Registrants For
Crew Waiver 
32nd Annual Lakewood Yacht Club Harvest Moon Regatta

October 25-28, 2018
600 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name * Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling with your skipper)*
1. Joe Rambin /// Lawrie
2. Evan Bauman Adelaide Curran
3. Octavio Frisoli Adelaide Bauman
4. David Walsh Adelaide Curran
5. Christopher Curran Adelaide Curran
6. Jamie Gilman Aeolus Liston
7. Tyler Milne Aeolus Liston
8. Jon Larson Aeolus Liston
9. Reed Baldridge Aeolus Liston
10. Brad Winslett Aeolus Liston
11. GORDON KEENAN AEOLUS LISTON
12. Blanche Cahill Astarte Morvillo
13. Melissa Roedel Astarte Cheryl Morvillo
14. jose santin Astarte Morvillo
15. Martin McAfee Astarte Cheryl Morvillo
16. Sue Cady Astarte Morvillo
17. Scott Mortimer Augusta Walker
18. Jeremy Bolinger Augusta Walker
19. Marijane Moses Augusta Walker
20. Kevin Moses Augusta Walker
21. Darin Keever BAG Keever
22. Darrin Kaiser BAG Keever
23. Michael Keever BAG Keever
24. Michael Lewis BAG Keever
25. Janna Keever BAG Keever
26. JIMMY Peck BAG Keever
27. CHRIS COKER BANJO GIRL ZITTRER
28. Payton Swope Banjo Girl Zittrer
29. jay zittrer Banjo Girl Zittrer
30. Asher Zittrer Banjo Girl zittrer
31. noah zittrer Banjo Girl zittrer
32. Steve Helm Banjo Girl Jay Zittrer
33. Stephen Helm Banjo Girl Jay Zittrer
34. Chase Grob Banjo girl Zittier
35. Gary Grob Banjo girl Zittier
36. Kat Coe Barefoot Shoes Coe
37. James Coe Barefoot Shoes Coe
38. Charles Granger Barefoot Shoes Coe
39. Michele Taylor Barefoot Shoes Coe
40. Mark Taylor Barefoot Shoes Coe
41. Murphey Harmon Bay Girl Francis
42. Philip Francis Bay Girl Francis
43. William Bowen Bay Girl Paul Francis
44. Marjorie Crawford Bay Girl Paul Francis
45. Kevin Cook Ben n Jo Herpich
46. Lea Safley Bev and Jo Herpich
47. FATEMA NAQVI Bev n Jo Herpich
48. Wasim Khan Bev n Jo Herpich
49. Cliff Haddox Bev n Jo Herpich
50. David Weston Big D Foster
51. Sergei Lissotchenko Big D Foster
52. Robert Browning Big D Foster
53. Daniel Navarro Big D Jim Foster
54. DAVID LARSON BIG D FOSTER
55. Barry Plante Big D Foster
56. Cliff Presswood Blue Pelican Presswood
57. Kim Presswood Blue Pelican Presswood
58. Timothy Presswood Blue Pelican Presswood
59. jeff zatopek blue pelican presswood
60. William Holt Blue Pelican Presswood
61. David Cuff Blue Pelican Presswood
62. Christopher Blakley Blue Pelican Presswood
63. William Howze Breezing Up Howze
64. Laura Mayo Breezing Up Howze
65. Nicholas Stepp Breezing Up Howze
66. Jeannette Dixon Breezing Up Bill Howze
67. Jonathan Hall Brie Block
68. Dennis Fegan Cache Robert Giles
69. James Weaver Cache Giles
70. David Giles Cache Giles
71. David Applegate CACHE Giles
72. Doug Catenaci Chaton noir Scherer
73. Wayne Wilcox Chaton Noir Scherer
74. Anne Wilcox Chaton Noir Scherer
75. Melody Nitzberg Chaton Noir Scherer
76. Amelia Kelly Chaton Noir Scherer
77. Charles Holmstrom Chaton Noir Scherer
78. Mishelle Catenaci Chatton Noir Scherer
79. Dick Huber Cimboco Pierce
80. Scott Pierce Cimboco Pierce
81. GREGORY WESTERFIELD CIMBOCO PIERCE
82. Scott Shemwell Cimboco Pierce
83. Kenneth Anderson Cimboco Pierce
84. William Thomas Danelaw Olsen
85. Keith Ford Danelaw Olsen
86. Susan Winnitoy Delta Tango Taylor
87. David McCann Delta Tango Taylor
