Registrants For
Crew Waiver 
2018 J/Fest Southwest Regatta

October 13-14, 2018
239 people have registered for this event

    Name Boat Name * Skipper last name (Please verify correct spelling with your skipper)*
1. Steve LeMay 16 LeMay
2. Blake Caskey 241 Al Poindexter
3. Gary Clayton After Midnight Smith
4. Deborah Fortune After Midnight Smith
5. julia wayland after midnight mark smith
6. Matthew Mason After Midnight Smith
7. Arielle delisser Airborne Christensen
8. Nishant Krishnan Airborne Christensen
9. Ryan Christensen Airborne Christensen
10. Bruce Martin Airborne Christensen
11. Boyko Delov Airborne Christensen
12. Todd Carrico airborne christensen
13. Noah Carrico airborne christensen
14. Connor Morris Airborne Christensen
15. Adam Oliveira Airborne Christensen
16. Wyatt Somogyi Airborne Christensen
17. Aaron Brittain Airborne Airborne
18. James Powell Alacran Varela
19. Dan Johnson Alacrán Varela
20. Joseph Neri Alan Bates J105 Alan Bates
21. David Hayslip Bad Moon Christopher Holmes
22. Peter Brigaitis Bad Moon Holmes
23. Johanna Holmes Badmoon Holmes
24. Victoria Hielscher BadMoon Holmes
25. Evan Smith Blackburn Marine Racing Lambert
26. Jesse Fulmer Blackburn Marine Racing Lambert
27. Heidi Ventresca Boo-yah Mott
28. elizarahn@gmail.com Rahn Boo-yah! Mott
29. Eliza Rahn Boo-yah! Mott
30. David Archibald Boo-yah! Mott
31. Chad Cummings Booyah Mott
32. Michael Sager Chicken Dinner Bethancourt
33. Vincent Ruder Chicken Dinner Bethancourt
34. Tamara Fearno Chupa Cabra Parker
35. Scott Loyd Chupacabra Parker
36. John Parker Chupacabra Parker
37. Joan Freeman Chupacabra Parker
38. Caleb Howard Clairbouyant Marshall
39. Ruben Flores Clairebouyant Marshall
40. Chris Mize Clairebouyant Marshall
41. Brian Metz Clairebouyant Marshall
42. Shaunda Fort Claireboyant Marshall
43. Mike Earl Dumpster Keesling
44. Philip Mancuso Dumpster Keesling
45. Vivian Keesling Dumpster Keesling
46. Robert Pincus Dumpster Keesling
47. Alex Crowell Encore McEntire
48. Catherine Towner Folka Glass
49. Brant Koepke Folka Glass
50. David Lorenat Frat house Hil
51. Rod Nichols GB Lewis
52. Karen Lewis GB Lewis
53. Bob Harden GIGGLES Harden
54. Michael LeFebvre Giggles Harden
55. David Fowler Giggles Harden
56. Rachel Loziuk GIGGLES Harden
57. Elisabeth Fortin Gray Wolf Timothy Johnson
58. John (J.R.) Hudson Gray Wolf Johnson
59. Victoria Burkhardt Gray Wolf Johnson
60. RYAN SCHWEND Gray Wolf Johnson
61. Todd Liem Great Britain Lewis
62. Howard Mead Hammertime Erklauer
63. Matthew Bradley Hammertime Erklauer
64. Christine Sicktich Hammertime Erklauer
65. Andy Wescoat Harm's Way Wescoat
66. HeeJung Wescoat Harm's Way Wescoat
67. Veljko Roskar Harm's Way Wescoat
68. Steve Zirilli Harm's Way Wescoat
69. Andrew Bassett Harm's Way Andy Wescoat
70. Elizabeth Graham Harms Way Westcoat
71. Marc Gibbs Harms Way Wescoat
72. David Sullins Harms Way weascoat
73. Anna Barranco Harms Way Wescoat
74. Paul Parsons Helms a Lee Lee
75. Stephen McCleery Helms A Lee Anne
76. Vicki Berkebile Helms-a-Lee Lee
77. Barrett Fontenot Hull #707 Fontenot
78. Nathaniel Kemberling Infinity Ozeri
79. Tal Ozeri Infinity Ozeri
