Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Frank Martien
SCC 33123 Starbird Tartan / 101 0.872 / 0 / 0
2. David Hoyt
Shearwater Sailing Club 896 Zephyr Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231 / 0 / 0
3. Peter Holden
RIYC 121 Atlas C&C / 121 0.799 / 0 / 0
4. Richard Hinds
Glenn Byus
AYC 251 BREAKAWAY J boats / J105 0 / 0 / 0
5. Jon Slabaugh
AYC 527 Firebrand J Boats / J 105 0 / 0 / 0
6. Mark Elert
J105 Fleet 3 498 Wind River J Boats / J/105 0 / 0 / 0
7. John Kircher
*
PRSA 407 Chessie / J/105 0 / 0 / 0
8. Andrew Kennedy
AYC 220 Bat IV J-Boat / J105 0 / 0 / 0
9. Laurent Givry
Laurent Givry
HHSA 61017 Jeroboam Farr / Farr 400 -24 / 0 / 0
10. Steve & Gregg Sunshine
EYC 303 Helios J Boats / J105 0 / 0 / 0
11. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre
SSA 60498 Curlew Valiant / 37 0.697 / 0 / 0
12. Kevin Fitzgerald
J105 Fleet 3 321 Rum Puppy J Boat / J/105 0 / 0 / 0
13. Steven Milby
Steven R. Milby
Shearwater Sailing Club 460 Fahrvergnugen Cal / 25 231 / 0 / 0
14. Donald Santa
Annapolis Yacht Club USA-523 Santa’s Reign, Dear TPI / J-105 0 / 0 / 0
15. Ronald Anderson
Ronald Anderson
Annapolis YC 63242 Insatiable J Boats / J/30 0 / 0 / 0
16. Bruce Irvin
Bruce Irvin
EYC 33504 Shamrock JBoats / J/30 0 / 0 / 0
17. Charles Husar
Charles Husar
SSC/AYC 1657 Chicken Little CAL/Jensen / CAL 25 231 / 0 / 0
18. Mike Nikolich
PSA 550 Skybird Whitby Boat Works / Alberg 30 0 / 0 / 0
19. James McGinnis
EYC 122 Blitz J Boat / J 30 0 / 0 / 0
20. David Dodson
SSC 93679 Jahazi Bavaria / Bavaria 38 120 / 0 / 0
21. David Johnson
HHSA 63102 Avenger J-Boats / J/30 0 / 0 / 0
22. Benjamin duPont
Benjamin duPont
AYC 300 Ctrl Alt Del J Boats / J/105 0 / 0 / 0
23. Keith Cole
AYC USA 60888 Lucky Eights J Boats / J/124 54 / 0 / 0
24. Dennis McCloud
Dennis McCloud
J105 Fleet 3 USA330 At-Tack J Boat / J105 0 / 0 / 0
25. Tristan Keen
Tristan Keen
EYC 83060 Infectious Smile J / J30 0 / 0 / 0
26. Rob lundahl
Beth lundahl
CBYRA 53260 Rag Doll Tillotson Pearson / J30 0 / 0 / 0
27. John White
Annapolis Yacht Club USA 113 J Boats / J105 0 / 0 / 0
28. gerard field
SSC 1600 caliente jensen marine / cal 25 231 / 0 / 0
29. Jon Opert
SCC USA 68120 Orion Hanse / 371 132 / 0 / 0
30. Harold Gamber
Alberg 30 484 Second-2-Nun Whitby Boat Works / Alberg 30 0 / 0 / 0
31. Leo Surla
PRSA 1203 Harlequin Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231 / 0 / 0
32. T.C. Williams
T.C. Williams
Annapolis Yacht Club 247 Argo Whitby / Alberg 30 0 / 0 / 0
33. Paul Mikulski
SCC/AYC USA 25 Full Circle J Boats / J42 0.765 / 0 / 0
34. Scott Gitchell
Annapolis Yacht Club 501 Tenacious J Boats / J105 0 / 0 / 0
35. Steve H
CRCA 10 Alptr Beneteau / Beneteau Oceanis 37 0.752 / 0 / 0