C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jenna Lebbing 5266 Whitney Lebbing
C420 / SPYC
2. Miya Preyer 2605 Mercedes Escandon
C420 / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
3. Cole Wernoch 4133 Curtis Holick
C420 / Metedeconk River Yacht club
4. James O'Gwen 7718 Jason Boekholt
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
5. John Whelan 3217 Will Forbes
C420 / Mantoloking
6. Tommy Daniels 4491 LINDA Kelly
C420 / Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sonja Krajewski 162460
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] PBYC
2. Robert Lomer 94614
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] BYC
3. Mikaela Walsh 212609
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
4. Jack Leahy 207152
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Ogyc
5. Stephanie Maulshagen 172068
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Toms River Yacht Club
6. Evan Harrison 178913
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SAYC
7. James Novak 156686
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] Shore Acres Yacht Club
8. Matthew Wilhelm 199772
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] SPYC
9. DD Dittenhofer 179159
Laser 4.7 / [Junior] OGYC
10. Luke Zylinski 185779
Laser 4.7 / LYC
11. Connor Corbett 172945
Laser 4.7 / TRYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Sarah Ward 127211
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
2. David Ward 172493
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
3. Emma Coakley 173720
Laser Radial / [Junior] Metedeconk River YC
4. Peter Farlekas 166924
Laser Radial / [Junior] PBYC
5. Rocco Corizzo 175598
Laser Radial / [Junior] Shore Acres Yacht Club
6. Aidan Sharpe 199576
Laser Radial / [Junior] OGYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Samantha Manogue 17255
Optimist / Red BHYC
2. Phineas Manogue 19033
Optimist / Blue BHYC
3. Kat Bukosky 15672
Optimist / Blue SPYC
4. Kelly Robinson 7218
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Andrew Scuorzo 15675
Optimist / Blue LYC
6. Avery Hoffman 20713
Optimist / White BHYC
7. Cali Krean 7213
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach
8. Elizabeth Achtau 798
Optimist / White BLYC
9. Greyson Colman 15239
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park
10. John Donnelly 21142
Optimist / Blue TRYC
11. Noelle Donnelly 11747
Optimist / White TRYC
12. Hadley Rand 17009
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
13. Kip Rand 14565
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
14. Maggie DeFonzo 18049
Optimist / White TRYC
15. Drew DeFonzo 9053
Optimist / White TRYC
16. Kyleigh Martin 22563
Optimist / Blue Toms River
17. Cole Martin 19641
Optimist / White Toms River
18. Weston Walker 14632
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
19. Joseph Krajewski 11412
Optimist / White PBYC
20. Madeline Dolan 21414
Optimist / Blue LYC
21. Michael Poskay 20960
Optimist / Blue TRYC
22. Morgan Poskay 21449
Optimist / White TRYC
23. Grace Penque 13319
Optimist / Blue LYC
24. Emily Tierney 7204
Optimist / Ineligible LYC
25. Thomas Smith 11072
Optimist / Red Bay Head Yacht Club
26. sonja schwartz 10393
Optimist / White toms river yacht club
27. Ryan Lomer 5415
Optimist / Red BYC
28. Mallory Higham 20171
Optimist / Blue Pine Beach Yacht Club
29. John O'Leary 17220
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
30. Mollie Smith 4670
Optimist / White PBYC
31. Thomas Wager 15287
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking yacht Club
32. rosemary wagner 3566
Optimist / Blue mantoloking yacht club
33. Alex Lambie 11770
Optimist / White LYC
34. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist / Red TRYC
