Registrants For
2019 RHYC One-Design Regatta
 
Windmill Mid-Atlantic District Regatta 

June 15-16, 2019
33 people have registered for this event

A Cat Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bob Orr


USA 108 A Cat Classic
Shady Side, MD Bob Orr
2. Rob Gruber


USA 225 A Cat Classic
Mount Arlington, NJ None
3. Andrew Burdett


NZL256 A Cat Classic
Budd Lake, NJ SHCSA
4. TOM BURNLEY


352 A Cat Classic
Spring City, PA chestnut pt. yc
5. WARREN MITCHELL


308 A Cat Classic
Winston-Salem, NC Oak Hollow sailing Club
6. Bill Kast


232 A Cat Classic
Nazareth, PA NOYC
7. Chris Bolton


148 A Cat Classic
Lorton, VA PRSA
8. Colette Bolton


136 A Cat Classic
Lorton, VA PRSA
9. Joe Sparks


USA-235 A Cat Classic
Gray, TN Lake Lanier Sailing Club
10. Bob Schnabel


USA 335 A Cat Classic
Annapolis, MD Eastport YC
11. Michael Love


395 A Cat Classic
Wyncote, PA Fleet 416
 


A Cat Foiling
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Skeels


USA 290 A Cat Foiling
Key West, FL Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
2. Tracy Oliver


USA135 A Cat Foiling
Va Bch, VA Bubbas Chicken Shack and Bait Barn
3. Palmer Galt Oliver


USA336 A Cat Foiling
Virginia Beach, VA Bubbas Chicken Shack and Bait Barn
4. Ronald Roth


165 A Cat Foiling
Virginia Beach, VA none
 


Hobie-16
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Dutton

Kacey Dutton
114746 Hobie-16
Tolland, CT Fleet 448
2. Rich McVeigh

Carol McVeigh
114936 Hobie-16
Laurel, MD Severn Sailing Association
3. RANDY LANDIS

Anita Landis
110532 Hobie-16
Pottstown, PA Hobie Fleet 416
4. Wesley Peltier

Zach Latimore
61077 Hobie-16
Montville, CT Fleet 448
5. Gregory Raybon

Nancy Kornblum
114380 Hobie-16
Shrewsbury, NJ Hobie Fleet 250
6. Mark Modderman

Christi Reder
46 Hobie-16
Long Branch, NJ Fleet 250
7. Jim Glanden

Cameron Smith
335 Hobie-16
Newark, DE Fleet 54
 


Laser/Radials
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. sue olivier


17000 Laser/Radials
Greenwich, CT OGYC
 


Windmill
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. PATRICK Huntley

Janet Huntley
5707 Windmill
Erie, PA Erie Yacht Club
2. Ralph Sponar

Matt Sponar
5709 Windmill
Lake Shore, MD RHYC
3. Allen Chauvenet

Christina Chauvenet
5586 Windmill
Arlington, VA Rock Hall Yacht Club
4. Lansing Williams


5255 Windmill
Chestertown, MD RHYC
5. Larry Christian

Allie Sponar
5319 Windmill
Deerfield, New Hampshire Massabesic Yacht Club
6. Max Penders
*
Jon Penders
5151 Windmill
*, * RHYC
7. Roy Sherman

Maggie Arnesen
4500 Windmill
SUDLERSVILLE, Maryland RHYC
8. Dyer Harris

John Harris
5400 Windmill
Wilmington, DE Rock Hall Yacht Club
9. John Danneberger

Anne Danneberger
5710 Windmill
Severna Park, Maryland Rock Hall Yacht Club
10. Eric Francois

Jackie Smith
3049 Windmill
Rock Hall, MD RHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network