C420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tommy Daniels * Jane McKenzie |
- |
- 4044 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
2. |
John Reynolds * Grant Smith |
- |
- ? |
C420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
3. |
John Whelan * Gavin Kelly |
- |
- MA6 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Ben Bredin * William Pruitt |
- |
- 4572 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Talia Cohen-Fette * Isabella Scala |
- |
- MA2 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking YC |
|
6. |
Liam Hurley * Caroline Hundley |
- |
- 835 |
C420 - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
7. |
Evan Harrison * Rocco Corizzo |
- |
- 13008 |
C420 - |
*, * |
SAYC |
|
8. |
William Walsh * Ethan Suarez |
- |
- 8689 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Michael Yorke * Christopher Poskay |
- |
- 55101 |
C420 - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Sophia Delucca * Sofia Massio |
- |
- 7139 |
C420 - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
11. |
Megan Carpentier-Kierman * Daniella Walkowicz |
- |
- 7338 |
C420 - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Trent Morrison *
|
- |
- 161062 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Beachwood |
|
2. |
Thomas Deloy *
|
- |
- 174226 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Junior sailor |
|
3. |
Emma Wegner *
|
- |
- 213693 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
4. |
Lindsay Glosenger *
|
- |
- 200562 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lavallette YC |
|
5. |
Ella Demand *
|
- |
- 148009 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
MCYC/TRYC |
|
6. |
Meghan Sharpe *
|
- |
- 206160 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
7. |
Garrett Johnston *
|
- |
- 177690 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
8. |
Mikaela Walsh *
|
- |
- 212609 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
9. |
Matthew Wilhelm *
|
- |
- 199772 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
10. |
DD Dittenhofer *
|
- |
- 179159 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Stephanie Maulshagen *
|
- |
- 172068 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Iliana Vasslides *
|
- |
- 177010 |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Daniel Chaplick *
|
- |
- 201245 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Clup |
|
2. |
William Kernan *
|
- |
- 179977 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Jack Leahy *
|
- |
- 207152 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
4. |
Sonja Krajewski *
|
- |
- 162460 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
5. |
Keaton Rose *
|
- |
- 164210 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
6. |
Devyn Walkowicz *
|
- |
- 154375 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
7. |
Gordon Nelson *
|
- |
- 189788 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Henry Cook *
|
- |
- 18667 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Kip Rand *
|
- |
- 22182 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Will Pringle *
|
- |
- 21917 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Bay head yacht club |
|
4. |
Charlotte Cundey *
|
- |
- 19633 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Miles Cundey *
|
- |
- 21853 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Aiden Adrian Bernal *
|
- |
- 12733 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Beachwood Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Mae Schlenker *
|
- |
- 18028 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
8. |
Phineas Manogue *
|
- |
- 19033 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
9. |
Blythe Hoffman *
|
- |
- 21947 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
10. |
Kate Outcalt *
|
- |
- 16614 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
11. |
Brady Parkes *
|
- |
- 15001 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
12. |
Eliza Todd *
|
- |
- 11892 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
13. |
Natalie Todd *
|
- |
- 10589 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
14. |
Alex Moeder *
|
- |
- 15641 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
15. |
Avery Hoffman *
|
- |
- 20713 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
16. |
Claire Hoffman *
|
- |
- 21939 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
17. |
Leighton Houston *
|
- |
- 15202 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
18. |
Harrison Szot *
|
- |
- 8130 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
19. |
Elizabeth Achtau *
|
- |
- 17989 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
BLYC |
|
20. |
Patrick Kunz *
|
- |
- 22268 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BLYC |
|
21. |
Alexander Kunz *
|
- |
- 18196 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BLYC |
|
22. |
Parley Dougherty *
|
- |
- 16616 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Bromley Dougherty |
|
23. |
Ryan Lomer *
|
- |
- 5415 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
BYC |
|
24. |
Grayson Sinnett *
|
- |
- 11508 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
25. |
Sara Davis *
|
- |
- 20323 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
26. |
Chase Corbett *
|
- |
- 20373 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
27. |
Dyer Chaplick *
|
- |
- 9813 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Grace Ciak *
|
- |
