Registrants For
24th Annual Stone Horse Yacht Club Opti Regatta

July 15, 2019
78 people have registered for this event

Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ivy Pavick
*

16922 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
2. Harrison Kintz
*

Lucky Star 22578 Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
3. Jackson Kurtowicz
*

Aloha 4478 Green
*, * Stone Horse
4. Morgan Sanborn
*

SeaStar 10851 Green
*, * Stone Horse
5. Alexis Sanborn
*

ThreeCrabs 13536 Green
*, * Stone Horse
6. Reed Counselman
*

Catalyst 9583 Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
7. Charlotte Naughton
*

0447 Green
*, * Stone Horse
8. Cadogan Crete
*

3 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
9. Emily Bunn
*

Em-a-lee 21627 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
10. Sam Griswold
*

22678 Green
*, * All-Island Race Team - NYC
11. Xander Petrush
*

Viento Roto 324 Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
12. Jos Cline
*

19001 Green
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team - NCS
13. Gus Ernst
*

Gus Ernst 21599 Green
*, * Nantucket All-Island Race Team
14. Eleanor Conason
*

Elizabeth Wagley 21600 Green
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team
15. Ana Fishback
*

6 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
16. Leah Parker
*

In The Blue 1115 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
17. Edward Conason
*

11 Green
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team- NYC
18. Lia Nathan
*

21311 Green
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team – Nantucket Yacht Club
19. Paul Burgess
*

Kick It 8008 Green
*, * CMYC
20. Mason Fuller
*

ACKlantis 130541 Green
*, * Nantucket all island race team GHYC
21. Brooke Bartlett
*

1111 Green
*, * All-Island Race Team - NYC
22. Caroline Sullivan
*

The Sting 4249 Green
*, * CMYC
23. Jamie Eslick
*

21068 Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
24. Jack Goodwin
*

16328 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht
25. Margaret Nolan
*

Colette Nolan 13118 Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
26. MEREDITH BARTLETT
*

Bright Side 18646 Green
*, * Stage Harbor YC
27. T.Z. Snail
*

16923 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
28. Chloe Catalano
*

21071 Green
*, * BRYC
29. Gracyn Lucy
*

Sugar Rush 17841 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
30. Avery Catalano
*

12758 Green
*, * BRYC
31. Jack Vickery
*

Whales Tale 22666 Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Cluib
32. Davis Poor
*

16924 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
33. Coco Fischoeder
*

Opti 7 Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
34. Tommy Poor
*

16921 Green
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Austin Budd
*

Austin Budd 10897 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Audra Navey
*

22358 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
3. Faye Adams
*

Peek-A-Boo 14550 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
4. Shea Welburn
*

16124 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
5. Shannon Welburn
*

12458 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
6. Finlay Sullivan
*

Shark Finn 15452 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
7. James Counselman
*

Knotty Boy 9593 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
8. Hanna Anderson
*

Hannan Ball 16688 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
9. Wyatt Silverman
*

n/a 2006 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * All-Island Race Team - NCS
10. Grace Westmoreland
*

Sandy Paws 22692 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Bass River Yacht Club
11. Waters Lloyd
*

21098 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * BRYC
12. Andrew Visco
*

15460 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
13. Katie Visco
*

5474 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
14. Avery Quake
*

CHILLAX 13050 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Charlie Garrity
*

Chark-A-Tack 12875 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
16. Brady Read
*

21598 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team – Nantucket Yacht Club
17. Chase Van Ogtrop
*

21601 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * All Island Team-Nantucket Yacht Club
18. Bennett Gropper
*

214 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * All-Island Race Team - NCS
19. Annie Ward
*

Kit Kat 15000 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
20. Cody Lamoreux
*

Buddy 16887 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
21. Tucker Lamoreux
*

12924 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Lucca Antonietti
*

TBD 19002 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team_NCS
23. Archie Ferguson
*

2003 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team-NCS
24. Julia Scipione
*

Splash 13889 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
25. Avery Keller
*

2372 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
26. Jack O'Connor
*

Daniel O'Connor 20667 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor YC
27. James Nolan
*

Colette Nolan 13118 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Rory Murray
*

8005 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * All-Island Race Team - NCS
29. Grady Kirk
*

Smurfs 100 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
30. Keenan Kirk
*

Liza Lu 4 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
31. Hunter Crane
*

GoGo 10723 Optimist Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
32. Barbara Taylor
*

21860 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
33. Henry Goldman
*

15239 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
34. Nathaniel Mason
*

TBD Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Nantucket All Island Race Team GHYC
35. Sophie Dart
*

Friendship 18810 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht club
36. Jack Spillane
*

Jackpot 22886 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
37. Zachary Nolan
*

17899 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
38. Alex Wesp
*

Opti 19884 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
39. Jack Bete
*

Blue Crab 12551 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
40. Elizabeth Spillane
*

Lippy Lapper Queen 19889 Optimist Championship
White
*, * HYC/Gators
41. Colter Gladish
*

Orca 11990 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis yacht club
42. William Henry
*

10813 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * SHYC
43. Emma Tucker
*

USA 20550 Optimist Championship
Blue
*, * HYC
44. Alexandra Nourjian
*

14 Optimist Championship
White
*, * Gators/Beverly YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network