Registrants For
CSA - NOYC Non-Spinnaker Wednesday Night Race Series #2
NOYC

April 18-May 16, 2018
57 people have registered for this event

A(0-99)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Patrick Waring

SYC 12108 Hot Pursuit A(0-99) / J-Boat / J121 21 04/14/2018
2. Ralph W Junius Jr

CSA 12241 Madam J A(0-99) / J/Boats / J/122 30 04/18/2018
3. Burton Benrud

SYC 74 ZYDECO A(0-99) / JBoats / J111 36 04/18/2018
4. Andrew Kuryluk

NOYC HO 35 A(0-99) / Johnson Boat Works / E Scow 54 04/18/2018
5. Mont Echols

SYC NO-1 Wilder A(0-99) / Melges / E Scow 54 04/18/2018
6. guy williams

CSA/NOYC 12 fresh Pineapple A(0-99) / Esse / 990 60 04/16/2018
7. Ryan Bancroft

NOYC 46410 Defiance A(0-99) / Bboats / B-32 69 04/15/2018
8. Riley Stogner

NOYC 50911 Footloose Too A(0-99) / JBoats / J35 75 04/15/2018
9. John Loe

Southern Yacht Club 45 Hornet A(0-99) / J Boats / J 33 87 04/17/2018
10. Gene Simon

SYC 4400 Skylark A(0-99) / Beneteau / Sense 50' 90 04/18/2018
11. Norman Vallette

SYC 40 Out Flow A(0-99) / J Boats / J/100 96 04/16/2018
12. John Hennessey

CSA/SYC 30 Pier Pressure A(0-99) / J Boats / 92S 99 04/16/2018
13. MACHO Slavich

NOYC USA 25 BAD DOG A(0-99) / RONDAR / VIPER 640 99 04/16/2018
14. Eli Feinstein

Southern Yacht Club 119 Bashi-Bazouk! A(0-99) / Rondar / Viper 640 99 04/17/2018
 


B(102-123)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Hopkins

SYC 102 No Brakes B(102-123) / Hobie / 33 OD 102 04/17/2018
2. Joel Berry

SYC 83141 Rambunctious B(102-123) / J / J/92 105 04/15/2018
3. John Weathington

CSA 76 J rex B(102-123) / J Boats / J92 105 04/16/2018
4. Mike Bryce

NOYC/CSA 69812 Paloma B(102-123) / Olson / Olson 30 111 04/17/2018
5. Joe Ryan

NOYC 6 Rochambeaux B(102-123) / Hinckley / 43 114 04/16/2018
6. THOMAS MORRIS

NOYC 36059 MOJO B(102-123) / Schock / NY36 114 04/17/2018
7. Russell Bernard

NOYC / CSA 55 instant KARMA B(102-123) / JBoats / J70 117 04/16/2018
8. Guy and Pam Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707 Mystic B(102-123) / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 04/16/2018
9. Richard Lemmler Jr

NOYC/PontYC 220 Jambalaya B(102-123) / Catalina / 380 TM 120 04/16/2018
 


C(126-165)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Harris

SYC 53491 Shastah C(126-165) / J/boats / J/27 129 04/17/2018
2. al & jack Gooch

SYC & CSA 96 Wind Shift C(126-165) / J / J-27 129 04/18/2018
3. Dieter Hugel

CSA/NOYC/SYC 52303 Tigi Too C(126-165) / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 MkII 132 04/13/2018
4. Charles Jagneaux

NOYC 87558 GHOST C(126-165) / Schocj / Santana 30 30 GO 132 04/17/2018
5. Ronda Flower

SYC 840 LL Cool J C(126-165) / J Boats / J80 132 04/18/2018
6. Doug White

SYC 141 Arethusa C(126-165) / Pearson / Flyer 30' 138 04/15/2018
7. John Dale Steinkamp

New Orleans Yacht Club 30623 Zephyr V2.o C(126-165) / / 138 04/16/2018
8. Casey Grimm

CSA/NOYC/SYC 360 Hot Chocolate C(126-165) / J Bosts / J/30 138 04/17/2018
9. Taylor Guiza

SOUTHERN YACHT CLUB 55 NAVIGATOR C(126-165) / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 138 04/18/2018
10. bill jessee

syc 31877 stray bullet C(126-165) / shock / santana 30/30 138 04/18/2018
11. Wayne Connelly

CSA 155 Deja Vu C(126-165) / Hunter 34 / Hunter 34 SD 159 04/18/2018
12. Fred Tuhro

NOYC 1511 R&R C(126-165) / Catalina / 36 Mk II 165 04/18/2018
 


D(168-195)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Arnold

NOYC 971 Bourre D(168-195) / J-Boats / J/24 171 04/16/2018
2. Kevin McCaffrey

NOYC 2216 Siren D(168-195) / Pearson / J-24 171 04/18/2018
3. Rob Grisoli

NOYC 332 BLITZ D(168-195) / Merit Marine / Merit 25 174 04/15/2018
4. Tom Maag

SYC 30348 Red Boat D(168-195) / Tartan / Tartan 33 177 04/17/2018
5. David Barr

Pontyc 160 Good Stuff 2 D(168-195) / Colgate / Colgate 26 177 04/17/2018
6. Don Levy

NOYC 311 TROUT D(168-195) / Precision Yachts / Colgate 26 177 04/18/2018
7. Nick Hajdu

NOYC 686 Witch Doctor D(168-195) / Beneteau / First 305 180 04/18/2018
8. Marc Kullman

SYC 17 Time Out D(168-195) / Catalina / 309 183 04/18/2018
9. Tom Clark

SYC 41255 Stella Blue D(168-195) / Ericson / 30+ 186 04/17/2018
10. Douglas Gulley

Noyc/Csa 20978 Burulaiva D(168-195) / Ranger 29 / 192 04/18/2018
11. Josh Marriott

Na 660 Prophet D(168-195) / Cal / 2-29 193 04/18/2018
 


E(198-300)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sara Gonzalez

NOYC 14880 GIRL E(198-300) / Stoner / Stoner 25 198 04/16/2018
2. Jim Evans

Southern 4367 The Reason Why E(198-300) / Morgan / 34 204 04/18/2018
3. Louis Lambou

NOYC 48 KOALA E(198-300) / Easterly Yachts / E-30 207 04/16/2018
4. Rickey Smith

NOYC 44 Easterly lll E(198-300) / / Easterly 30 207 04/17/2018
5. Amy Trepagnier

CSA 602 Evil Intentions E(198-300) / MacGregor / MacGregor 25 MH 213 04/16/2018
6. Gilbert Maclachlan

Noyc 09 Good Intentions E(198-300) / MacGregor / Mac 25 216 04/15/2018
7. Kenny Breaux

CSA 5000 Malibu E(198-300) / Catalina / 27 219 04/16/2018
8. Louis Sullivan

NOYC 6569 We'll Sea E(198-300) / Catalina / 27 Tall Rig 222 04/18/2018
9. Ann Becnel

CSA 52 Gulf Spray E(198-300) / Ericson / Independence 31 222 04/18/2018
10. Ella McCulloch

NOYC, CSA, LPWSA 174 Muse E(198-300) / Cape Dory / 27 246 04/16/2018
11. Luke Brechtelsbauer

TellTales 1701 Margaret E(198-300) / Jensen/Cal / Cal 20 270 04/18/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network