Registrants For
  John Paul Jones Destination Regatta 2018 

June 22-23, 2018
13 people have registered for this event

Open
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Derby

Vicki Janousek
Handy Boat none Mistake Not... Open / Sabre / 402 102 06/12/2018
2. Thomas King
Thomas King
PYC 2448 VALKYRIE Open / HINCKLEY / SW48 117 06/04/2018
3. Al Previte

KPYC 9838 Caroline Open / Beneteau / First 38 120 06/04/2018
4. Eli Slater

Jim Homet
Egon Seibert
Kittery Point Yacht Club 25069 Galavant Open / Lyman Morse / Seguin 44 123 06/19/2018
5. Richard Hamor

Jane Hamor
KPYC 38 Racing Daylight Open / Catalina / 38 141 06/17/2018
6. John Murray

Sebastien Lorandel
Marblehead Yacht Club 33746 Torch Open / S2 / 9.1 144 06/15/2018
7. Keith Pratt

Phil MacDonald
Chris Easler
KPYC 14761 Laminar Open / C&C / Sloop 162 06/20/2018
8. Terrence Coyle
Terrence H Coyle
Jackson Coyle
Little Harbor Yacht Club 4023 Kokopelli II Open / Catalina 30 / Catalina 30 Tall Rig 186 06/05/2018
9. Glenn McKibben

Portsmouth Naval Yacht Club 381 Greyfax Open / Tartan / 195 06/20/2018
10. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Thomas Schladenhauffen
KPYC 163 Aracati Open / Klaus Baess / Great Dane 28 237 03/29/2018
 


Racing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Toralf Strand

Kittery Point Yacht Club 54 Flying Norseman Racing / Seascape / Seascape 27 99 06/21/2018
2. Owen MCDonald

KITTERY POINT YACHT CLUB 65 LADY BEE GOOD Racing / SEASCAPE / 24 102 06/21/2018
3. Kevin Mccoole
kevin john mccoole
amelia mccoole
river mccoole
PSA 162 Here Comes The Sun Racing / Olson / Olson 120 06/21/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network