Registrants For
Cinco de Mayo Regatta

May 05-06, 2018
44 people have registered for this event

Harbor20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Miller
Richard J Miller
tom kelleway
iiCardremmian 35 Harbor20
Santa Barbara, CA sbyc
2. Devin Walsh


Firefly 189 Harbor20
Goleta, CA Santa Barbara sailing club
3. Ann Hutchins
Greg Hopkins

TachyToo 263 Harbor20
on file, on file SBYC
4. jane barrett
tom wright

cherry bomb 266 Harbor20
Santa Barbara, CA SBYC
5. Fred Rice
Tim Wilde

Sirocco 397 Harbor20
Rancho Mirage, CA SBYC
6. Bill Hahn
John Jeffries

Fling 159 Harbor20
Carpinteria, CA SBYC
7. Rick and Nina Yabsley
Alex Bernal

Bulldog 225 Harbor20
Santa Barbara, CA SBYC
 


J24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vicente Saborio


2722 2722 - 5253 J24
Santa Barbara, CA SBSC
2. Nick Nidzieko


Young Fools 1066 J24
Goleta, CA SBSC
3. Maksym Fatyga
Ivia Closset
Maksym Fatyga
Ivia Closset
Scallywag 1976 J24
Goleta, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
4. Susan Taylor
Werner Horn

2223 J24
Los Angeles, CA CYC
5. Claudia Gottstein


Within Reach USA 2166 J24
Carpinteria, CA VYC
6. Deke Klatt


Jaded USA 1892 J24
Oxnard, CA ventura yc
 


J70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Wolfe
Mike Wolfe

Shark 352 J70
Santa Barbara, California SBSC
2. Test Testor

Test Testor
Shark 00001 J70
Santa Barbara, California SBSC
3. Beverly Burr
Beverly Burr

Vivace 307 J70
Santa Barbara, California SBYC
4. Steve Hendricks
Kieron Kavanagh Paul Castleberg

Monkey House USA 81 J70
Atascadero, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
5. Michael Ghens
Michael Ghens

Escape 1036 J70
Santa Barbara, CA SBYC
6. Scott Deardorff


CAKE 351 J70
Montecito, CA SBYC
7. Thomas Tunberg
Thomas Tunberg
Despina Tunberg
Namaste 328 J70
Santa Barbara, CA SBSC
8. Heidi Ziskind
Heidi Ziskind

1156 J70
Goleta, CA SBYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lukas Kraak


Kraaaken 190480 Laser
Palos Verdes Peninsula, CA Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
2. Caden Scheiblauer
*

208059 Laser
*, * SBYC
3. Andreas Keswater


206586 Laser
Torrance, CA KHYC/ABYC
4. Jon Ziskind
Jonathan S Ziskind

Unknown Laser
Goleta, CA SBYC
5. Cameron Feves
Cameron Feves

208381 Laser
Long Beach, CA Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taisei Hatter
*

210663 Laser Radial
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
2. Julia Rychlik


171154 Laser Radial
THOUSAND OAKS, CA CYC
3. David Wood
*

209731 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
4. Caleb Yoslov
*

212597 Laser Radial
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
5. Gavin McJones
*

Eucatastrophe 196143 Laser Radial
*, * CalYC
6. Bastien Rasse Rasse
*

206576 Laser Radial
*, * CalYC
7. John MAJERNIK
*

208056 Laser Radial
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
8. Chris Salas
*

West wind 213884 Laser Radial
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
9. Payne Donaldson
*

183915 usa Laser Radial
*, * SBYC
10. Will Foox
*

205420 Laser Radial
*, * SFYC/GCYSA
11. Daren Sathasivam
*

xxxxx Laser Radial
*, * CBYC
12. Natalie McCaffery
*

196845 Laser Radial
*, * SBYSF
13. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * SDYC/MBYC
 


Melges24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vernon Vincent


Shiokaze 301 Melges24
Santa Barbara, CA SBSC
2. Stephen McMillan


Mako 757 Melges24
Santa Barbara, CA SBSC
 


Mercury
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lyn Hines
Lyn Hines
Odile Hines
Citron 565 Mercury
Corte Madera, CA Richmond YC
2. Gerald Koldjeski


Significant Other 583 Mercury
Goleta, CA SBYRC
3. doug baird


axon 508 Mercury
Mountain Ranch, CA HLBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network