Registrants For
Ted Osius Memorial Regatta Sailing Club of the Chesapeake

June 24, 2018
35 people have registered for this event

Alberg 30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Nikolich


Skybird 550 Alberg 30
Annapolis, MD PSA
2. Harold Gamber


Second-2-Nun 484 Alberg 30
Alexandria, VA Alberg 30
3. T.C. Williams
T.C. Williams

Argo 247 Alberg 30
Arnold, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Cal 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Hoyt


Zephyr 896 Cal 25
Glen Burnie, MD Shearwater Sailing Club
2. Steven Milby
Steven R. Milby

Fahrvergnugen 460 Cal 25
Dayton, OH Shearwater Sailing Club
3. Charles Husar
Charles Husar

Chicken Little 1657 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD SSC/AYC
4. gerard field


caliente 1600 Cal 25
annapolis, md SSC
5. Leo Surla


Harlequin 1203 Cal 25
Washington, DC PRSA
 


CRCA-ORR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Holden


Atlas 121 CRCA-ORR
Annapolis, MD RIYC
2. Frank Martien


Starbird 33123 CRCA-ORR
Edgewater, MD SCC
3. Steve H


Alptr 10 CRCA-ORR
Arlington, VA CRCA
4. Paul Mikulski


Full Circle USA 25 CRCA-ORR
Annapolis, MD SCC/AYC
5. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre

Curlew 60498 CRCA-ORR
Annapolis, MD SSA
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard Hinds
Glenn Byus

BREAKAWAY 251 J/105
Washington, DC AYC
2. Jon Slabaugh


Firebrand 527 J/105
Bethesda, md AYC
3. Mark Elert


Wind River 498 J/105
Gambrills, MD J105 Fleet 3
4. John Kircher
*

Chessie 407 J/105
*, * PRSA
5. Andrew Kennedy


Bat IV 220 J/105
Washington, DC AYC
6. Steve & Gregg Sunshine


Helios 303 J/105
McLean, VA EYC
7. Kevin Fitzgerald


Rum Puppy 321 J/105
Severna Park, MD J105 Fleet 3
8. Donald Santa


Santa’s Reign, Dear USA-523 J/105
Edgewater, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Benjamin duPont
Benjamin duPont

Ctrl Alt Del 300 J/105
Rockland, DE AYC
10. Dennis McCloud
Dennis McCloud

At-Tack USA330 J/105
Alexandria, VA J105 Fleet 3
11. John White


USA 113 J/105
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Scott Gitchell


Tenacious 501 J/105
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
 


J/30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ronald Anderson
Ronald Anderson

Insatiable 63242 J/30
Annapolis, MD Annapolis YC
2. Bruce Irvin
Bruce Irvin

Shamrock 33504 J/30
Davidsonville, MD EYC
3. James McGinnis


Blitz 122 J/30
Annapolis, MD EYC
4. David Johnson


Avenger 63102 J/30
Alexandria, 22315 HHSA
5. Tristan Keen
Tristan Keen

Infectious Smile 83060 J/30
Riverdale, MD EYC
6. Rob lundahl
Beth lundahl

Rag Doll 53260 J/30
Frederick, MD CBYRA
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Laurent Givry
Laurent Givry

Jeroboam 61017 PHRF A
Fairfax Station, Virginia HHSA
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Dodson


Jahazi 93679 PHRF N
Annappolis, MD SSC
2. Keith Cole


Lucky Eights USA 60888 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD AYC
3. Jon Opert


Orion USA 68120 PHRF N
Galesville, MD SCC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network