- 5846 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Island Heights Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Joseph Pecora *
|
- |
- 15261 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Jaime Pecora |
|
30. |
Mollie Smith *
|
- |
- 14972 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Kelly Smith |
|
31. |
Madeline Dolan *
|
- |
- 21414 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
32. |
Margaret Burns *
|
- |
- 11750 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Madeline Brisby *
|
- |
- 8092 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Reese Schultz *
|
- |
- 12840 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Sienna Guerrieri *
|
- |
- 17349 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yatch Club |
|
36. |
Lily Glosenger *
|
- |
- 17337 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Lavallette YC |
|
37. |
Amelia Scuorzo *
|
- |
- 9375 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
38. |
Avery Peltzman *
|
- |
- 12382 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
39. |
Rhian Peltzman *
|
- |
- 123821 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
40. |
Brynn Penque *
|
- |
- 8587 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
41. |
Emily Tierney *
|
- |
- 7204 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
42. |
Grace Penque *
|
- |
- 13319 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
43. |
James Burns *
|
- |
- 7663 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Liam Burns *
|
- |
- 4676 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Martin Eastwood *
|
- |
- MYC 4 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Manhattan Yacht Club |
|
46. |
L. Isaiah Grant *
|
- |
- MYC5 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Manhattan Yacht Club |
|
47. |
Mungo Prus-Shearer *
|
- |
- MYC 3 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Manhattan Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Hugo Moreland *
|
- |
- MYC 2 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Manhattan Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Matthew Losik *
|
- |
- MYC 1 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Manhatten Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Peppin Thomas *
|
- |
- 14755 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
51. |
Gianna Pasquale *
|
- |
- 12465 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
52. |
Gabriel Pasquale *
|
- |
- 22372 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
53. |
thomas wagner *
|
- |
- 15287 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Mantoloking yacht club |
|
54. |
Maryn Demand *
|
- |
- 19597 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MCYC/TRYC |
|
55. |
Jack Wasik *
|
- |
- 11860 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Michelle Wasik |
|
56. |
Connor Feeney *
|
- |
- 12683 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
57. |
Carleigh Feeney *
|
- |
- 1000 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
58. |
Matthew Laufer *
|
- |
- 18381 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
59. |
West Walker *
|
- |
- 14632 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
60. |
Teague Walker *
|
- |
- 21379 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
61. |
Kilian Walker *
|
- |
- 21910 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MYC |
|
62. |
Cooper Naseef *
|
- |
- 12464 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
MYC |
|
63. |
Max Naseef *
|
- |
- 12328 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
MYC |
|
64. |
sean Moran *
|
- |
- 15326 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
65. |
DYLAN APPLEGATE *
|
- |
- 16437 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
66. |
Reagan Leahy *
|
- |
- 9013 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
67. |
Kierstin O’Connor *
|
- |
- 7625 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
68. |
Joseph Krajewski *
|
- |
- 11412 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
69. |
Ava McNabb *
|
- |
- 8656 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
70. |
ANTHONY FELICIANO *
|
- |
- 080 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
71. |
Vivienne Rios *
|
- |
- 4680 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Pine Beach |
|
72. |
Cali Krean *
|
- |
- 7213 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pine Beach |
|
73. |
Owen Beneciuk *
|
- |
- 3685 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
74. |
Kelly Robinson * Kelly Robinson |
- |
- 7218 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
75. |
John O'Leary *
|
- |
- 17220 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
76. |
Liam Marcell *
|
- |
- 3873 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
77. |
Mallory Higham *
|
- |
- 20171 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Pine beach yacht club |
|
78. |
John Myhre *
|
- |
- 5981 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
79. |
John Underwood *
|
- |
- 20654 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
80. |
Richard Underwood *
|
- |
- 21074 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
81. |
Gannon Botwinick *
|
- |
- 15463 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
82. |
Connor Demming *
|
- |
- 20570 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
SCYC Team LBI |
|
83. |
Danny Neal *
|
- |
- 16762 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
84. |
Greyson Colman *
