Registrants For
Rock Paper Scissors Regatta & Tournament
Birmingham Sailing Club

August 25-26, 2018
56 people have registered for this event

C420 no spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Damian Beisner
*

[Pending]
6 C420 no spin
*, * LLSC
2. Dennis Young
*

[Pending]
420 C420 no spin
*, * Lake Lanier sailing club
3. Sophia Woodbury
*
Jackson Mathis
UNK C420 no spin
*, * LLSC
4. Aiden Weis
*

2055317889 C420 no spin
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
5. Colton Milam
*

[Pending]
TBD C420 no spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Connor Kielb
*
Jackson Young
[Pending]
?? C420 no spin
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Christian Jimenez
*

TBD C420 no spin
*, * LLSC
8. Colton Milam
*
Kendrick Milam
TBD C420 no spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
 


C420 spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabel Smith
*
Evie Blauvelt
8401 C420 spin
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Lucy Spearman
*
Ellie Spearman
13130 C420 spin
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
3. Ethan Staats
*

[Pending]
0000 C420 spin
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
4. Nathan Bowen
*
Michael Bowen
7660 C420 spin
*, * Augusta Sailing Club
5. Wyatt Overend
*
Noah Lenkeit
unk C420 spin
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin Sherry
*

moondog Laser
[Junior]
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Josie Sherry
*

TBD Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
2. Addison Jones
*

144344 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Mitchell Martin
*

201318 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * JYC
4. Matthew Bennett
*

116402 Laser Radial
*, * Dixie Sailing Club
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. REECE CHAPMAN
*

10111 Open Bic
*, * HAMPTON COVE HERONS
2. Liam Chapman
*

8962 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
3. Jackson Harris
*

10231 Open Bic
*, * Lake Haun Junior Sailing
4. Emie Little
*

9082 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
5. Noah Little
*

10262 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
6. Summer Flores
*

10086 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
7. Savannah Flores
*

10220 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
8. Andrew Ryker Gignilliat
*

10090 Open Bic
*, * Lake Hauns Junior Sailing
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Darby Smith
*

16719 Optimist
Red
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Erin Sides
*

tbd Optimist
Blue
*, * BSC
3. Will Bryant
*

15744 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
4. James Folk
*

20494 Optimist
White
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
5. owen zurinskas
*

12992 Optimist
White
*, * Lake Lanier SC
6. Parker Thran
*

17771 Optimist
Blue
*, * LLSC
7. Leif Carlson
*

19977 Optimist
White
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Hartley Meyer
*

USA 13385 Optimist
Red
*, * Grande Maumelle Sailing Club
9. Stephanie Griffin
*

16959 Optimist
Blue
*, * LLSC
10. Gwendolyn Woodbury
*

15784 Optimist
White
*, * LLSC
11. Mary Helen Reddaway
*

10111 Optimist
White
*, * LLSC
12. Dylan Mathis
*

USA 13854 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Lanier SC / Pensacola YC
13. Malone Overend
*

8451 Optimist
Blue
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
14. Ben Spengeman
*

9610 Optimist
White
*, * Louisville Sailing Club
15. Kyle Klinges
*

15053 Optimist
Blue
*, * LLSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lauren Rogers
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. Oliver Woodbury
*

01 Optimist Green
*, * LLSC
3. Nick (Gray) Tito
*

8451 Optimist Green
*, * LLSC
4. Mya Sneideman
*

1000 Optimist Green
*, * Privateer
5. Vasher Balogh
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * Privateer Yacht Club
6. Frances Hanson
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
7. Elijah Hanson
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
8. Andrew Hanson
*

TBA Optimist Green
*, * Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Ethan Jimenez
*

TBD Optimist Green
*, * LLSC
10. Jimmy Gordie
*

tbd Optimist Green
*, * Privateer Yacht Club
11. Kaiulani Sherrow
*

? Optimist Green
*, * Privateer Yacht Club
12. Sawyer Prann
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Privateer Sailing Education Foundation
13. Joshua Hendley
*

0 Optimist Green
*, * Privateer Yacht Club
14. Mason Johnson
*

13200 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Lanier Sailing Club
15. Jackson Ermenc
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * PrivateerYacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network