Registrants For
2019 Dallas Race Week

June 19-22, 2019
26 people have registered for this event

A Fleet PHRF less than 121
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert C Williams
Robert C Williams

Hotter Tuna USA 53 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Rockwall, Texas CLYC
2. Kirk Youngblood


Pamana Red 83184 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Dallas, TX RCYC
3. Billy Self
Billy Self

#SELFIE -- / 52 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing YC
4. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
MARSHALL MCKENZIE

S-CAPE 35 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Garland, TX BSC
5. Bryan Taylor
Bryan Taylor

Rented Mule 3 / USA 14 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Lucas, TX BSC
6. Tim Kraft


Pony 159 A Fleet PHRF less than 121
Long Course
Denton, TX DCYC
 


B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Newsome


Sixty-Nine 69 / 69 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Frisco, TX Bayside Sailing Club
2. Mike Jones
Mike Jones

WINGS 53 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Garland, TX BSC
3. Chris Hunke


Swale 271/272 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Dallas, TX BSC
4. kathy Kuipers
*

Rij Jij of Rij Ik - / 817 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
*, * clyc
5. Chris Lee


Crazy Horse 646 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Allen, TX BSC
6. George Conklin


Audacity 95 / USA 95 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Plano, TX BSC
7. jason kimmel
Djuna Herod

YODA 39 / 785 B Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 121 less than 222
Long Course
Rowlett, TX BSC
 


C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Carroll


Little Buddy TX1825DF / 6042 C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
Short Course
Plano, TX Lavon Yacht Club
2. Chris Gulley
Chris Gulley

Zephyr 3786 C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
Short Course
Murphy, TX Bayside Sailing Club
3. Max Carr


Wyvern 4114 C Fleet PHRF greater than or equal to 222
Short Course
Garland, TX BSC
 


D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Weaver


Belle Claire B345 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Evan Matteson
Evan Matteson

S/V Rakkaus TX 5229 JZ / 1096 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing Yacht Club
3. Ron Surley
Kaye Surley

My Girl 7174 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
Richardson, TX BSC
4. Roy Kuipers
*

three sheets to the wind - / 35.5 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
*, * clyc
5. Don O'Grady


Deja Vu 65 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
Murphy, TX Bayside
6. Daniel Malak


Orion 21525 D Fleet Displacement greater than 6500 Lb
Short Course
Rockwall, TX CLYC
 


IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Larry Seals


Paint Chip TX 15 IC24
Long Course
Dallas, TX RCYC
2. Jimmy Peters


Fun or alternate RCYC club boat 3 IC24
Long Course
Heath, TX RCYC
3. Doyle Sherman


TropICana FL 10 IC24
Long Course
Heath, TX CLYC
4. Tom Bieger


Reflection 5 / 5 IC24
Long Course
Rockwall, TX RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network