|
- |
- 15239 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
85. |
Caio Sullivan *
|
- |
- 21745 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
86. |
Aidan O'Gwen *
|
- |
- 19941 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
87. |
Katharine Shea *
|
- |
- 21508 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
88. |
Jack Shea *
|
- |
- 666 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
89. |
Lucas Beyer *
|
- |
- 17132 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
90. |
Ava Beyer *
|
- |
- 15124 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
91. |
Jackson Bubnowski *
|
- |
- 2 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
92. |
Sean O'Gwen *
|
- |
- 19941 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
93. |
Jackson Bjorklund *
|
- |
- 18273 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
94. |
Julia Arditi *
|
- |
- 19349 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Surf City Yacht Club |
|
95. |
Colin Smith *
|
- |
- 8013 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
96. |
Maeve Smith *
|
- |
- 15807 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
97. |
Austin Weber *
|
- |
- 11481 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
98. |
Vincent Grasso-Dias *
|
- |
- 11981 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
99. |
Hamilton Pederson *
|
- |
- 13669 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
100. |
Rylie McGowan *
|
- |
- 5748 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
101. |
Rex Salzer *
|
- |
- 6904 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
102. |
Sean Caswell *
|
- |
- 10426 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
103. |
Grace Torpey *
|
- |
- 1221 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
104. |
Riley Weber *
|
- |
- 11431 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
Toms River yacht club |
|
105. |
Shane Hughes *
|
- |
- 17003 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
106. |
Jonas Reader *
|
- |
- 18063 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
107. |
Gavin Garnett *
|
- |
- 11747 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TOMS RIVER YACHT CLUB |
|
108. |
Michael Ferlise *
|
- |
- 10826 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
109. |
Lilianna Ferlise *
|
- |
- 4023 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
110. |
Oliver Roske *
|
- |
- 21534 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
111. |
Owen Poskay *
|
- |
- 20960 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
112. |
Jimmy McCann *
|
- |
- 128401 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
113. |
Sonja Schwartz *
|
- |
- 10393 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
114. |
Cameron Hart *
|
- |
- 21513 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
115. |
Chase Kalwinsky *
|
- |
- 15336 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
116. |
Taylor Sipe *
|
- |
- 9260 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
117. |
Ryan Sipe *
|
- |
- 12457 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
118. |
Blake Crutchley *
|
- |
- 17214 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
119. |
Cole Crutchley *
|
- |
- 15520 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
120. |
Tyler Lamm *
|
- |
- 19458 |
Optimist Red |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
121. |
Lucy Donnelly *
|
- |
- 8067 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
122. |
Cailin Mundry *
|
- |
- 14039 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
123. |
Andrew Lamm *
|
- |
- 21958 |
Optimist Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
124. |
Cameron Sargent *
|
- |
- 12648 |
Optimist White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ryan Herrmann *
|
- |
- 78197 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Brigantine Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Katie Penque *
[Pending] |
- |
- 79022 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
3. |
Alexander Riley *
|
- |
- OG27 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
ocean gate yacht club |
|
4. |
Emily Kreis *
|
- |
- 91503 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Zach Brooks *
|
- |
- 416 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
OGYC |
|
6. |
Christopher Brusgard *
|
- |
- 81327 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
PBYC |
|
7. |
Hayla Steed *
|
- |
- 0550 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Pine Beach Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Scott Tedeschi *
|
- |
- 1429 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
SAYC |
|
9. |
Anthony Schiano *
|
- |
- 287 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Shore Acres Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Robbie Wingender *
|
- |
- 0601 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Shore Acres YC |
|
11. |
Timmy Wingender *
|
- |
- 22 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Shore Acres YC |
|
12. |
Nicholas Paccione *
|
- |
- 69766 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
13. |
Logan Connolly *
|
- |
- 13673 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Richard McGowan *
|
- |
- 85972 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Gunnar Schwartz *
|
- |
- 8667 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
16. |
Dylan Walkowicz *
|
- |
- 79025 |
Sunfish - |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
|
|