Registrants For
SM Sailing Gill Trophy
Duxbury Bay MS

July 23-25, 2018
34 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anna Olsen
*
Ceci Bohan
8127 C420
*, * Quissett YC
2. Samantha Jensen
*
Lexie Steinert
8128 C420
*, * Quissett Yacht Club
3. Sophia Peck
*
Catherine Shakin
6927 C420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
4. Veronica Smith
*
Ava Willis
1006 C420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Caroline Williams
*
Corinne Lee
8188 C420
*, * Duxbury Bay MS
6. Elizabeth Linsdell
*
Katie Lojko
8180 C420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
7. Hadley Walsh
*
Ali Ferri
5635 C420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
8. Grace Woodcock
*
Mira Herlihy
5630 C420
*, * New Bedford Yacht Club
9. Schuyler Lloyd
*
Elizabeth Damon
2596 C420
*, * Bass River YC
10. Ava Skogstrom
*
Madilynn Hewson
1300 C420
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
11. Zoe Carlson
*
Emma Leary
8169 C420
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Ellen Fuller
*
Izzy Maggioni
8442 C420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
13. Lila Coffman
*
Sam Gulachenski
1016 C420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Taylor Eastman
*
Grace Cotoia
1017 C420
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Abby Wayne
*
Grace Papetti
8210 C420
*, * Falmouth YC
16. Ellen Efstathiou
*
Grazi Vezza
1010 C420
*, * Hyannis YC
17. Julia Phipps
*
Isabella Rabeni
8187 C420
*, * Duxbury YC/Duxbury Bay MS
18. Kasey Dillon
*
Anna Corney
8080 C420
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
19. Julia O'Connor
*
Lauren Kirk
3870 C420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
20. Julie Walsh
*
Parker Dalton
4820 C420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
21. Delilah Hammarlund
*
Lulu Girotti
8517 C420
*, * Vineyard Haven YC
22. Emma Sullivan
*
Abbie-Louise Lord
7817 C420
*, * Stone Horse YC
23. Claire Goldman
*
Caroline West
Caroline West
[Pending]
5059 C420
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
24. Katherine Ward
*
Katharine Barrett
7818 C420
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
25. Tessa Shields
*
Cecilia Treadwell
4062 C420
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
26. Liberty Jackson
*
Dagny Scannell
1302 C420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
27. Schuyler Bartlett
*
Grace Gunsalus
7061 C420
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
28. Margo Silliman
*
Kaitlyn Gilson
Kaitlyn Gilson
Kaitlyn Gilson Gilson
1299 C420
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
29. Madeline Kerr
*
Julia Kerr
8510 C420
*, * Vineyard Haven YC
30. Ariana Borut
*
Annika Glitzenstein
8509 C420
*, * Vineyard Haven YC
31. Erin Gillis
*
Elizabeth Corney
6581 C420
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
32. Gwyneth Howell
*
Maeve Fiske
8508 C420
*, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
33. Olivia Kearns
*
Hammond Hearle
8182 C420
*, * DBMS
34. Olivia Demmin
*
Julie Coffman
1014 C420
*, * HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network