88. Darryl Hanus Delta Tango Taylor
89. Laurie Forshage-Hanus Delta Tango Taylor
90. Carter Reznik Delta Tango Taylor
91. Nick Dunphey Easy does it ozeri
92. Aaron Noble Easy Does It Ozeri
93. Roscoe Taylor Easy Does It Ozeri
94. Justin Richard Easy dose it Ozeri
95. Mark Belanger Edelweiss Greak
96. Beate Pohler Edelweiss Greak
97. John Greak Edelweiss Greak
98. Cass Meyer Edelweiss Greak
99. Paul Shields Edelweiss Greak
100. Dennis eck Edelweiss Greak
101. Jack Dunn Edelwiess Greek
102. Alex Crowell Encor McEntire
103. John McEntire Encore McEntire
104. Jay Lutz Encore Mcentire
105. Justin Adams Encore McEntire
106. Franco Mortarotti Encore McEntire
107. Chritopher Rodgeron Encore McEntire
108. Alex Crowell Encore McEntire
109. Ben Kyzar Endless Summer Geis
110. Terry Houwerzyl Endless Summer Geis
111. John Dorsett Endless summer Geis
112. Jon-scott Dorsett Endless summer Geis
113. Jim Garity Endless Summer Geis
114. Shannon Galway ESCONDIDA Parker
115. Carla Cardini ESCONDIDA Parker
116. Fred Facker ESCONDIDA Parker
117. Jonathan Domsalla ESCONDIDA Parker
118. Joseph Vance Eulalia Vance
119. Justin Erickson Eulalia Vance
120. Lisa Crouse Eulalia Vance
121. Shannon Erickson Eulalia Vance
122. Bree Bilstein Eulalia Vance
123. Joe Comer Eulalia Vance
124. John Shepherd Felicity Lawrie
125. Richard Ethun Felicity Lawrie
126. Tom Slade Felicity Lawrie
127. Wayne Smith Fiddler Taylor Smith
128. David Pittenger Fiddler Smith
129. Jason Votis Figaro Wittich
130. Steve Reeve Figaro Wittich
131. Paolo Moretti Figaro Gerhard Wittich
132. Eric Charsky Figaro Gerhard Wittich
133. Omar Lyle Figaro 2 Wittich
134. Darren Hendrickson Figaro II Wittich
135. Christopher Dees Figaro2 Wittich
136. Philip Cook Figaro2 Wittich
137. Becky Cleugh FireWater Horton
138. John Hafemeister Firewater Horton
139. Terry Young Firewater Horton
140. Riggs Blake Firewater Horton
141. shawn vail Firewater Horton
142. Mike McGarry Flight Simulator Tom Reese
143. Gary Peterson Flyer Miller
144. Marchel Peterson Flyer Miller
145. Marni McGough Flyer Miller
146. Jerry Leehy Flyer Miller
147. Suzie Wilson Flying Pig Williamson
148. Shaun Williamson Flying Pig Williamson
149. Russell Williamson Flying Pig Williamson
150. Jonathan Minnaar Flying Pig Williamson
151. LISA-MARIE KEMP Flying Pig Williamson
152. Deidra Vaughan Folie A Deux Vaughan
153. William Schieffer Folie a Deux Vaughan
154. Kristyn Schieffer Folie a Deux Vaughan
155. Deon Rae Follie a Deux Vaughan
156. Janine Rae Follie a Duex Vaughan
157. Alexander Borthwick Force Majeure John Lehman
158. Brad Scott Force Majeure Lehman
159. David Sullins Force Majeure Lehman
160. Tyler Szwarc Force Majeure Lehman
161. Rhiana Ireland Gamble Seibert
162. Timothy Banks Gamble Seibert
163. James Stanton Gamble Seibert
164. Katie Ananina Gamble Seibert
165. Philip Austin Gayle Wins Loyd
166. Mark Fratto Gayle Wins Tony Loyd
167. Richard Wood Gayle Wins Loyd
168. Mark Weidmann Gayle Wins Tony Loyd
169. David Bristow Gemini Hammond
170. Leonard Bolomey Gemini Hammond
171. Charles Scott Gemini Hammond
172. Malcolm Reitz Gemini Hammond
173. JOHN MARS GEMINI HAMMOND
174. Spencer Reitz Gemini Hammond
175. Jeffrey de la Garza Gimme Samoa Williams
176. Bill Coxwell Gimme Samoa Williams
177. John Williams Gimme Samoa Williams
