Registrants For
Lightning Class OH & MI District Championships

June 23-24, 2018
19 people have registered for this event

Lightning
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Ruhlman

Pymatuning Yacht Club 15420 Lightning / OH Allan / Lightning 0 06/19/2018
2. George Sipel

North Cape Yacht Club 15470 Lightning / MI Allen / Lightning 0 05/16/2018
3. Ernie Dieball

NCYC 14867 Lightning / MI / 0 06/16/2018
4. Nick Harris

Pontiac Yacht Club 14690 Lightning / MI Nickels / 0 06/12/2018
5. James Taylor

Cowan Lake 15172 Lightning / OH Allen / Lightning 0 05/16/2018
6. Maegan Ruhlman Cross

Pymatuning Yacht Club 15075 Lightning / OH / 0 06/19/2018
7. Lisa Austin

Mansfield Sailing Club 14216 Lightning / OH Nichols / Lightning 0 06/15/2018
8. Jack Mueller

Sandusky Sailing Club 14860 Lightning / OH / 0 06/22/2018
9. John Morley

Pontiac Yacht Club 14515 Lightning / MI / 0 06/13/2018
10. Jim Stone

Mansfield 14390 Lightning / OH Nickels / Lightning 0 06/11/2018
11. Kevin Morin

CSYC 313 Lightning / MI Nickels / Lightning 0 06/11/2018
12. Jeff Mackay

NCYC 14260 Lightning / MI / Lightning 0 06/11/2018
13. Sjoerd-Jan Vanderhorst

Sandusky Sailing Club 15210 Lightning / OH / 0 05/15/2018
14. Tom Klaban

PYC 14842 Lightning / MI Allen / 0 06/04/2018
15. Elizabeth Obermaier

Pontiac Yacht Club 15512 Lightning / MI / 0 06/12/2018
16. Trey Rose

Crescent Sail YC 15513 Lightning / MI NIckels / Lightning 0 06/11/2018
17. Rob Ruhlman

Pymatuning 15457 Lightning / OH Allen / Lightning 0 06/20/2018
18. Tom Vickers

Crescent 14774 Lightning / MI / 0 06/18/2018
19. Samuel McMillan

Edgewater 15506 Lightning / OH Allen / Lightning / OH 0 06/14/2018
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network