Registrants For
2018 MAYRA South Jersey Summer Series Jr. Regatta #7 - CRYC

August 09, 2018
92 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake Bennett
*
Sean Groskoph
7717 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Michael Gublo
*
Dominick Welham
8519 C-420
*, * GWYC
3. Claire Miller
*
Lauren Murray
8520 C-420
*, * BYC
4. Leo Brickner
*
Aidan Ryder
5819 C-420
*, * CRYC
5. Sean Caricich
*
Nicholas Hark
3652 C-420
*, * OCYC
6. mason Medolla
*
Christopher Medolla
1515 C-420
*, * OCYC
7. Lilly Bradfield
*
Kiley Alt
8202 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
8. Ryan Maher
*
Lizzie Herr
AYC 2 C-420
*, * AYC
9. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
CYCCM4 C-420
*, * CYCCM
10. Erin Caricich
*
Robert Whitley
5463 C-420
*, * Yacht Club Sea Isle
11. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
644 C-420
*, * CYCCM
12. Nathan Acito
*
Alexander Yurgin
OCYC1 C-420
*, * Ocean City
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elliot Smith
*

213070 Laser 4.7
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
2. Elizabeth Fourney
*

165866 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
3. Grace Finley
*

212127 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
4. Mackenzie Smith
*

CYCCM2 Laser 4.7
*, * CYCCM
5. Skylar Mundenar
*

209300 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
6. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*

69 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSIC
7. Aimee Buttenbaum
*

209619 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
8. Sophie Sheffer
*

131575 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
9. Maddox Morfit-Tighe
*

20013 Laser 4.7
*, * CRYC
10. Daniel Corkery
*

007 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
11. nikola georgiev
*

OCYC4 Laser 4.7
*, * ycsic
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maxim Kreider
*

169392 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
2. Patrick York
*

211598 Laser Radial
*, * CRYC
3. Zachary York
*

211597 Laser Radial
*, * CRYC
4. Jackson Eshelman
*

197132 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
5. Colin Seybold
*

208593 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
6. Patrick McCarron
*

165091 Laser Radial
*, * Riverton
7. Alice Kilkelly
*

200178 Laser Radial
*, * cryc
8. Jacob McAllister
*

201235 Laser Radial
*, * CRYC
9. Aidan Cullen
*

22915 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
10. Skye Mada
*

212126 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
11. Marc Marchetti
*

149138 Laser Radial
*, * Gwyc
12. Connor Schiela
*

155208 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
13. Luc Santilli
*

158645 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
14. Grant Harm
*

161974 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tristan Parsio
*

4673 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
2. Cayden Parsio
*

3565 Opti
White
*, * BYC
3. Joseph Qualtier
*

18576 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
4. Hayden Eshelman
*

7489 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
5. Sam Eshelman
*

19745 Opti
Red
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
6. Jamie Lynch
*

20715 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
7. Henry Brickner
*

20227 Opti
Red
*, * CRYC
8. lily major
*

9035 Opti
Blue
*, * RYC
9. David Junkin
*

15323 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
10. Max Miller
*

20897 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
11. Siobhan Kearns
*

9607 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
12. Reilly Roedel
*

8456 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
13. Pepper Claytor
*

19950 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
14. Damien Augustine
*

20462 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
15. Aaron Long
*

4872 Opti
Blue
*, * GWYC
16. Elizabeth McCarron
*

6756 Opti
Blue
*, * Riverton
17. Carol Davis
*

20323 Opti
Red
*, * Cyccm
18. Bradley Whiteway
*

16220 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
19. Keenan Stahl
*

21689 Opti
White
*, * BYC
20. Cavan Stahl
*

8371 Opti
White
*, * BYC
21. Ava Del Vescovo
*

19583 Opti
Red
*, * Avalon Yacht Clun
22. Olivia Calvanese
*

17783 Opti
Blue
*, * GWYC
23. Jack Finley
*

16167 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
24. Eve Finley
*

17201 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
25. Devin Smith
*

5086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
26. Katie Loeper
*

15992 Opti
White
*, * AYC
27. Imogene Nuss
*

10620 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
28. Natalie Nuss
*

11552 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
29. Lenny Warren
*

8812 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
30. Alexandra Warren
*

21746 Opti
White
*, * AYC
31. Emma Maher
*

9062 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
32. Justin Melli
*

31 Opti
Red
*, * Greater Wildwood Yatch Club
33. Alex Koukoutsakis
*

19964 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
34. Tristan Labuda
*

19758 Opti
White
*, * SICYC
35. BILLY BOYLE
*

10442 Opti
Blue
*, * GWYC
36. Jeffrey Roth
*

20901 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mason Alvarado
*

8583 Opti Green
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
2. Cara Lynch
*

15256 Opti Green
*, * AYC
3. Andrew MORTON
*

17116 Opti Green
*, * RYC
4. Logan Augustine
*

16896 Opti Green
*, * BYC
5. Stella Bradfield
*

21526 Opti Green
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
6. Otillie Miller
*

11856 Opti Green
*, * BYC
7. Eve Fencl
*

12102 Opti Green
*, * RYC
8. Andrew Coleman
*

CR85 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
9. Nico Magoulas
*

16059 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
10. Massimo Sergi
*

16157 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
11. Owen Ungaro
*

165129 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
12. Anthony Ungaro
*

16095 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
13. Andrew Lisko
*

45 Opti Green
*, * CRYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. RJ Davidson
*

3971 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
2. Ryan Herrmann
*

78187 Sunfish
*, * BYC
3. Connor Harvey
*

4047 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
4. Cecelia Napoli
*

23 Sunfish
*, * GWYC
5. Gavin Loeper
*

60706 Sunfish
*, * AYC
6. James McCullough
*

719 Sunfish
*, * gWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network