Registrants For
Ragnot Classic Regatta

May 19-20, 2018
76 people have registered for this event

Double-Handed Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Lucy Brock 6225 Julius Heitkoetter
Double-Handed Club 420
Austin
2. Hanna Progelhof 5709 Taylor Synder
Double-Handed Club 420
Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Grace Bates 2379 Kelly Bates
Double-Handed Club 420
Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Alexander Wise 7229 Jakob Sutton
Double-Handed Club 420
Lakewood YC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Caleb Fogle LCYC 1
Laser 4.7
LCYC
2. Jacob Brown 162400
Laser 4.7
Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Aubin Hattendorf 204102
Laser Radial
CSC
2. Aston Atherton 197059
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Michael Morse 186510
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Andrew Vandling 207154
Laser Radial
Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Isaac Barkley 178925
Laser Radial
RCYC
6. tyler Kemberling 164271
Laser Radial
LYC
7. Katie McGagh 187738
Laser Radial
LYC
8. Andrew Butler 174265
Laser Radial
AYC/LYC
9. Cullen Bryant 211539
Laser Radial
Corinthian Sailing Club
10. Jacob Granberry 194285
Laser Radial
Ccyc
11. Emma McInnis 200396
Laser Radial
Rockport Yacht Club / GCYSA
12. Cade Morrell 160955
Laser Radial
Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Dax Thompson 194286
Laser Radial
Corpus Christi Yacht Club
14. Imad Mabsout 190289
Laser Radial
LYC
15. Peter Vaseliades 206096
Laser Radial
CCYC
16. john franco 179947
Laser Radial
Lyc
17. Noah Runciman 181858
Laser Radial
HYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Drew Gourley 21145

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
2. Cole Gourley 22285

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LYC
3. Zachary Brown 22264

White
Optimist
White
Lakewood Yacht Club
4. Mathieu Brown 22265

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club
5. James Brock 22550

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Austin Yacht Club
6. Parker Younger 19797

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
7. Jamie Wood 9775

Blue
Optimist
Blue
HYC
8. Hayden McCready 14783

Blue
Optimist
Blue
HYC
9. Ethan Polsen 22273

Red
Optimist
Red
Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Blake Polsen 11270

White
Optimist
White
Lakewood Yacht Club
11. Lucas Tenrreiro 22247

Red
Optimist
Red
AYC
12. Reid Johnson 19601

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Fort Worth Boat Club
13. Carter Calk 20361

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Rush Creek Yacht Club
14. Brayden Benitz 18597

White
Optimist
White
Lakewood Yacht Club
15. William Baker 22490

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Ewan Dossin 18950

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Scott Mather 17770

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lakewood YC
18. stephen momeier 21143

Red
Optimist
Red
lyc
19. James Pine 21594

White
Optimist
White
Lakewood YC
20. Nathan Pine 21595

White
Optimist
White
Lakewood YC
21. Ava Anderson 18910

Red
Optimist
Red
Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Kynes Cabrera 18959

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Austin Yacht Club
23. Keen Cabrera 9759

White
Optimist
White
Austin Yacht Club
24. Gavin Galway 15133

White
Optimist
White
HYC
25. Max Bettis 19455

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lakewood Yacht Club
26. Alexander Bishop 22444

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LYC
27. Eric Jayawant 21802

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
28. Anna Jayawant 22015

White
Optimist
White
LYC
29. AJ Ghazi 19289

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FWBC
30. Brindle Burt 18160

Red
Optimist
Red
P1 Fort Worth Boat Club
31. Max Nilsson 17761

Red
Optimist
Red
FWBC
32. Kailey Warrior 22019

Blue
Optimist
Blue
HYC
33. Nicholas Carew 19627

Red
Optimist
Red
AYC
34. Tony Slowik III 19636

Red
Optimist
Red
Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Adele Orth 15978
Optimist Green
Houston Yacht Club
2. Casey Small 6749
Optimist Green
HYC
3. Sydney Small 7005
Optimist Green
HYC
4. Harrison Fincher 21163
Optimist Green
Fort Worth Boat Club
5. Hollis Fincher 7780
Optimist Green
Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Teddy Reiser 21844
Optimist Green
LYC
7. Jessie Gaines 674
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Kaylee Keever 20824
Optimist Green
LYC
9. kai plunkett 17423
Optimist Green
lakewood yacht club
10. Christian Gerdes 18239
Optimist Green
LYC
11. Mac Cronan 22385
Optimist Green
HYC
12. Dax Marsden 66783
Optimist Green
LYC
13. Aidan Hauck 22131
Optimist Green
Lakewood Yacht club
14. Dylan Tomko 17237
Optimist Green
HYC
15. Patrick Willits 9265
Optimist Green
Lakewood YC
16. Guy Lindig 17835
Optimist Green
RYC
17. Ian Farley 8311
Optimist Green
LYC
18. Aydan D'Errico 9779
Optimist Green
HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network