80. Guillermo Alonso Infinity Ozeri
81. Cynthia Hall Infinity Ozeri
82. Skylar Bayman Jason Bradley
83. Alex Schwinn Jason Bradley Bradley
84. Daniel Dalgleish JBoats Southwest Racing Spurlin
85. Donald Peloquin Jour J Avisse
86. Owen Goodhew Jour J Avise
87. George Cushing Jour J Avisse
88. Lisa Cushing Jour J Alberic Avisse
89. Cody Oeung Jour J Avisse
90. Brian Bentley Jour-J Avisse
91. Paige Hall Kinderspel2 Bell
92. Zane Mitra Kinderspel2 Bell
93. Marisa Soto Kinderspel2 Bell
94. Scott Meares Kinderspel2 Bell
95. Charlotte Trudeau Kinderspel2 Bell
96. Joseph Vance Knot Bad Clarke
97. Paul Shields Knot Bad Clark
98. Alan Creekmore Knot Bad Mitch Clarke
99. Larry Wise Let the wookie win Wise
100. Jacob Sutton Let the Wookiee win Wise
101. Michael Butler MECO Bentele
102. Chris Corley Miss Conduct Freedman
103. Theodore Hasse Miss Conduct Freedman
104. Angel Shellenberger Miss conduct Freedman
105. Tyler Bullard Miss Conduct Freedman
106. Aaron Evans Mojito Durdin
107. Kelly Gray Mojito Durdin
108. Tyer Milne Mojito Durdin
109. Katrina Miesch Mojito Durdin
110. nakul kongovi n/a Allan Bates
111. Alexander Weisser No Name Kivlovitz
112. Allison Cribbs Parrot Tales Blankenhagen
113. Brett Allred Parrot Tales light Blankenhagen
114. Darren Woods Pesto Barnett
115. Oliver "Buddy" Byington Pesto Barnett
116. Jennifer Robinson Pesto Barnett
117. Rick Kole Pesto Barnette
118. Aaron Noble Pesto Barnett, John
119. Grant Seiboldt Phantasm Cammarata
120. Jason Stein Phantasm Cammarata
121. Alyssa Gilliland Phantasm Cammarata
122. John Thomas Phantasm Cammarata
123. Jessica Miller Phantasm Cammarata
124. Nathan Gage Phantasm Cammarata
125. Matt Harden Pont Draheim
126. Tim Kraft Pony Draheim
127. bill draheim pony Draheim
128. Mike Brown Pony Draheim
129. Scott Burgess Press to mecco Ray Bentele
130. Glen Stromme Press to MECO Bentele
131. John Larsen Press to MECO Ray Bentele
132. Rider Griswold Press to Meco Bentele
133. Ralph Hite Press-to-MECO+ Bentele
134. Daniel Lakenmacher Radiance Lakenmacher
135. Matthias Appel Radiance Lakenmacher
136. Richard Appel Radiance Bill Lakenmacher
137. Andrea Pola Radiance Lakenmacher
138. Simon Thomas Radiance J105 Lakenmacher
139. Charles Haehl Rumpus Robbins
140. Matthew Robbins Rumpus Robbins
141. David O'Connor Rumpus Robbins
142. Nicholas Robbins Rumpus Robbins
143. Ben Robbins Rumpus Robbins
144. David Woody Second Star Hill
145. Ben Gray Second Star Gray
146. Rod Favela Second Star JD Hill
147. Joseph Sircely Second Star Hill
148. Austin Pickens Second Star Hill
149. Spencer Matthews Second Star Hill
150. Susan Hill Second Star Hill
151. Andres Boccalandro Second Star Hill
152. Michael Prejean Second Wind Waters
153. Joshua Hayes Second Wind Waters
154. David Woods Second Wind Waters
155. Jorge Viamontes Second Wind Chris Waters
156. Ron Sims Second Wind Chris Waters
157. Tanya Blenden Second Wind Chris Waters
158. Michael Hatley Second Wind Waters
159. David Brannen Second Wind Waters
160. Judson Rinehart Second Wind Waters
161. william hagadorn Second Wind Waters
162. Blake Billman Simply Irresistible Gault
