Laser
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 207120 Laser Jack Baldwin
*

*, * USA Suzy Baldwin
2. 214444 Laser Brett Beyer


Abc, Or USA Cgra
3. 187686 Laser Nikolas Chambers
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
4. 182737 Laser Claire Considine
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
5. 166077 Laser Steven Foote
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
6. 212592 Laser Andrew Holdsworth


San Francisco, CA USA St Francis YC
7. 208065 Laser Audrey Jacobs


Seattle, WA USA Royal Rainier Yacht Club
8. 194598 Laser Dave Jursik


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
9. 168544 Laser Aidan Lane
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
10. 213071 Laser Henry Merrilees
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
11. 170073 Laser Emmett Nevel
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
12. 201273 Laser Owen Patterson
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
13. 112707 Laser Tim Player


Woodinville, WA USA Royal Rainier Yacht Club
14. 208764 Laser Doug Seeman


Portland, OR USA WSC
15. 212232 Laser Leif Sigmond
*

*, * USA Chicago Yacht Club
16. 171059 Laser Laura Smit


Olympia, WA USA SSSS/RRYC
17. 188111 Laser John Sturman


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
18. 206063 Laser Bill Symes


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
19. 210636 Laser Talia Toland


Kirkland, WA USA --
 


Melges 24
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 839 Melges 24 Steven Boho

Chadwick Hough
Ted Keller
Bryson Hough
Katherine Matheson
Woodstock, IL USA Lake Geneva YC
2. USA675 Melges 24 David Brede

Samuel Parish
Nicholas Andrewes
Mats Elf
Daniel Kaseler
Seattle, WA USA CYC seattle/CGRA
3. 631 Melges 24 Tom Garnier

Tom Garnier
Kerry Poe
Caleb Borchers
Jared Lathrop
Scott Lonsway
Wilsonville, OR USA LAYC
4. USA 497 Melges 24 Tom Greetham

Carol Greetham
Alan Barnes
christopher walter
Brian Schatz
Gig Harbor, WA USA STYC
5. 201 Melges 24 Verhoeven / Hutchinson

Stella Waag
andrew verhoeven
richard spooner
Scott Walsh
Vancouver/Salt Lake City, UT USA GSL
6. 806 Melges 24 Matt MacGregor

Keith Hammer
Fritz Lanzinger
Ren Chandler
Seattle, WA USA PMYC
7. 47 Melges 24 Matt Pistay

Alan Johnson
Sophie Campbell
Brent Campbell
Luca Laffette
Matt Pistay
Port Ludlow, WA USA SYC/ LGYC
8. 835 Melges 24 Kevin Welch

Jeff Madrigali
Lars Strandberg
Ben Colwell
Serena Vilage
Ian Sloan
Anacortes, WA USA Anacortes Yacht Club
9. USA 855 Melges 24 Duane Yoslov

Brian Gravenstine
Ellise Smolenyak
Caleb Yoslov
Rachel Spinelli
Corte Madera, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club
 


RS Aero
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2228 RS Aero Jim Barrett


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
2. 1644 RS Aero Eric Becker


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
3. 2024 RS Aero Dalton Bergan


Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
4. 1380 RS Aero Derek Bottles


Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. 1384 RS Aero Nigel Donnelly


Los Angeles, CA USA Los Angeles, California
6. 1726 RS Aero jacques garrigues


bainbridge island, WASHINGTON USA CYC Seattle
7. 1481 RS Aero Dan Herron


SEATTLE, Washington USA Corinthian Yacht Club
8. 2019 RS Aero Connor Hughes


Woodinville, WA USA Sail Sand Point
9. 1514 RS Aero Andy Mack


White Salmon, WA USA HRYC
10. 1659 RS Aero Christian Rasmussen


Arvada, CO USA Union Sailing Club, Longmont, CO
11. 1383 RS Aero Riley Read


Portland, OR USA RWU Sailing
12. 1250 RS Aero David Rogers


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
13. 1248 RS Aero Andy Schmidt


Seattle, WA USA SYC
14. 2081 RS Aero Douglas Stumberger


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
15. 1732 RS Aero Graham Vaughan


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
16. 1127 RS Aero Todd Willsie


Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
 


Tasar
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2751 Tasar Jen Glass

Abby Swann
Seattle, Wa USA SYC
2. 2687 Tasar Brian Johnson

Luke Johnson
Seattle, WA USA natasar
3. 2398 Tasar Michael Karas

Molly Jackson
Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
4. 2691 Tasar Chris Lanzinger

Molly Laniznger
Bellevue, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. 2380 Tasar Luis Madrid

Spencer Madrid
Lynnwood, WA USA Edmonds Yacht Club
6. 2916 Tasar Jay & Lisa Renehan

Lisa Renehan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
7. 505 Tasar John Renehan

Kate Lanzinger
Seattle, WA USA Waterway 17 Sailing Squadron
8. 2392 Tasar Kaimana Vurno
*
Steve Vurno
*, * USA Orcas Island Yacht Club
 


Weta
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 55 Weta Ed Bourguignon


Vancouver, WA USA Vancouver Lake Sailing Club
2. 746 Weta James Thompson


Milton, WA USA DMYC
3. 592 Weta MIke Wright


Mercer Island, Washington USA NWMA