178. Jamie Gaines Gimmesomao Williams
179. Brent Marsden gimmesommeoa Williams
180. Maury Walker Good News Walker
181. Frederick Lindsey Good News Ash Walker
182. Michael Lindsey Good News Walker
183. Timothy Vogelsang Good News Walker
184. Brandy Lee Gypsy North Christopher Kemp
185. Travis Lee Gypsy North Christopher Kemp
186. James Sakwitz Gypsy North Scott Perry
187. Daniel Jalbert Gypsy North Perry
188. Brian Mahanay Gypsy North Perry
189. Hannah James Gypsy North Perry
190. Shannon Moynahan Gypsy North Perry
191. Gregory Duepner Jr. Gypsy North Perry
192. Jimmy Duching Gypsy Soul King
193. James Hill Gypsy soul King
194. William King Gypsy Soul King
195. Maria Yanez Gypsy Soul William King
196. Sawyer Mitchell Half Mine II John Sangree
197. Christopher Kochling Half Mine II Sangree
198. Brendan Moses Half Mine II John Sangree
199. John Sangree Half Mine II Sangree
200. Eric Laburda Happy 'Ours Zinn
201. Zackery Zinn Happy ‘Ours Zinn
202. Daniel Zinn Happy Hours Zinn
203. Tristan Zinn Happy Hours Zinn
204. Dmitriy Yegorov Hi oh Silver Steven Fetherstone
205. Sean Fetherston Hi Yo Silver Fetherston
206. Eric Fetherston Hi yo silver Steve Fetherston
207. Micah Fetherston Hiyo Silver Fetherston
208. William Johnson Homer's Odtyssey Anderson
209. Shannon Georgianni Homer's odyssey Anderson
210. Eric Puffer Homer's Odyssey Anderson
211. Stephanie Myers Homer’s Odyssey Anderson
212. Trevor Espersen Homer’s Odyssey Anderson
213. Eric Brookshier Homers Odyssey Anderson
214. Ed Taylor Hot Ticket Hightower
215. Steve Vaughan Hot Ticket Hightower
216. Simon Thomas Hot Ticket Hightower
217. Jim Hightower Hot Ticket Hightower
218. Thomas Fuller Hot Ticket Hightower
219. Dan Johnson HOT TICKET HIGHTOWER
220. jacquie BeanJohnson HOT TICKET HIGHTOWER
221. Michael Sager Hot Ticket Hightower
222. Andrea Pola Hot Ticket Hightower
223. Michele Pola Hot Ticket Hightower
224. Wendy Hale It's About Time Evan Macaluso
225. Byron Hale It's About Time Macaluso
226. Robert Casteel It's About Time Macaluso
227. Paul Britton It’s All Good Paul Britton
228. Nicholas (Nico) Trevino It’s All Good Britton
229. Jeff Deans It’s All Good Britton
230. Stephen Henley Its All Good Britton
231. Tony Inman Its All Good Britton
232. Patty Buckner Jeddico Pounds
233. Chuck Buckner Jeddico Pounds
234. burns brown jediccio Pounds
235. Bruce riffel Jedicco Pounds
236. Robert Bingham JEDICCO Fred Pounds
237. Douglas Byerly JEDICCO Fred Pounds
238. Fred Pounds JEDICCO Pounds
239. Lisa Pounds JEDICCO Pounds
240. Jim Biffle Joy Ride Casamayor
241. Mark Yancey Joy Ride Casamayor
242. Bruce Gallemore Joy Ride Casamayor
243. Nicholas Kondejewski Joy Ride Casamayor
244. Teresa Bryant Joyride Cassamayor
245. Ric Lopsz Joyride Cassamayor
246. Dave Hinrichsen Joyride Casamayor
247. Brian Carter Karma Johnson
248. Rex Bettis Karma Johnson
249. Barry Hoeffner Karma Johnson
250. al poindexter karma johnson
251. Arthur Hall Kemah Therapy Orlando Cruz
252. Daniel Stringer Kemah Therapy Cruz
253. William Cole Kemah Therapy Cruz
254. Charlotte Trudeau Kinderspel2 Bell
255. Robert Kelley Kinderspel2 Bell
256. Megan Olivarez Kinderspel2 Bell
257. Timothy Erickson Kinderspel2 Bell
258. Robert Scardino Knot Guilty Scardino
259. Greg Gladden Knot Guilty Scardino
