Registrants For
   
Commodore's Cup Summer Series Regattas 2019
Commodores Cup Logo
in conjunction with
Piscataqua Sailing Association 
Kittery Point Yacht Club & Portsmouth Yacht Club
July 6th - September 14th

July 06-September 14, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matt Strong


Lucky Enough 93 Cruising
Greenland, NH KPYC
2. George Spiecker


AIRTHA 227 Cruising
NORTH HAMPTON, NH PSA
3. Jack Savage

Ron Perkins
Kristen O’Gorman
Perpetuity 3382 Cruising
Middleton, NH KPYC
4. Christopher Loader


Southern Cross 41223405 Cruising
Concord, NH PSA
5. J Raymond Gaffey


Aurora 32 Cruising
North Hampton, NH LHYC
6. Richard Hamor

Jane Hamor
Racing Daylight 38 Cruising
Dover, NH KPYC
7. Rick Bombard

Rich Mechaber
Crookshanks 14756 Cruising
Greenland, NH KPYC
8. Mark Crotty

Elizabeth Crotty
John Carney
Tranquility None Cruising
Kittery Point, ME PSA
9. Glenn McKibben
Joan McKibben
Steve Allen
Joan McKibben
Greyfax 381 Cruising
Litchfield, NH PNYC
10. Jim Homet

Cameron Chislett
pOtatO IDK Cruising
Portsmouth, NH KPYC
 


Racing
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Schladenhauffen


Aracati 163 Racing
Portsmouth, New Hampshire KPYC
2. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
Tavis Gibbons
Mat Gibbons
Mike Hodgens
Jordan Larson
Sean McKenna
Defiant 41579 Racing
Fairlee, VT PSA
3. Dan Rigterink

Dave Shelby
Sandy Curtis
kit lord
Oranje 74 Racing
Portsmouth, NH PSA
4. Kevin Mccoole


Here Comes the Sun 162 Racing
ELIOT, ME PSA
5. Paul Smith

Klaus Brinkbaumer
Caroline Smith
Michael Kwon
Anna Smith
Susan Smith
Anjuca 323 Racing
Dover, NH KPYC
6. Tom Polanski

Lisa Morrow
Andrew Carey
Teak-keel-ah 00 Racing
Barrington, NH KPYC
7. Daniel Pratt


Terrapin station 47144 Racing
Amesbury, MA AYC
8. Cameron Chislett

Jim Homet
Tokoloshe 619 Racing
Portsmouth, NH PSA
9. Douglas Joyce


Fruitcakes 5255 Racing
STRATHAM, NH KPYC
10. Vicki Janosuek
Tim Janousek
Tim Janousek
Ben Janousek
Vox 3274 Racing
Sanford, ME PSA
11. David Severance


Crazy Horse 2424 Racing
New Castle, NH KPYC
12. Leon Hecht

Stephen Kosacz
Lhotse 303 Racing
Kittery Point, ME PSA
13. Richard Bombrd


CrookShanks 2 0 Racing
Greenland, NH KPYC
14. George Spiecker II


Aritha 2 999 Racing
North Hampton, NH PSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network