Registrants For
U.S. Junior Women's Doublehanded Championship for the Ida Lewis Trophy
Sausalito Yacht Club

July 07-16, 2008
33 people have registered for this event

Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Hudson
*
Laura McKenna
11 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Chicago YC/LBYC
2. Eliza Richartz
*
Morgan Russom
13 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * ----
3. Chanel Miller
*
Melany Johnson
7 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * LYC-MRYC
4. Hillary Paulsen
*
Evelyn Hull
21 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * S.F.Y.C.
5. Lindsay Grove
*
Kelsi Schoenrock
22 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Encinal Yacht Club
6. Katie Everett
*
Noelle Herring
4 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
7. Jessica Gruskos
*
Emily Berich
Emily Berich
6 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * SSYC
8. Tally Buckstaff
*
Monet Elrod
23 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * San Francisco YC
9. Marlena Fauer
*
Arianna Baker
1 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Southampton YC / Bellport / LISOT
10. Annie Schmidt
*
Mackenzi Burke
24 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club/Newport Harbor Yacht Club
11. Madeleine Bricker
*
Mary Rodman Crawford
3 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
12. alyson metscher
*
allison smith
36 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * dbms
13. Kaitlin Driscoll
*
robbi Robyn
25 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * SDYC
14. grace lucas
*
jane rew
8 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * bay head yacht club
15. Kelly Seago
*
Katie Bill
16 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Grosse Pointe Yacht Club
16. Alexandra Sullivan
*
Courtney Alexander
19 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Annapolis YC
17. Sally Mace
*
Carly Shevitz
26 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Newport Harbor Yacht Club
18. Georgie Ryan
*
Hanna Vincent
35 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * SDYC
19. Caroline Warren
*
Olivia DiChiara
28 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Sausalito Yacht Club / James Island Yacht Club
20. Sarah Davis
*
Jennifer Davis
29 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * SDYC
21. Alicia Bernhard
*
Jessica Bernhard
30 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Enicnal YC/St. Francis YC
22. Yuri Namikawa
*
Rebecca King
31 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * California Yacht Club
23. natalie salk
*
erica lush
15 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * conanicut yacht club/ FAST
24. Sophie Fraser
*
Madeline McAndrew
9 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Lakewood yacht Club
25. Sydney Bolger
*
Caitlin Beavers
32 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * ABYC/NHYC
26. Meredith Provensal
*
Jennifer Killeen
12 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Southern Yacht Club
27. Mallory Schluter
*
Erica Parker
33 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
28. Megan Runyon
*
Hanne Nagatani
34 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * The San Francisco Yacht Club
29. Kaye Siemers
*
Hilary Kenyon
17 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Wayzata Yacht Club
30. Jessica Nees
*
Ali Blumenthal
10 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Port Washington YC
31. Laura Beigel
*
Lauren Schoene
2 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Severn Sailing Association
32. Emily Dahl
*
Heather May
18 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * Newport Harbor Yacht Club
33. Katia DaSilva
*
C.C. Childers
5 Club 420 (Spinnaker & Trapeze)
Accepted
*, * East Greenwich Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network