260. James Branson Knot Guilty Scardino
261. james anderson Knot Guilty Scardino
262. Judson Rinehart Knot Guilty Scardino
263. Gus Richbourg Knot Guilty Scardino
264. william hagadorn KnotGuilty Scardino
265. William Abel La Isla Kevin Somers
266. Treaf Andrus La Isla Somers
267. Lazarus Lemons La isla Mike Janota
268. William Cordebello La Isla Kevin Somers
269. Michael Camm La Isla Somers
270. Matt Coulson La Isla Kevin Somers
271. Jason McDonald La Isla Somers
272. Taylor Alexander La isla Kevin Somers
273. Steve Irving Liberty Gohlke
274. Robert Branton Liberty Gohlke
275. Wesley Tarkington Liberty Gohlke
276. Thomas Sims Longhawk Crowder
277. Bryan Klingner Longhawk Crowder
278. Carl Reed Longhawk Crowder
279. Samuel Crowder Longhawk Sam Crowder
280. Ali Saidi Longhawk Crowder
281. Howard Hughes Makan Angin Hughes
282. Patrick Hughes Makan Angin Hughes
283. Hannah Hughes Makan Angin Hughes
284. Tony Williams Makin Angin Hughes
285. Anthony Williams Makin Angin Hughes
286. Carol Rosaire Mandalay Van Gemert
287. Courtney Rosaire Mandalay Van Gemert
288. Connor Van Gemert Mandalay Van Gemert
289. Lexi Esposito Mandaly Van Gemert
290. Dyron Hamlin Mermaid III Young
291. ROY MAST MERMAID III WILLIAM YOUNG
292. Xan Routh Mermaid III Young
293. Terrance Young Mermaid III Young
294. William Young Mermaid III Young
295. Mark Jasper Mermaid III Young
296. David Jarrett Mermaid III Young
297. Stephen Crumb Midnight serenade Michael glass
298. Marion Herndon Mischief Welsh, Nancy
299. Mary Welch Mischief Welch
300. Vicki Berkebile Mischief Welch
301. Wendy Chopin Mischief Welch
302. Cyndi McDermott Mischief Welch
303. Ladye Stone Mischief Welch
304. Randolph Pike Moondance Pike
305. Thomas Cashel Moondance Pike
306. Dag Calafell Moonlight Serenade Glass
307. Clay Pace Moonlight Serenade Glass
308. David Smith Moonlighter Smith
309. Bert Sweetman Moonlighter Smith
310. Matthew Smith Moonlighter Smith
311. John Frederick Morningstar Dick Fisher
312. Fred Garvin Muse Lamar Felder
313. Karen Garvin Muse Lamar Felder
314. Joshua Ghormley Muse Fedler
315. Guy Pickrel Muse Felder
316. Holly Felder Muse Felder
317. PETER MEEH Muse Felder
318. Brian ORourke Muse Felder
319. Andrew Bahr My Assis Dragon II Heirendt
320. Kevin Culver MYASSIS DRAGON II HEIRENDT
321. Aaron Brandt Myassis Dragon II Heirendt
322. Julia Wayland Myassis Dragon II Heirendt
323. Alvin Skelton Mystic Wind Gilson
324. Steven Brockett Mystic Wind Gilson
325. Mark Mihm Mystic Winds Gilson
326. Ken Womack Nachtwacht Caskey
327. Martin Weick Nachtwacht Caskey
328. John Duffy Nachtwacht Caskey
329. Matthew Morrell Nachtwacht Caskey
330. Jay McMurrey Nachtwacht Caskey
331. Leigh McMurrey Nachtwacht Caskey
332. David Brown Natui Girl Hicks
333. George Kowalczuk Nauti Girl Hicks
334. David Breneman Nauti Girl Shannon Hicks
335. Drew Riddle Nelda Ray Pattullo
336. Bryan Rainbow Nelda Ray Pattullo
337. Martin Brown Nelda Ray Pattullo
338. Tyler Abell No Le Hace Gladish
339. Joe Roddy No Le Hace Gladish
340. Paul Violand No Le Hace Gladish
341. Shirley Borgmann No Le Hace Gladish
342. Christopher Cramer No Le Hace Gladish
343. Lia Donoghue No Le Hace Gladish
344. Stephen McGinty No Shoes McGinty
345. Dayna McGinty No Shoes McGinty
346. Carol Graham No Shoes McGinty
