Registrants For
Chandlers/Bayside 2018 Fall Wed. Night Series
Chandlers Landing Yacht Club/Bayside Sailing Club

September 05-October 31, 2018
30 people have registered for this event

A Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert C Williams


Hotter Tuna USA 53 A Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX CLYC
2. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
CAROL MCKENZIE

S-CAPE 35 A Fleet PHRF
Garland, TX BSC
3. Bryan Taylor


Rented Mule USA 14 A Fleet PHRF
Allen, TX BSC
4. Tom Pautz
Shawn Pautz

Mojo 105 A Fleet PHRF
Heath, TX CLYC
 


B Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. George Conklin


Audacity USA 95 B Fleet PHRF
Plano, TX BSC
2. Greg Newsome
Don Kern

Carlos 21645 B Fleet PHRF
Frisco, TX BSC
3. Mike Jones
Mike Jones

WINGS 53 B Fleet PHRF
Garland, TX BSC
4. Chris Hunke


Swale 271 B Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX BSC
5. Kathy Kuipers


Rij Jij of Rij Ik 817/818 B Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX CLYC
6. Roy Kuipers


Three Sheets to the Wind h35.5 B Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX CLYC
7. Chris Lee


Crazy Horse 646 B Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX BSC
8. Bill Mansfield


Humble Pie 912 B Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX BSC
9. Doyle Sherman


TropICana FL 10 B Fleet PHRF
Heath, TX CLYC
 


C Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Gulley


Zephyr 3786 C Fleet PHRF
Murphy, TX BSC
2. Bradley Wright
Bradley Wright

Rosy 3565 C Fleet PHRF
Dallas, Texas BSC
3. Max Carr


Wyvern 4114 C Fleet PHRF
Garland, TX BSC
4. Tom Rinkevich
Thomas Rinkevich

Tomfoolery 2189 C Fleet PHRF
Rowlett, TX BSC
5. Travis Cook


Miss Kitty 4976 C Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX Bayside Boat Club
6. Richard Clark
Richard Clark

Kestrel 215 C Fleet PHRF
Lucas, TX BSC
 


D Fleet PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Oursler


Phoenix 77703 D Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX Chandlers
2. Peter Powers
Peter Powers

Respite 6019 D Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX BSC
3. Sean Teele


Amphitrite 2001 D Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX BSC
4. Don O'Grady


Deja Vu 65 D Fleet PHRF
Plano, TX BSC
5. Daniel Malak


Orion 16644 D Fleet PHRF
Rockwall, TX CLYC
6. Kathleen Stephens


Windsong 154 D Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX BSC
7. ANDREW WILLIAMS
ANDREW WILLIAMS

Suzie Q 13 D Fleet PHRF
Frisco, TX BSC
8. Phil Parker


Capricious 142 D Fleet PHRF
Allen, TX Bayside Sailing Club
9. jason kimmel
djuna

serenity 14 D Fleet PHRF
Rowlett, TX bsc
10. Phil McBride
Rob Runnels

Carpe Diem 831 D Fleet PHRF
Dallas, TX Bayside Sailing Cllub
 


Pending
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Gradisar


Laree 4697 Pending
Dallas, TX Bay Side Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network