35. Andrew Lamm 21958
Optimist / White TRYC
36. Gabby Fontana 20929
Optimist / Red MYC
37. Robbie Fontana 12236
Optimist / Blue MYC
38. Shane Hughes 17003
Optimist / White TRYC
39. Jack Bolton 18523
Optimist / Red MYC
40. Lindsey Byer 22404
Optimist / Red MYC
41. Matthew Laufer 18381
Optimist / Red MRYC
42. William Walsh 21114
Optimist / Blue Seaside Park
43. Tessa Walsh 20973
Optimist / White SPYC
44. Katharine Shea 3141
Optimist / Blue SPYC
45. Jackson Bubnowski 9814
Optimist / White SPYC
46. Tanner CURTIS 22633
Optimist / Red Bay Head Yacht Club
47. Jack Shea 1299
Optimist / White SPYC
48. Connor Feeney 12683
Optimist / Blue MRYC
49. William Kernan 21760
Optimist / Red Mantoloking Yacht Club
50. James Burns 7663
Optimist / Blue Manasquan River Yacht Club
51. Ethan Suarez 12238
Optimist / Red Seaside Park Yacht Club
52. Jimmy McCann 5201
Optimist / White TRYC
53. Keaton Rose 5127
Optimist / Red SPYC
54. Justinas Petkauskas 14151
Optimist / White Mantoloking
55. Maggie Whelan 20164
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
56. Gabriel Pasquale 22372
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
57. Gianna Pasquale 12465
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
58. Bridger Espinosa 19185
Optimist / Red MYC
59. Sienna Guerrieri 17349
Optimist / White Lavallette
60. Jake Witkowski 14647
Optimist / Red MYC - mantoloking
61. Christian Chidiac 13153
Optimist / Blue Beachwood
62. Jules Buczkowski 15489
Optimist / White Metedeconk River Yacht Club
63. Jacob Palombo 9809
Optimist / White Beachwood
64. eva schilling 19629
Optimist / Blue tryc
65. ANTHONY FELICIANO 080
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
66. Logan Batyr 10626
Optimist / Blue Lavallette Yacht Club
67. Danny Neal 16762
Optimist / White Seaside Park
68. Liam Marcell 4656
Optimist / White Pine Beach Yacht Club
69. Cameron Hart 21513
Optimist / White TRYC
70. Chloe Witt 368
Optimist / Red OGYC
71. James Pierson 5645
Optimist / White Beachwood
72. Michael Bukosky 14422
Optimist / Red SPYC
73. Teague Walker 21379
Optimist / White Manasquan River Yacht Club
74. Max Naseef 12328
Optimist / Blue MYC
75. annette febles 13247
Optimist / White beachwood yacht club
76. Isabel Bright 6467
Optimist / White Kimberly Bright
77. Cooper Naseef 12323
Optimist / White MYC
78. Brodie Best 5195
Optimist / Red SPYC
79. Jack Prntony 22106
Optimist / Blue Tara Redmond
80. Alexander Moeder 15641
Optimist / Blue Bay Head Yacht Club
81. Grant Smith 12532
Optimist / Red MYC
82. Luke Koerner 19576
Optimist / Blue TRYC
83. Esme Gonzalez 21945
Optimist / Blue Mantoloking
84. Oliver Roske 21534
Optimist / White Toms River Yacht Club
85. Kierstin OConnor 7625
Optimist / White PBYC
86. Ella Demand 19597
Optimist / Blue MCYC/TRYC
87. Piper Walsh 16475
Optimist / White MAntoloking
88. Aly Breckenridge 21064
Optimist / Blue MYC
89. George Breckenridge 8815
Optimist / White MYC
90. Peppin Thomas 14755
Optimist / White Mantoloking
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lucas Escandon 1741 Liam Preyer
RS Feva / MCYC
2. Bryce Vitiello 5227 Nicholas Pistolakis
RS Feva / Metedeconk River Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Lily VIdal 5704
Sunfish / OGYC
2. Jack Farlekas 79096
Sunfish / PBYC
3. Katie Penque 79022
Sunfish / LYC
4. gunnar schwartz 8667
Sunfish / toms river yacht club
5. Devyn Walkowicz 79025
Sunfish / TRYC
6. Dylan Walkowicz 40613
Sunfish / TRYC
7. Logan Connolly 13673
Sunfish / Toms River Yacht Club
8. Morgan Smith 88
Sunfish / OGYC
9. Zachary Brooks 416
Sunfish / OGYC
10. Rudy Rinderer 4
Sunfish / OGYC
11. Emily Kreis 91503
Sunfish / Ocean Gate Yacht Club
12. Joseph Paccione 18815
Sunfish / TRYC
13. Nicholas Paccione 69766
Sunfish / TRYC
14. Gordon Nelson GMN3
Sunfish / TRYC