Registrants For
LYC FALL HIGH SCHOOL SAILING PROGRAM
LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB

September 10-December 13, 2018
33 people have registered for this event

High School Race team
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Morley
*

STA High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Isabella Casaretto
*

Pine Crest School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Noah Fischer
*

Pine Crest School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. mia strempack
*

Pine Crest School High School Race team
*, * NA
5. Molly Schlesinger
*

Molly High School Race team
*, * N/A
6. Kelly Coyne
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * LYC
7. Ryan Kronrad
*

Pine Crest School High School Race team
*, * Member
8. Kaitlyn Hamilton
*

St. Thomas Aquinas HS High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale yacht club
9. Caroline DuBois-Weber
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * LYC
10. Kenna Reed
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Non-Member
11. Emma Asturiuas
*

Saint Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * LYC
12. Joey Meagher
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
13. Garrett Dixon
*

St Thomas Acquinas High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Isabella du Plessis
*

St Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Robert Rielly
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Samuel Juskiewicz
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Sofia St Romain
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Connor Boland
*

STA High School Race team
*, * Member
19. Libby Redmond
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale YC
20. Jack Redmond
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale YC
21. Ivan Levkovsky
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School High School Race team
*, * Youth Sailing Guest
22. Trenton Shaw
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * LYC
23. Daniel Neville
*

St. Thomas Aquinas High School Race team
*, * Lauderdale yacht club
24. Hannah Sternthal
*

Pine Crest School High School Race team
*, * sailing
 


Open High School Sailing
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alastair Meneghini
*

CNED Open High School Sailing
*, * LYC
2. Ava Meshel
*

St. Mark's Episcopal Open High School Sailing
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Diego Bermudez
*

Saint Thomas Aquinas Highschool Open High School Sailing
*, * Member
4. Molly Schesinger
*

Pine Crest School Open High School Sailing
*, * Alberto Casaretto
5. Emma Leonard
*

American Heritage School Open High School Sailing
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Valentin Fagnilli
*

Avant Gard Open High School Sailing
*, * Lauderdale Yatch Club
7. Gregory Gigliotti
*

St. Thomas Aquinas Open High School Sailing
*, * NA
8. Santiago Rodriguez
*

St. Thomas Aquinas Open High School Sailing
*, * LYC
9. Kevin Gosselin
*

Calvary Christian Academy Open High School Sailing
*, * LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network