Registrants For
Elite Keel Regatta
The San Francisco Yacht Club

May 19-20, 2018
37 people have registered for this event

J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Charles


MAVERICK 385 J/105
Tiburon, CA StFYC
2. Tim Russell


Ne*Ne 3 J/105
Novato, CA SFYC
3. Justin Hersh


007 112 J/105
Oakland, CA none
4. Ryan Simmons


Blackhawk 40 J/105
Sausalito, CA SFYC
5. Bruce Stone
Bruce J. Stone

Arbitrage 116 J/105
San Francisco, CA - California St. Francis YC
6. Chuck Cihak


Hazardous Waste 388 J/105
San Rafael, CA SYC
7. Larry Levit
Larry Levit

Archimedes 562 J/105
Alamo, CA RYC
8. Doug Bailey
Doug Bailey

Akula 16 J/105
Los Gatos, CA SSS
9. Tom Struttmann


Arrived! 337 J/105
Tiburon, CA STFYC
10. Artem Savinov
Artem A Savinov

Yunona 355 J/105
San Carlos, CA None
11. Pat Benedict


Advantage3 84 J/105
Danville, CA EmYC
12. Adam Spiegel


Jam Session 434 J/105
San Francisco, CA StFYC
13. Eric Stang
Tim Sullivan

JuJu 147 J/105
Pleasanton, CA StFYC
14. Dick Maclay


Yellowfin 357 J/105
Piedmont, CA BYC
15. William Woodruff
Sergey Lubarsky

Russian Roulette 85 J/105
San Francisco, CA RaceQs
16. Walter Sanford


Alchemy 275 J/105
Tiburon, CA SFYC
17. Justin Oberbauer
Paw Anderson

StrangeLove 374 J/105
Tiburon, CA SFYC
18. Alex Mutricy


Perserverance 216 J/105
San Francisco, CA Stfyc
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pete Woodhouse
Geoff Boraston

Zed 306 J/70
San Jose, CA Pete Woodhouse
2. chris kostanecki


jennifer 370 J/70
Ross, CA sfyc
3. Scott/Geoff/Harrison Sellers/McDonald/Turner
Scott Sellers

1FA 534 J/70
Larkspur, CA StFYC
4. Brian Mullen


Orange You Glad 607 J/70
Oakland, CA SFYC
5. Peter Cameron


Prime Number 29 J/70
Oakland, CA StFYC
6. David Schumann


Bottle Rocket 538 J/70
Mill Valley, CA SFYC
7. Justin and Shar Foox
Shar Foox

Flotek 060 J/70
Lafayette, CA SFYC
8. Robert Milligan


Rampage 582 J/70
Pinole, CA RYC
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Conner


Blue Dream 219 Melges 24
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
2. Duane Yoslov
Duane Yoslov

Looper 855 Melges 24
Corte Madera, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
3. Sallie Lang
Jan Crosby-Taylor

Posse 140 Melges 24
Oakland, CA Treasure Island Sailing Center
4. Dan Hauserman


Personal Puff 657 Melges 24
Tahoe City, CA Tahoe Yacht Club
5. Douglas Wilhelm


Wilco 540 Melges 24
San Francisco, CA SFYC
 


SFBIOD
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Manning
Spencer Fulweiler

Xarifa 78 SFBIOD
Mill Valley, CA StFYC
2. Robert Vellinger
Jim Macove

Ariel 85 SFBIOD
Pleasanton, California Zypher
3. Rich Jepsen


Cedric 101 SFBIOD
Alameda, CA St Francis Yacht Club
4. Paul Zupan


One Hundred 100 SFBIOD
Sebastopol, CA SSS
5. Greg Meagher


Hecate 80 SFBIOD
Berkeley, California St Francis Yacht Club
6. Richard / Mark Pearce


Bolero 103 SFBIOD
Tiburon, CA SFYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network