347. Tim Sperrazza No Shoes McGinty
348. Ray Barfield No Shoes McGinty
349. Shannon Harris No Shoes McGinty
350. Bill Gaut No Shoes McGinty
351. Kathy Stamets On Verra Stamets
352. Daniel Dalgleish On Verra Stamets
353. Connor Sager On Verra Stamets
354. Stephen Gauvain Osprey Walter Barnett
355. Paul Buhse Osprey Barnett
356. Jorge Frank Osprey Barnett
357. Richard Smith Osprey Barnett
358. John Ray Osprey Barnett
359. Amanda Fontela Other Woman Brantly Minor
360. Reagan Jones Other Woman Minor
361. Jeff Corbin Other Woman Minor
362. Steve Cates Other Woman Minor
363. Lisa Cushing Other Woman Brantly Minor
364. Michael Bunch Overtime Tod Mahoney
365. Doug Weakly Painkiller Turman
366. Scott Tinnell Painkiller Turman
367. BRADLY TINDALL Painkiller Turman
368. Chris Corley Painkiller Turman
369. Corey Harding Painkiller Turman
370. Michael Wilkinson Paradise II Wilkinson
371. Michael Sprague Paradise II Wilkinson
372. Richard Davis Paradise II Wilkinson
373. Ryan Edwards Paradise II Mike Wilkinson
374. Peter Doncaster Paradise II Wilkinson
375. chris goddard Paradise II Mike Wilkinson
376. Alan Moore Parrot Tales Moore
377. Russ Banning Parrot Tales Moore
378. Chris Clodfelter Parrot Tales Moore
379. Patrick Lauden Parrot Tales Moore
380. John Goldsmith Parrot Tales Moore
381. William Carl May Parrott Tales Moore
382. Christian Dohse Passion Hastings
383. James Hillegeist passion hastings
384. William Liles Passion Hastings
385. Barrett Fontenot Passion Hastings
386. James Collins Passion Hastings
387. Steve Hastings Passion Hastings
388. William Liles Passion Hastings
389. David Hedgepeth Patriot Dreschel
390. Ken Taylor Patriot Dreschel
391. Patrick Morris Patriot Dreschel
392. mud rice pesto barnett
393. Fred Soward Pesto Barnett
394. Oliver "Buddy" Byington Pesto Barnett
395. Phil Trotter Pete Pattullo Nelda Ray 35 years experience. Blue water miles...approx. 5000
396. Norman Miller Pushy Galore Brown
397. Richard Davidson Pushy Galore Brown
398. Rick Brown Pushy Galore Brown
399. Regina Wheeler Pushy Galore Brown
400. Michael Harrison Rainbow Simoneaux
401. David Garrison Rainbow Simoneaux
402. Christopher Bown Rainbow Simoneaux
403. Constantine Volo Rainbow Jerry Simoneaux
404. Susan Bodycomb Rancho Azul Brandt
405. Roger Brandt Rancho Azul Brandt
406. Robert Richardson Rancho Azul Brandt
407. Rosser Bodycomb Rancho Azul Brandt
408. Terry Lamar Rancho Azul Brandt
409. Landon Hagan Renaissance Miller
410. Joshua Hayes Renaissance Miller
411. Ryan Miller Renaissance Miller
412. Thomas Dilas Renaissance Miller
413. Tanya Blenden Renaissance Jim Miller
414. Kali Jensen Rogue Flyer Jensen
415. Sterling Jensen Rogue Flyer Dean Jensen
416. Ikaika Jensen Rogue Flyer Jensen
417. Jay Jensen Rogue flyer Jensen
418. Jay r Jensen Rogue flyer Jensen
419. Joseph Jensen Rogue flyer Jensen
420. Kieran Kilday Rosalita Hart
421. Jared Shrode Rosalita Hart
422. Kiera Kilday Rosalita Hart
423. Peter Hart Rosalita Hart
424. Tim Beeton Rosilita Hart
425. Colin Beeton Rosilita Hart
426. thom eldridge royal crescent Robert Crosby
427. Sandra Donez Royal Crescent Crosby
428. Kelly Soich Royal Crescent Crosby
429. Tony Raleigh Royal Crescent Cosby
430. Stephen Mackie Royal Crescent Crosby
431. Richard Ravarino s/v Tradewind Ravarino
