Registrants For
2019 Rainbow Regatta
FWSA, CYC Bowchasers and Windlasses at Clearwater Community Sailing Center

March 17-18, 2019
79 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. miriam staveley


dinky dow 9192 Opti
[Master]
nokomis, FL bitter ends
2. Susan Carroll


9136 Opti
Venice, FL Bitter ends
3. Claire MacFayden


671 Opti
Venice, FL Bitter Ends / Venice Yacht Club
4. Florence Connor


91 Opti
[Master]
Lake George, NY Bitterends
5. Martha Cochran


N/A BR12 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL Broad Reachers
6. Suzanne boohar


No name R 10 Opti
[Master]
St Pete beach, FL Rhumb runners Boca ciega yacht club
7. Joanne Simmons


SS106 Opti
Saint Petersburg, FL Salty Sisters- SPYC
8. Dee Gill


Licensed to keel SS101 Opti
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
9. Judy Clapp


Margo SS105 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
10. Carol Hansen


Classes '03 '04 '05 SS 102 Opti
St Petersburg, FL SPYC
11. Iris Mastry


Ardith 104 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC Salty Sisters
12. Deborah Walcutt


BR 14 Opti
[Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Connie Lippowitsch


Opti 19068 Opti
Venice, FL Venice
14. Judy Karr


Kazoodie 19933 Opti
[Master]
Venice, FL Venice
15. MARY LITTEL


9135 Opti
Venice, FL Venice Women's Sailing Squardron
16. Carolyn Holmes


Mad Salty Dog 19175 Opti
Venice, FL Venice Womens Sailing Squadron
17. Mary Ellen Fiore


Opti 17218 Opti
CLEARWATER, FL Windlasses
18. Rhonda Provine


IOD 16780 Opti
Dunedin, FL Windlasses
19. Robin Babka


17312 Opti
[Master]
Belleair, FL Windlasses
20. Holly Dowling


9533 Opti
Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses
 


Pram
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Lou Dean


4 Pram
[Master]
Clearwater, FL Clearwater Yacht Club
2. Cathy McNally


CYC7 Pram
BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL Clearwater Yacht Club
3. Anne Picozzi


TI 4 Pram
Seminole, FL Club Treasure Island
4. Patti Chapin


Mary DD7 Pram
Dade City, FL Dinghy Dames
5. Lori Leadbetter


SS 2 Pram
Saint Petersburg, FL Salty Sister SPYC
6. Nancy Kadau


SS 1 Pram
Treasure Island, FL Salty Sisters SPYC
7. Sarah Richards


SS 5 Pram
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
8. Connie Bruno


T.I. Tackers TI 5 Pram
[Master]
Treasure Island, FL T.I. Tackers
9. PJ Summerville


TYC 3 Pram
Tampa, FL Tampa Yacht & country Club
10. Julie Sargent


TYC 4 Pram
[Master]
Tampa, FL Tampa Yacht and Country Club
11. Beverly Brennan


Treasure Island T.I. 7 Pram
Treasure Island, FL Treasure Island
12. Lucille Charron


Treasure Island T.I. 6 Pram
Treasure Island, FL Treasure Island Tackers
13. Susan Foote


W54 Pram
Dunedin, FL Windlasses
14. Fran Abilock


W 53 Pram
Safety Harbor, FL Windlasses
15. Lisa Conlon


W 20 Pram
Tarpon Springs, FL Windlasses
16. Denise Bissonnette


Pram W31 Pram
Tarpon Springs, FL Windlasses
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jill Joos


Shivoo 44045 Sunfish
[Salt]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
2. Ann Carroll


Hot Flash 80095 Sunfish
[Master]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
3. Cynthia Grant


Tipsy 150 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
4. Tina Haase


Smoothie 29115 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
5. Susan St.John


Susie Q 77590 Sunfish
[Salt]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
6. Nancy Marik


80850 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Venice, FL Bitter Ends
7. Bonnie sevier


Sunfish 55246 Sunfish
[Master]
Tampa, FL Davis island yacht club
8. Del Palmer


Del-lusional 121 Sunfish
[Master]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
9. Lynne Randall


Sailynne Away 81022 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Saint Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
10. Debbie Dietrick


Deb-On-Air 608587 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Tampa, FL Davis Islands
11. Denise Goldberger


14 Sunfish
[Salt]
Tampa, FL Dinghy Dames
12. Ann Albert


Ann Albert 47411 Sunfish
[Salt]
Saint Petersburg, FL Dinghy Dames
13. Amanda Hus


55 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Tampa, FL Dinghy Dames @ DIYC
14. Emily Wagner


43909 Sunfish
[Apprentice]
Tampa, FL Dinghy Dames, Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Nanette Grantham


25 Sunfish
[Master]
Tampa, FL DIYC
16. Cindy Fallman


8386 Sunfish
[Salt]
Tampa, FL DIYC Dinghy Dames
17. Karen McLarty


81309 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
DeLand, FL halifax sailing association
18. Rita Steele


8450 Sunfish
[Master]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
19. Rosemary McMullen


Sunfish 88552 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
20. Linda Schwartz


Max Wind 80858 Sunfish
[Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
21. Ursula Olsen


Independence 53100 Sunfish
[Master]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
22. Jacki Booker


Sunfish 3760 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
23. Jennifer Means


Sunfish 81479 Sunfish
[Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
24. Katheryn Ferry


PUFF 78686 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Punta Gorda, FL Luffing Lassies
25. Kathleen Ahern-Gray


Sunfish 27958 Sunfish
[Master]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
26. Jennifer Southward


Scallywag 77668 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
27. Linda Green


50 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Longboat Key, FL Luffing Lassies
28. Beverly Greene


Sunfish 80618 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Saint Petersburg, FL Luffing Lassies
29. Susan Gaillard


Sunfish 88 Sunfish
[Salt]
Sarasota, FL Luffing Lassies
30. Henriette van Eck


Sunfish 52686 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Longboat Key, FL Luffing Lassies
31. Rebecca Herrman


Sunfish 3347 Sunfish
[Apprentice]
Bradenton, FL Luffing Lassies
32. Barbara Meyer


sunfish 87260 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Saint Petersburg, FL Rhumb Runners BCYC
33. cyndi paxton


4730 Sunfish
[Salt]
lakewood ranch, florida sarasota sailing squadron
34. jennifer holmberg


Jen’sRig 81419 Sunfish
[Salt]
Tampa, FL TYCC
35. Marjorie Whiteman


Wild Thing 44052 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Venice, FL Venice
36. Karen Feeney


81312 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Dunedin, FL windlasses
37. DENISE DAVIS


39301 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
DUNEDIN, FL windlasses
38. Marty Williamson


Sunfish 78026 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Dunedin, FL Windlasses
39. Paula Shur


79477 Sunfish
[Salt]
Clearwater, FL Windlasses
40. Janet Kreutzer


3930 Sunfish
[Salt]
Palm Harbor, FL Windlasses
41. Chris Kelly


76278 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
Dunedin, FL Windlasses
42. Joy Sheets


755 Sunfish
[Salt]
Oldsmar, FL Windlasses
43. Sharon Williams


61672 Sunfish
[Super Salt]
DUNEDIN, FL Windlasses
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network