Registrants For
2018 WIND Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 21-22, 2018
41 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Blakey
*

103 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
2. Natalie Serbousek
*

212974 Laser 4.7
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
3. Sammy Farkas
*

198386 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Bellingham Yacht Club
4. Casey Pickett
*

196814 Laser 4.7
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
5. Hayden Flaskerud
*

6 Laser 4.7
*, * Narrows Race Team
6. Parker Carlson
*

208066 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
7. Jacob Randle
*

192100 Laser 4.7
*, * Coos Bay Yacht Club
8. Sam Bonauto
*

155242 Laser 4.7
*, * OYC
9. Jack Carroll
*

197510 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht club
10. Lindsay Campbell
*

177277 Laser 4.7
*, * PMYC
11. John Feleciano
*

200156 Laser 4.7
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
12. Tyler Nolasco
*

148162 Laser 4.7
*, * central kitsap sailing team
13. Ella Hubbard
*

47 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
14. Teddy Gao
*

200594 Laser 4.7
*, * WSC
15. Annie Buelt
*

19155 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
16. Erik Hou
*

109153 Laser 4.7
*, * NHYC
17. Dayne Hall
*

71 Laser 4.7
*, * Narrows Race Team
18. Ria West
*

3 Laser 4.7
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
19. Morgan Seestrom
*

808 Laser 4.7
*, * Bellingham yacht club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cooper Hand
*

206170 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
2. Jordan Wood-Pina
*

209069 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
3. Alex Horne
*

165042 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
4. Dane Petrakus
*

199999 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
5. Christopher Stoll
*

210108 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
6. Zach Cooper
*

175068 Laser Radial
*, * Port Madison Yacht Club
7. Jack Knowles
*

159801 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
8. Max Doane
*

200129 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/PMYC
9. Grant Gridley
*

200595 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
10. Erik Anderson
*

182021 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Sandpoint
11. Owen Timms
*

208821 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
12. Erik Skeel
*

112707 Laser Radial
*, * Ssp
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dieter Creitz
*

13616 Optimist
*, * SYC
2. Alex Zaputil
*

20694 Optimist
*, * SYC
3. sam bush
*

21565 Optimist
*, * SYC
4. Sophia Hubbard
*

12248 Optimist
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
5. Eva Gao
*

19603 Optimist
*, * WSC
6. Alex Shemwell
*

20950 Optimist
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
7. Jacob Jones
*

1901 Optimist
*, * Sand Sail Point, Tacoma Yacht Club
8. Claire Ramsey
*

1429 Optimist
*, * RNSYS
9. Fiona Murphy
*

3640 Optimist
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
10. Griffin Shelton
*

21918 Optimist
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network