432. David Sassi s/v Tradewind Ravarino
433. Thomas Sarver Sea Horse Michael Clark
434. Andrea Zaite Sea Nymph Vanravensway
435. Terry Eukel Sea Nymph Van Ravenswaay
436. Yolanda Cortes Mares Sea Nymph Van Ravenswaay
437. Nancy Edmonson Sea Nymph Van Ravenswaay
438. Theresa Gale Sea Nymph Can Raavensway
439. Amanda Nowlin-O'Banion Sea Nymph van Ravenswaay
440. Tom Macaluso Seahorse Mike Clark
441. Rick Henegar Seahorse Clark
442. Evan Smith Second Star Hill
443. Jesse Fulmer Second Star Hill
444. Bryan Taylor Second Star Hill
445. donald kern Second Star Hill
446. Ben Gray Second Star Hill
447. Chris Holman Second Star HILL
448. David Woody Second Star Hill
449. BRUCE MARTIN Second Star Hill
450. Volker Henze Seute Deern Knickrehm
451. Howard Webb Shiraz Webb
452. Pat Hollabaugh SHIRAZ Webb
453. Michael McGuire Shiraz Webb
454. Michael Pilgrim Shiraz Webb
455. Steven Everson Shiraz Webb
456. Steve Raye Shiraz Webb
457. Charles Guilhas Sirly Freas
458. Emily Farris Sirly Freas
459. Hunter Farris Sirly Freas
460. Tony Chiesa Soap Opera Malak
461. Christopher Hunke Soap Opera Malak
462. Nicole Hirsch Soap Opera Malak
463. Scott Demarest Sodalis Demarest
464. Lance Covington Sodalis Demarest
465. Andrew Vandling Sodalis Demarest
466. Sloan Scott Sodalis III Demarest
467. George Messer Sodalis III Demarest
468. TERRILL MUNKRES Sodalis III Demarest
469. Donald Peloquin Sodalis III Demarest
470. Thomas Bayman Solana Bayman
471. thomas bayman Solana Bayman
472. Thann Dauterive Solana Bayman
473. Urs Rathgeb Solana Bayman
474. Julie Mastroianni Solana Bayman
475. Athena Bayman Solana Bayman
476. John Mastroianni Solana Bayman
477. Barry Bailey Spartacus Martinez
478. michael majeska spartacus martinez
479. Larry Hevrin Spartacus Martinez
480. Elise Robinson Spartacus Martinez
481. Kathryn Bollmann Spartacus Martinez
482. Katelynn Peterson Spartacus Martinez
483. Kelly Watkins SSTV Sirly Freas
484. Kai Brown SSTV Sirly Freas
485. Carl Smith SSTV Sirly Freas
486. Reagan Schuttger SSTV Sirly Freas
487. Richard Trent SSTV Sirly Freas
488. Sophia Nilssen SSTV Sirly Freas
489. Bill Jenko Stellar of Course Eddleman
490. Dick Morton Stellar of Course Ron Eddleman
491. Monika Trieb Stellar Of Course Ron Eddleman
492. thomas goldsbury Stellar of course Eddleman
493. MARTIN Pedowicz Stellar Of Course Ronald Eddleman
494. Jack Seitzinger Suete deern Hans Knickrehm
495. David (Matt) Appleby Sundowner Brian
496. JIM FULMER SUNDOWNER BRAIN
497. Trisha Appleby Sundowner Brian
498. Bobby Fulmer Sundowner Brian
499. Sterling West Sunshine West
500. Art (Ottmar) Owsijuk Sunshine West
501. Joel Meanor Sunshine West
502. Walt Goulding Sunshine West
503. Daniel Schwarzbach Sunshine West
504. Kurt Carson Sunshine Hippie Novess
505. Edward Novess Sunshine Hippie Novess
506. Larry Roberson Sunshine Hippie Novess
507. Paul Wight Sunshine Hippie Novis
508. Elizabeth Quintanilla Sunshine Hippie Novess
509. Heather Williams Sunshine Hippie Novess
510. Bill Rose SV Karma Johnson
511. Rosborough David Tara Shell Hodges
512. Thomas Hodges Tarah Shell Hodges
513. Larry Horst Tarah Shell Hodges
514. Joshua Mittelman Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
515. BOB WRIGHT Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
