Registrants For
2018 Spring Series
Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club

May 23-June 13, 2018
24 people have registered for this event

J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elaine Haher

AHYC 4800 A Good Hair Day J/24 / J Boats / J/24 0 05/22/2018
2. Christopher Stone

AHYC US 5476 Velocidad J/24 / J Boats Argentina / J/24 0 05/22/2018
3. John Surguy

AHYC 5472 Panceta Doble J/24 / JBA / J-24 0 05/23/2018
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Karen Harris

ANYC 46650 Cygni PHRF A / J Boats / J120 51 05/21/2018
2. Andrew Roberts

US Sailing 52323 Overlap PHRF A / Beneteau / First 40.7 51 05/23/2018
3. robert behringer

AHYC 63396 Draco PHRF A / Alsberg / Express 37 72 05/30/2018
4. George Tay

AHYC 51992 COSMO PHRF A / J Boats / J-109 75 05/19/2018
5. John Lawler

AHYC USA 60579 Natural Mystic PHRF A / J-Boat / J-109 75 05/22/2018
6. Peter Chirlian

AHYC 17 One Too Many PHRF A / J-Boats / J/88 87 05/30/2018
7. Brian Nelson

Atlantic Highlands Yacht Club 568 Honey Badger PHRF A / J Boats / J105 93 04/18/2018
8. Arthur Topilow

AHYC 472 Doctor Jazz PHRF A / J Boats / J/105 93 05/21/2018
9. Stuart Van Winkle

AHYC 63 Boat 63 PHRF A / J boats / J105 93 05/30/2018
10. Brian Gillen

AHYC 70320 Latitude PHRF A / Mason / Sloop 156 05/30/2018
11. Richard Schillay

AHYC 529 Great American Nude PHRF A / C&C / C&C 27 mk V 183 05/11/2018
 


PHRF B1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Donald Raymond

AHYC 73437 Jazz PHRF B1 / J Boat / J 37c 84 05/22/2018
2. Pierce Niles

AHYC 32619 Mystique PHRF B1 / J Boats / J27 123 05/23/2018
3. Mark Fahy

DYC 54 Moondance PHRF B1 / Tartan / 372 126 05/22/2018
4. Richard Muise

AHYC None Wave Dancer PHRF B1 / Hunter / Legend 37 132 06/06/2018
5. Jeff Smith

AHYC 43133 Radiant PHRF B1 / J Boats / J/30 138 05/23/2018
6. Jack Glass

AHYC 260 Corsair PHRF B1 / Sabre / 362 144 05/23/2018
7. Sam Oncea

AHYC 60566 Confiscated PHRF B1 / Tartan / T33 156 05/22/2018
 


PHRF B2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Donald Smith

AHYC 1081 East Marion Street PHRF B2 / Beneteau / 393 162 05/27/2018
2. Richard Herbst

AHYC 283 Wave Dancer PHRF B2 / Hinterhoeller / Nonsuch 30 Ultra 177 05/29/2018
3. Jeff Senkeleski

None 198 WARHORSE PHRF B2 / Pearson / 28 195 05/18/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network