Registrants For
2019 100 Miler
M&M Yacht Club

July 20-21, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charles Mars


Aquarius 214 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
Small Boats 1
Menominee, MI
2. Andrew Hallett


Flyte 636 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
Small Boats 1
Sister Bay, WI
3. Dick Boren
Cindy Boren

Windshadow 409 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
Small Boats 1
Marinette, WI
4. Mason St. Laurent


Aquadisiac 5675 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
[Small Boats 1][Not Checked In]
Green Bay, WI
5. Ken Kreider


Betsy B 16139 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
Small Boats 1
Marinette, WI
6. Thor Seaborg
Thor Thomas Seaborg

Turtle Slayer 357 PHRF Non-Spin Small Boats
Small Boats 1
Marinette, WI
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Garth Scott
Karen Scott

Aquila II 52717 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 1
Madison, WI
2. Rick Estebo
Elizabeth Bantes

Eagle XXX 279 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 2
Menominee, MI
3. Jim Boren


Skoal 824 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 2
Marinette, WI
4. Mikal Gunderson
Mikal Gunderson

ICUP 284 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 2
Menominee, MI
5. John Bradley
T Mack

Babs/Bon Vivant H38 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 1
Menominee, MI
6. Stephen Wolter
Mary Wolter, Jim Janus ( JJ )

Charlie Kate 126 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 2
Sturgeon Bay, WI
7. Russell Ross


In The Red 26268 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 2
Menominee, MI
8. Mitch Hubert
Marcia Hubert

TiME 33979 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Non-Spin 1
Menominee, MI
 


PHRF Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Hornick
ERIC JONES, ANDY HOPKINS

TRIUMVIRATE 51543 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
MENOMINEE, Michigan
2. Marian Hoskins
John Hoskins

Madcap 18431 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Menominee, MI
3. Gregory Horvath
Gregory D Horvath

Jester 25578 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Menominee, MI
4. John Wilson


Smee 60321 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Baileys Harbor, WI
5. Jay Yaeso


SHAZAM 411 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
Suamico, WI
6. Steve Whitman


Panacea 50234 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Suamico, WI
7. Kim Downing


O’di-j 120 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 3
Pella, IA
8. Jim Vernon


Tumbleweed 129 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 3
Hermansville, MI
9. Joe Shepro


Underdog 6699 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 3
Menominee, MI
10. Griff Goetsch
Griff Goetsch

Onward 60594 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 3
Sturgeon Bay, WI
11. Jim Beyer


Whistler 549 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Menominee, MI
12. Scott Conger
Melissa Conger

Adventure 52188 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Wauwatosa, WI
13. Rob Hasselkus
Heather Robertson

Berserkir 51351 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
Milwaukee, WI
14. Andrew Dillon


Return to Sender 52592 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
Milwaukee, WI
15. Michael Laing
Christopher Laing

Audacity 7952R PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
Seymour, WI
16. Steve Wickert


High n Tight 205 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 3
Green Bay, WI
17. Patrick Markham
Patrick Markham

Affirmed/Freedom 43940 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Luxemburg, WI
18. Rick Trisco
Rick Trisco

Tango in Blue 50593 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 1
Waukesha, WI
19. Jesse Peterson


Sadie Hawkins 10 PHRF Spinnaker
Spin 2
Menominee, MI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network