Registrants For
Logo

June 03-August 23, 2019
113 people have registered for this event

1. Beginner
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ava Amon
*

1. Beginner
*, *
2. Sofia Arthur
*

1. Beginner
*, *
3. Case Bosgraaf
*

1. Beginner
*, *
4. Luci Brady
*

1. Beginner
*, *
5. Adelaide Brady
*

1. Beginner
*, *
6. Ava Brady
*

1. Beginner
*, *
7. Indy Bredice
*

1. Beginner
*, *
8. Makena Brendel
*

1. Beginner
*, *
9. Zach Brooks
*

1. Beginner
*, *
10. Finn Buck
*

1. Beginner
*, *
11. Phoebe Burt
*

1. Beginner
*, *
12. Harrison Burt
*

1. Beginner
*, *
13. Alison Carisch
*

1. Beginner
*, *
14. Phoenix Chen
*

1. Beginner
*, *
15. Ripley Cole
*

1. Beginner
*, *
16. Henry Cole
*

1. Beginner
*, *
17. Cate Corry
*

1. Beginner
*, *
18. Caroline Corry
*

1. Beginner
*, *
19. Griffin Feldesman
*

1. Beginner
*, *
20. Jace Flanagan
*

1. Beginner
*, *
21. Colin Fritz
*

1. Beginner
*, *
22. Anderson Gleason
*

1. Beginner
*, *
23. Abigail Harrison
*

1. Beginner
*, *
24. Sam Hirsh
*

1. Beginner
*, *
25. Emma Holmes
*

1. Beginner
*, *
26. Abby Hyland
*

1. Beginner
*, *
27. Cooper Hyland
*

1. Beginner
*, *
28. Noah Jakoby
*

1. Beginner
*, *
29. Caleigh Kackman
*

1. Beginner
*, *
30. Ellie King
*

1. Beginner
*, *
31. Lauren King
*

1. Beginner
*, *
32. Anders Larson
*

1. Beginner
*, *
33. Henry Lee
*

1. Beginner
*, *
34. Byam Lovell
*

1. Beginner
*, *
35. Vanessa McCanless
*

1. Beginner
*, *
36. Camryn McGrath
*

1. Beginner
*, *
37. Briana McGrath
*

1. Beginner
*, *
38. Hugo Minor
*

1. Beginner
*, *
39. Rose Minor
*

1. Beginner
*, *
40. Ferg Molnar
*

1. Beginner
*, *
41. Teka Nadelhoffer
*

1. Beginner
*, *
42. Sayer Owens
*

1. Beginner
*, *
43. Isla Owens
*

1. Beginner
*, *
44. Ben Parsons
*

1. Beginner
*, *
45. Manon Pondaven
*

1. Beginner
*, *
46. Isaac Press
*

1. Beginner
*, *
47. Donovan Ramey
*

1. Beginner
*, *
48. Mason Ramey
*

1. Beginner
*, *
49. Alden Reeves
*

1. Beginner
*, *
50. Meredith Reeves
*

1. Beginner
*, *
51. Meredith Reeves
*

1. Beginner
*, *
52. Matthew Reynolds
*

1. Beginner
*, *
53. Ryan Reynolds
*

1. Beginner
*, *
54. Harbor Scheuermann
*

1. Beginner
*, *
55. Harbor Scheuermann
*

1. Beginner
*, *
56. Alex Stauthamer
*

1. Beginner
*, *
57. Rhys Stauthamer
*

1. Beginner
*, *
58. Grace Suchomski
*

1. Beginner
*, *
59. Vivianne Taylor
*

1. Beginner
*, *
60. Dylan Toth
*

1. Beginner
*, *
61. Tyson Toth
*

1. Beginner
*, *
62. Anya Waldes
*

1. Beginner
*, *
63. Cameron Way
*

1. Beginner
*, *
64. Henry Way
*

1. Beginner
*, *
65. Adrian Woods
*

1. Beginner
*, *
66. Nicholas Zagray
*

1. Beginner
*, *
 


2. Intermediate
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adina Becker-Schwartz
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
2. Finn Brown
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
3. Bronwen Burt
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
4. Cole Contois
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
5. Christopher Desfosses
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
6. Avery Douillard
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
7. Max Fiedler
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
8. Cope Goldsmith
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
9. Matthew Grattan
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
10. Adam Grunes
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
11. Sam Guber
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
12. Jonathon Hemenway
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
13. Abby Hyland
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
14. Kanaan Kratzer
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
15. Connell Kratzer
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
16. Collette Kratzer
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
17. Riley McHale
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
18. Riley McHale
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
19. Jackson Miller
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
20. Lila Nadelhoffer
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
21. Chloe Nicholds
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
22. Elodie Olsen
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
23. Eragon Pond
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
24. Blake Postles
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
25. Hayden Postles
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
26. Trevor Sicat
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
27. Thomas Waldron
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
28. Caroline West
*

2. Intermediate
*, *
 


3. Advanced
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kazimir Burt
*

3. Advanced
*, *
2. Paige Canetto
*

3. Advanced
*, *
3. Cole Contois
*

3. Advanced
*, *
4. Cameron Graham
*

3. Advanced
*, *
5. Turner Graham
*

3. Advanced
*, *
6. Ella Hichman
*

3. Advanced
*, *
7. Hadley Hochman
*

3. Advanced
*, *
8. Ayden McCanless
*

3. Advanced
*, *
9. John McHale
*

3. Advanced
*, *
10. Molly McHale
*

3. Advanced
*, *
11. John McHale
*

3. Advanced
*, *
12. Molly McHale
*

3. Advanced
*, *
13. Ember Mcmullen
*

3. Advanced
*, *
14. Steve Mikolajewski
*

3. Advanced
*, *
15. Joss Quarantillo
*

3. Advanced
*, *
16. Joss Quarantillo
*

3. Advanced
*, *
17. Jayce Rainey
*

3. Advanced
*, *
18. Luca Rizzo
*

3. Advanced
*, *
19. Noah Turner
*

3. Advanced
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network