163. Bruce Mahoney Simply Irresistible Gault
164. Danny Pletsch Sketchy Pletsch
165. Brian Shores Sketchy Pletsch
166. Andy Buckingham Sketchy Pletsch
167. scott sims Sodalis James demerist
168. Sally Thurner Sodalis Demarest
169. Scott Demarest Sodalis Demarest
170. Pedro Gianotti Sodalis 2 Demarest
171. Terrill Munkres Sodalis III Demarest
172. Christopher Shipman Sodalis III Demarest
173. Jesse Hillman Sodalis III Jim Demarest
174. Chau Hillman Sodalis III Jim Demarest
175. Don Lemire sodals demarst
176. Sandra Donez Spitfire Kokkinis
177. Jesse Thompson Spitfire Kokkinis
178. Caroline Novark Spitfire Kokkinis
179. Richard Palmer Spitfire Kokkinis
180. Kent Morrison Spitfire Kokkinis
181. Kevin Bednar Stinger Bednar
182. Taylan Ilhan Stinger Bednar
183. Daniel Georgianni Stinger Bednar
184. Mary Iwanicki Stinger Bednar
185. Bridget Scheib Student Driver Thies
186. Ryan Murphy Student Driver Theis
187. Haley Walker Student Driver Theis
188. Jim Orchid Supergirl McCutchen
189. Terry Eukel SUPERGIRL McCutchen
190. Andrea Zaite Supergirl McCuticheon
191. Dan Fingerhut Superman Broadway
192. Odeta Pine Superman Broadway
193. Danny White Superman Broadway
194. Odeta Pine Superman Broadway
195. Joe Allen Superman Broadway
196. Lindsay Scott Tejas Fontenot
197. Joshua Mittelman Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
198. Amy Lawrence Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
199. Peter Spevacek Texas Ranger Wielchowsky
200. Matthew Kriner Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
201. Meredith Eatough Texas Ranger IV Wielchowsky
202. Frank Keesling The Dumpster Keesling
203. Loral O’Hara Tilt Morlan
204. Sloan Scott tilt Morlan
205. Janet Phelps Trick Bag Ryan Miller
206. Michael Majeska Trick Bag Miller
207. Hayden Rinehart Trick Bag Ryan Miller
208. Jesse Berger Tropical Aggression Bailey
209. Javier Almodovar Tropical Aggression Bailey
210. Rebekah Holmes Tropical Aggression Barry Bailey
211. Florence Rodriguez Tropical Agression Barry Bailey
212. Eric Simonson Troublemaker Orff
213. Alan Woodyard Troublemaker Orff
214. Elias Yazbeck Truck bag Ryan Miller
215. Matthew Ramsey TSK Darren Hill
216. Robert Cannaday TSK Darren Hill
217. Richard Bell Up Tempo Love
218. Cade Morrell USA 241 Poindexter
219. kurt vanderwall usa241 poindexter
220. Jerry Vaughan Vang Go Juengst
221. Rhonda Moore Vang go Juengst
222. Patrick Caughey Vang Go Jungst
223. Aaron Brandt Vang Gogh Juengst
224. Stephanie Lightfoot Young'uns Theismann
225. Rebecca Theismann Young'uns Theismann
226. Brittany Smith Young'uns Theismann
227. Nathan Ford Young'uns Theismann
228. Josh Bowens-Rubin Zero Gravity Bowens-Rubin
229. Ryan Davis Zero Gravity Bowens-Rubin
230. Sarah Knight zero gravity bowens-rubin
231. Alina Guldy Zero Gravity Bowens-Rubin
232. James Randall Zero gravity Josh Bowens Ruben
233. Amedeo Marcotulli ZIPPITY Alan Bates
234. Giorgio Martelli zippity Bates
235. Grace Bates Zippity Bates
236. Kelly Bates Zippity Bates
237. Michael Schon Zounds Lutz
238. Matthew Schon Zounds Lutz
239. Wade Schon Zounds Lutz

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network