Registrants For
The 14th Annual Xtreme Regatta July 16 and 17, 2018 Hosted By the Oshkosh Yacht Club on Lake Winnebago

July 16-17, 2018
48 people have registered for this event

X Boat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Marshall
*
Natalie Cartwright
Y Knot X26 X Boat
*, * PLYC
2. Lindsey Vollmar
*
Gabrielle Spitz
Shezawiz A-17 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake Yacht Club
3. Augie Jarecki
*
Billy Webber
USB II B-99 X Boat
*, * Lake Beulah Yacht Club
4. Jackson Walker
*
Paxton Denton
LandShark 00-144 X Boat
*, * LaBelle Yacht Club
5. Ellie Harned
*
Anne Rowe
Windhover X4 X Boat
*, * Pine Lake
6. Kit Harned
*
Stella Marina
Kit Kat X 40 X Boat
*, * Pine Lake
7. Suzanne Ackley
*
Lyssa Neumann
Xackley X 13 X Boat
*, * Pine Lake
8. Skyler Swearingen
*
Owen Kohut
Minnow D8 X Boat
*, * Delavan
9. Finn Burdick
*
Finn Gerard
Blue Lightning I 45 X Boat
*, * Lake Geneva
10. Maria Castle
*
Delaney Ruedinger
Epic X J25 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh
11. Everett Quissek
*
Victoria Quissek
A33 A33 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake Yacht Club
12. Michael Rolfs
*
Fiona Trester
Lil Boat A-11 X Boat
*, * CLYC
13. Jonah Boykin
*
Callie Smith
Boaty McBoatface B-11 X Boat
*, * Lake Beulah Yacht Club
14. Brittany Shabino
*
Jakob Eckert
CLASSIFIED A5 X Boat
*, * CLYC
15. Quinn Kaiser
*
John Lieber
Full Tilt V 19 X Boat
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
16. Kamron Kaiser
*
Peter Wilkinson
Goofball V 99 X Boat
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
17. Sean Mihelich
*
Jackson Brockman
Jet OO-747 X Boat
*, * Lac La Belle Yacht Club
18. Harry Hirschberg
*
Caden Harrison
May the Wind be With You J-151 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh Yacht Club
19. Brian Zettlemoyer
*
Caroline Leroy
BreeZy B-20 X Boat
*, * Lake Beulah Yacht Club
20. Annie Cate Schmidt
*
Anneliese LeRoy
Little Schmidt B7 X Boat
*, * Beulah
21. Tanner Theisen
*
Cole Thompson
Okie Dokie NO 111 X Boat
*, * North Lake Yacht Club
22. Nathan Vaupel
*
Mollie Shabino
Frayed Knot A42 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake Yacht Club
23. Ashley Mueller
*
Maggie Probst
Beulah Beauty B28 X Boat
*, * Beulah
24. Drake Lauritch
*
Rusty Eberhart
Retrofit J4 X Boat
*, * oshkosh
25. Justin Heimsch
*
Tess Laforest
Just-In-Time A-15 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake Yacht Club
26. Meredith Weston
*
Zoe Olmsted
Queen Meri J 20 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh Yacht Club
27. Abe Weston
*
Levi Morris
Hulk Splash J 60 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh Yacht Club
28. Emma Wagner
*
Elizabeth Allen
CatchUp V161 X Boat
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
29. Leah Johnson
*
Zoe Johnson
X-pletive NO 359 X Boat
*, * North Lake Yacht Club
30. Jimmy Smith
*
Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
Delaney Smith
B Banana J22 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh Yacht Club
31. Will Simonson
*
Jonah Simonson
Big Red H5 X Boat
*, * Mendota
32. Nathan Hetzler
*
Graham Hetzler
Penguin D-30 X Boat
*, * Delavan
33. JUDAH VICTOR
*
Owen Moran
Surprise Atack J35 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh Yacht Club
34. Grace W Toney
*
Kate Lynn
Superstition J13 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh OYC
35. Quintin Barkell
*
Liam Gossett
Sea Serpant J98 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh yacht club
36. Burke Buser
*
Bennett Peterson
The Goat J32 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh
37. Marissa Tegeder
*
Abby Norz
For Breeze N321 X Boat
*, * Nagawicka
38. Damon Katz
*
Finn Thompson
Bill Murray NO 5 X Boat
*, * North Lake
39. Austin Jaessing
*
Max Jaessing
Loose Cannon A-25 X Boat
*, * Cedar lake
40. Jacob Zaiser
*
Henry Ackley
Z ya Later X-2 X Boat
*, * Pine Lake
41. Charlie Allen
*
Megan Isabell
Chuck Wagon V-61 X Boat
*, * Pewaukee Yacht Club
42. Sydney Urben
*
Elise Brandt
Anchor Women B25 X Boat
*, * Beulah
43. Jacob Bowman
*
Ryland Schneider
Escape J14 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh
44. Charlie Eckert
*
Carson Boemer
Triskaidekaphobia A-13 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake
45. Abby Eckert
*
Allison Heimsch
Not Too ShAbby A-136 X Boat
*, * Cedar Lake
46. Aaron LeRoy
*
Lucas Clayton
Air on Sail B 14 X Boat
*, * LBYC
47. Bailey Lira
*
Lacey Domiter
Summer Snowboard J1 X Boat
*, * Oshkosh
48. Izzy Rietz
*
Christian Connor
Sassy Sailor B-5 X Boat
*, * Lake Beulah Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network