516. Ken Berringer Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
517. Matthew Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
518. Boyd Bluestein Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
519. James Tiernan Texas Rose Durdin
520. Tim Snyder Texas Rose Durdin
521. Kelly Gray Texas Rose Durdin
522. Scott McClure Texas Rose Forbes Durdin
523. Forbes Durdin Texas Rose Durdin
524. Terry Grover The Flying Pig Williamson
525. Jamie Biggers Third Wish Kellen
526. Aditya Katkar Third Wish Kellen
527. Michele Walters Third Wish Kellen
528. Larry Walters Third Wish Kellen
529. Dion Lauent Third Wish Eric Kellen
530. Lisa Laurent Third Wish Eric Kellen
531. David Knowles Topaz Frankum
532. Robert Martin Topaz Frankum
533. Thomas Doolin Topaz Frankum
534. Louis Grenzebach TRADEWINDS Rich Ravarino
535. Garrett Oliver Trilobyte Mahavier
536. Trent McBride Trilobyte Mahavier
537. Patricia A. Jones Tropic Breeze Jones
538. Mark Morrison Tropic breeze Jones
539. John E. Jones Tropic Breeze Jones
540. Timothy Land Tropic Breeze Jones
541. Kevin Kinder Tropic breeze John jones
542. William Jones Tropic Breeze John Jones
543. Velita Way Try Me Way
544. John (J.R.) Hudson Try Me Way
545. Elisabeth Fortin Try Me Greg Way
546. Bruce Mahoney Try Me Way
547. JOEL RUCKER Two J Birds Calafell
548. Chad Wallace Two J Birds Calafell
549. JEFFREY ROYAL Two J Birds Dag Calafell
550. Ricardo Gomez Vela White
551. Le Gros White Vela White
552. Abe Sharp Vela White
553. Greg Gilleland Vela Le Gros White
554. Mark Hiett vita tu viva doss
555. Douglas Brining Vivace Weaver
556. Edward Welford Vivace Weaver
557. Barry Willey Vivace Weaver
558. Bryan Fisher Vivace Weaver
559. Lonny Doss Vive Tu Vida Doss
560. John Istre Vive Tu Vida Doss
561. Mark Heuer Vive Tu Vida Doss
562. Matthew Bailey Wandering Star Sherill
563. Jay Bailey Wandering Star Sherrill
564. Brad Sherrill Wandering Star Sherrill
565. Steve Sherrill Wandering Star Sherrill
566. Rob Sherrill Wandering Star Sherrill
567. Mark Zimmerman Wendy Days Metts
568. Bassem Maximos Wendy Days Metts
569. Mike Metts Wendy Days Metts
570. Darrell Hutto Wendy Days Metts
571. Scott Hayes Whistler 2 Fraser
572. Colin Snell Whistler II Cran Fraser
573. Michael owens Whistler II Fraser
574. Eugene Vandevoir Whistler II Fraser
575. Cran Fraser Whistler II Cran Fraser
576. Joshua Mills Whistler II Fraser
577. Deane Fraser Whistler II Fraser
578. Allison Fraser Whistler II Fraser
579. sean guidry WHISTLER II FRASER
580. cameron higgins Wild thing Kemp
581. Thomas Partin Wild Thing Kemp
582. Dana Connor Wild thing Christopher kemp
583. Edwina Andrews Wind Orchid Jones
584. Howard Paul Andrews Wind Orchid Jones
585. Larry LeBert Wind Orchid Jones
586. Paul Carroll Wind Orchid Jon Jones
587. Milos Richter Windfall Brian Levack
588. Mark Barbaric Windfall Brian Levack
589. Cary Cheshire Windfall Levack
590. Sharon Hinojos Wine Knot Best
591. Robert Hinojos Wine Knot Best
592. Robert Best Wine Knot Best
593. Richard deBoisblanc Wine Knot Best
594. Todd Durham Wine Knot Best
595. Asta Durham Wine Knot Best
596. Arthur Boos Zephyr Epley / Boos
597. Timothy Chin Zephyr Epley
598. Cindy Epley Zephyr Epley
599. Steven Mattison Zephyr Epley
600. Rory Phillips Zephyr Epley

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network