreningen I Björneborg r.f. (BSF)

August 20-24, 2018
41 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Yannick Laumans
Dirk De Bock
10 / BEL28855 Snipe, Antwerpen, Antwerpen BEL BEL
2. Manu Hens
Maj Kristin Hansen Borgen
11 / BEL31274 Snipe, Zwijndrecht, Antwerp BEL BEL
3. Marko Marinovic
Nikola Deskovic
13 / CRO29569 Snipe, Zrnovnica, Split CRO CRO
4. Jorn Haga
Esperanza Perez Perez Crespo
45 / NOR13923 Snipe, Motril, Granada ESP NOR
5. Victor Pérez
Dries Crombre
16 / ESP29980 Snipe, Palma de Mallorca, Islas Baleares ESP ESP
6. Gustavo del Castillo Palop
Rafael del Castillo Palop
19 / ESP31454 Snipe, Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las Palmas ESP ESP
7. Jordi Triay pons
Arturo Barranco salamanca
15 / ESP29698 Snipe, Alaior, Islas baleares ESP ESP
8. Jose Luis Maldonado Dasit
Miguel Cebolla de Pablos
20 / ESP31490 Snipe, Valencia, Valencia ESP ESP
9. Juan Cajade
Alexandre Tinoco
18 / ESP31450 Snipe, Santiago de Compostela, A Coruña ESP ESP
10. Jose M. Guerrero Macias
Pablo Martínez Iribarne
14 / ESP28216 Snipe, Granada, Granada ESP ESP
11. Martín BERMUDEZ DE LA PUENTE
ANGELA PUMARIEGA
17 / ESP31016 Snipe, Majadahonda, Comunidad de Madrid ESP ESP
12. Juan Debén Tíscar
Jose Ramon Pardo Galdo
21 / ESP31455 Snipe, Villagarcía de Arosa, Pontevedra ESP ESP
13. Emilia Väänänen
Juulia Tammelin
28 / FIN30502 Snipe, Oulu, Pohjois-Pohjanmaa FIN FIN
14. Reino Suonsilta
Jouko Saarhelo
34 / FIN30900 Snipe, Helsinki, Helsinki FIN FIN
15. Kai Saarhelo
Joanna Reipas
37 / FIN31260 Snipe, Espoo, Uusimaa FIN FIN
16. Risto Tamminen
Anniina Tamminen
30 / FIN30655 Snipe, Kausala, Kymenlaakso FIN FIN
17. Riku Vääriskoski
Salla Vaden
24 / FIN29859 Snipe, Tampere, Tampere FIN FIN
18. Ville Aalto-Setälä
Walter Wahlroos
31 / FIN30808 Snipe, Pori, Satakunta FIN FIN
19. Antti Mikkonen
Matias Mikkonen
36 / FIN31099 Snipe, Vantaa, Uusimaa FIN FIN
20. Chita Wahlroos
Pii Wahlroos
33 / FIN30891 Snipe, Porvoo, Porvoo FIN FIN
21. Kari Nyqvist
Ruusu Nyqvist
26 / FIN30450 Snipe, Pori, Satakunta FIN FIN
22. Timo Pajunen
Mai Järvinen
23 / FIN29243 Snipe, Helsinki, Helsinki FIN FIN
23. Pasi Sundberg
Veera Sundberg
27 / FIN30460 Snipe, Helsinki, Uusimaa FIN FIN
24. Thomas Baltscheffsky
Satu Salminen
25 / FIN30259 Snipe, Grankulla, Nyland FIN FIN
25. Kari Kokkonen
Matti Kokkonen
22 / FIN19677 Snipe, Helsinki, Finland FIN FIN
26. Claus Carpelan
Risto Valjus
32 / FIN30874 Snipe, Kotka, Kymenlaakso FIN FIN
27. Mikko Valjus
Teija Kaarlela
38 / FIN31482 Snipe, Espoo, Uusimaa FIN FIN
28. Sampo Valjus
Ronja Valjus
39 / FIN28704 Snipe, Oulu, Oulu FIN FIN
29. Pasi Kalliala
Atte Sävelä
29 / FIN30560 Snipe, Helsinki, Uusimaa FIN FIN
30. Jussi Savela
Kari Tuomala
12 / FIN30447 Snipe, Pori, Finland FIN FIN
31. Jussi Heikkilä
Pekka Toija
35 / FIN31031 Snipe, Tampere, . FIN FIN
32. FREBAULT JEAN JACQUES
KEVIN ROZE
40 / FRA31362 Snipe, MIOS, Nouvelle-Aquitaine FRA FRA
33. Sue Roberts
Steve Roberts
42 / GBR29611 Snipe, Chainhurst, Marden, England GBR GBR
34. Matthew Wolstenholme
Patrick Sarsfield
41 / GBR28541 Snipe, Orpington, Kent GBR GBR
35. Pietro Fantoni
Marinella Gorgatto
43 / ITA15790 Snipe, Moruzzo, UD ITA ITA
36. Paolo Lambertenghi
Antonio Bari
44 / ITA30009 Snipe, Torbole sul Garda, TN ITA ITA
37. Karl Otto Book
Maren Magda Book
46 / NOR29088 Snipe, Aasgaardstrand, Åsgårdstrand NOR NOR
38. steffen skjønberg
Sandra Wang
47 / NOR30090 Snipe, høvik, oslo NOR NOR
39. Guillermo Garcia de la Concha
Sander Svendsen
48 / NOR31314 Snipe, Vestskogen, Vestfold NOR NOR
40. Dawid Marczak
Bartosz Pędzinski
49 / POL28221 Snipe, Poznań, wielkopolskie POL POL
41. Per Edwall
Marita Christensen
50 / SWE30068 Snipe, Hovås, Hovås SWE SWE
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network