Registrants For
San Diego Coastal Cup 2019 Saturday - Butler Invitaional - MBYC to OYC & Sunday - OYC to SWYC

May 24-26, 2019
40 people have registered for this event

J/120
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ernie Pennell


Mad Men 46604 J/120
San Diego, CA SDYC
2. Tom & Terri Manok
Thomas W Manok

Pole Dancer 46714 J/120
Carlsbad, CA OYC
3. Chuck Nichols


CC Rider 28596 J/120
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


Multihull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lawrence75 Adams
Lawrence Adams

Hurricane 7633 Multihull
San Diego, CA SDYC
 


PHRF 1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Cohen


Jada yachta 77946 PHRF 1
Park City, UT Blyc
2. David Cloyd


Lady Max 47142 PHRF 1
Escondido, CA SDYC
3. Alec Charters


Tenacious 7531 PHRF 1
Ogden, UT CRA
4. Brad Alberts


El SueƱo 46307 PHRF 1
Solana Beach, CA SWYC/CRA
5. Standish Fleming



thomas deere
Charlie Jenkins
Nereid 28590 PHRF 1
San Diego, CA CRA
6. Gregory Price

Sarah Alexander
Paul Taylor
Chip Jones
Kirk Reed
Andy Weigel
Mike Durrant
Renee LaRiviere
AEOLOS 56440 PHRF 1
San Marcos, CA SDYC
7. Keith Ericson

Daniel Petras
WIlliam Lucky
Vladimir Osinovskiy
Raymond Ku
Paul Hedberg
B'Quest 43513 PHRF 1
San Diego, CA CRA
8. Robert Pace
EILEEN PACE

ANDIAMO2 69148 PHRF 1
Fallbrook, CA CRA
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole Tillson


Aloha 13 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
2. Paul Liszewski


Rolling In The Deep 87369 PHRF 2
Mesa, AZ Arizona Yacht Club
3. Josh Dean


Red Stripe 18135 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA MBYC
4. Don Fulton


Blue Lunatic 97300 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA SDYC
5. Matt Anderson

Rob Crotty
Diego Macedo
Steve Rasmussen
MOSH PIT 56605 PHRF 2
San Diego, California SWYC
6. Enrique Mereles


Al Na'ir 97001 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA SDYC
7. Lawrence Andrews
Lawrence

Syrena 46409 PHRF 2
Carlsbad, California Southwestern
8. Roderick Messinger


Buttercup 97012 PHRF 2
San Diego, CA CRA
9. van hughes


Paladin 97467 PHRF 2
Coronado, CA ccyc
10. Chuck Bowers


Rhumb Runner 32217 PHRF 2
El Cajon, CA CRA
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Koos


Second Wind 56245 PHRF 3
La Mesa, CA Point Loma Yacht Club
2. Mark Clements


Lucky Charms 30918 PHRF 3
SAN DIEGO, CA CRA/SGYC
3. Mark Thaidigsman

Linda Rogers
Jamey Winton
Brian Chandler
Lisa Brewer
Rosalind Bock
Curt Snyder
Elusive 7005 PHRF 3
Lemon Grove, CA NYCSD/CRA
4. Joe Saad

Joe Saad
Fiasco III 32636 PHRF 3
SAN DIEGO, CA CRA
5. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman


Sea Maiden 46447 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA SWYC
6. Peter Blake


Rio Del Mar 56403 PHRF 3
San Diego, 1114536 SWYC
7. David Basham
Robin Basham

Cimarron 3017 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA CRA
8. Michael Rose
US Patriot Sailing

Patriot 56982 PHRF 3
Lakeside, CA NYCSD
9. David Cattle
Matthew Cooper

Blackadder 46485 PHRF 3
Carlsbad, CA CRA
10. Kyle Henehan
Rowan, Kaden, Jonah, & Alex

Compound X 1050 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA MBYC
11. Scott Bennett
Tom Laffler, Mike Schrager

Blind Squirrel 87268 PHRF 3
Escondido, CA CRA
12. William Mason
William Mason

Komet 61181 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA SWYC
13. Mick Moore


Masquerade 37600 PHRF 3
San Diego, CA PLYC/SGYC/CRA
 


SWRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Don Garber


Zealot 4 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
2. Robert Palmer


AYISHA 56895 SWRF
San Diego, CA SWYC
3. Anthony Michael
Anthony David Michael

Comfort Zone 41077 SWRF
San Diego, CALIFORNIA Southwestern Yacht Club
4. Terry Smith


Escapade 60523 SWRF
Del Mar, CA SWYC
5. Richard Hosker


Pandora 56691 SWRF
San Diego, CA swyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network