|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Amelon Rule *
|
Rule the Sea |
- 20662 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
NYCC |
|
2. |
Henry Ciszewski *
|
- |
- 10436 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Alders Kulynych-Irvin *
|
Sea Salt |
- 12448 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
4. |
JT LIZEWSKI *
|
- |
- 11668 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
5. |
R. Patrick Gallagher *
|
Orca |
- 14888 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
6. |
Hartley Cooper *
|
Sea Dog |
- 19067 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Tred Avon YC |
|
7. |
Graham Richards *
|
- |
- 18241 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
8. |
Nathan Richards *
|
- |
- 6914 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
9. |
Dylan Paglee *
|
- |
- 21552 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
10. |
Julian Dahiya *
|
McGoogler |
- 12424 |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
Old Cove Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Michael Werblow *
|
Firebolt |
- 12352 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
12. |
Meredith Werblow *
|
- |
- 20628 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
13. |
Max Miller *
|
Sharpest Tack |
- 20897 |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
14. |
William Wrightson *
|
- |
- 21433 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Tayc |
|
15. |
Isabela Hillmann *
|
Star Lord |
- 5848 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Miles River Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Nathan Finkelstein *
|
Wizard |
- 6887 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
17. |
Robert Wolf *
|
- |
- 21353 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
18. |
madeline amthor *
|
- |
- 17990 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
fishing bay yc |
|
19. |
Reed McAllister *
|
- |
- 20380 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
20. |
Audrey Permenter *
|
- |
- 21260 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NYCC |
|
21. |
Jake Beaver *
|
- |
- 16186 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
22. |
Santiago Cingolani *
|
Double Trouble |
- 9226 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
23. |
Kyle Reinecke *
|
- |
- 22595 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
24. |
Georgia Wensell *
|
Savvy |
- 9752 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
25. |
Noah Wensell *
|
- |
- 21798 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
26. |
Robbie Wilmer *
|
- |
- 20369 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis YC |
|
27. |
Terrance Byrnes *
|
- |
- 19538 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
|
28. |
Nathan Jensen *
|
Knot Today |
- 8080 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
29. |
Ellie Hasenberg *
|
A |
- 11660 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
30. |
Beylen Gode *
|
- |
- 19788 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis YC |
|
31. |
Bo Angus *
|
- |
- 22562 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
32. |
Willem DeSimone *
|
- |
- 15924 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Luca DeSimone *
|
- |
- 21073 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Tred Avon Yacht Club |
|
34. |
William Mazzeo *
|
Endless Summer |
- 18349 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
OCYC |
|
35. |
Owen MacWilliams *
|
- |
- 18948 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
36. |
Trey Burman *
|
Tomcat |
- 20770 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
37. |
William Kernan * William Kernan |
- |
- 21760 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club / BBYRA |
|
38. |
Clare Kammeier *
|
Sugar Rush |
- 15693 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
39. |
Brendan Cameron *
|
- |
- 11923 |
Opti [Blue][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
|
40. |
Connor Cameron *
|
- |
- 11996 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
Great South Bay YRA |
|
41. |
luca webb *
|
Sea jordan |
- 19279 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
42. |
Christopher Draper *
|
Double Trouble |
- 22667 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Charlotte Brody *
|
- |
- 714 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
44. |
Graydon Dinsel *
|
- |
- 11556 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
45. |
Jake Dinsel *
|
- |
- 11532 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
46. |
Mary Calvert Patterson *
|
3's a Charmmm |
- 12181 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
47. |
Brooke Bogdan *
|
- |
- 19137 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
NERYC |
|
48. |
Vincent Dyer *
|
Dyer Straits |
- 15345 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
49. |
Benedict Dyer *
|
Cookie |
- 12203 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
50. |
Michael Yost *
|
EZ Breezy |
- 18369 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
51. |
Robert Mullikin *
|
- |
- 21532 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
52. |
Ava Arepally *
|
Seaglass |
- 20616 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
53. |
Gus van Berkel *
|
Flying Dutchman |
- 9281 |
Opti [White][Midget] |
*, * |
Pettipaug - Mudratz |
|
54. |
Walker Angus *
|
- |
- 18100 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
55. |
Will Donald *
|
- |
- 18706 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
AYC |
|
56. |
Benjamin Lindo *
|
Silver Sailor |
- 20943 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
WHYC |
|
57. |
Jamie Cottage *
|
Spice |
- 10586 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
North East River Yacht Club |
|
58. |
John Tilton *
|
- |
- 7424 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
SSA |
|
59. |
Samuel Rogers *
|
- |
- 11842 |
Opti [Blue] |
*, * |
TAYC |
|
60. |
Annie Sitzmann *
|
- |
- 20271 |
Opti [White] |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
61. |
Thomas Sitzmann *
|
- |
- 22229 |
Opti [Red] |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Joseph Qualtier *
|
SeaBiscuit |
- 18576 |
Opti [Red][Midget] |
*, * |
MAYRA - AYC |
|
|