Registrants For
2019 US Sailing Junior Olympic Festival in the Delaware Bay Lewes Yacht Club Lewes, Delaware

July 17-18, 2019
122 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. skylor sweet
*
isabella Webb
7289 C420
*, * NERYC
2. William Donald
*
Raam Fox
AYC#3 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Olivia Sowa
*
Audrey Commerford
7535 C420
*, * NERYC
4. Tyler Egeli
*
Steven Twenlow
4143 C420
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
5. John Thomas Mason
*
Henry Van Ciszewski
1645 C420
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
6. Ian Ronald
*
Lachlan Hooper
5825 C420
*, * NERYC
7. Jonathan Stevenson
*
Conner Anderson
5063 C420
*, * SCC
8. Peter Lobaugh
*
Molly Roden
5790 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
9. Chase Conway
*
Katelyn Herter
8075 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Mae Wallace Angus
*
Eleanor Patterson
3196 C420
*, * FBYC
11. Walker Angus
*
Mason Chapman
8582 C420
*, * FBYC
12. Jackson Park
*
Chase OMalley
7054 C420
*, * AYC
13. Andrew Tollefson
*
Lucy Lobaugh
AYC#2 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Chiara Kalinski
*
Coard Benson
4768 C420
*, * TAYC
15. Marguerite Lejeune
*
Wade Anthony
3733 C420
*, * RHYC
16. ava cornell
*
madeline amthor
8064 C420
*, * annapolis yacht club
17. Anna Groszkowski
*
Addison Lisiewski
8094 C420
*, * SSA
18. Beckett Kumler
*
Orion Adelman
8669 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
19. Nolan Corson
*
Cal Morris-Berlin
AYC 5 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Wynne Williams
*
Anna Howell
AYC 4 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Max Penders
*
Alex Brenia
4114 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
22. Nicholas Savage
*
Maggie Nolan
GI 3 C420
*, * GIYS
23. Matt Budington
*
Linnea Forsberg
8580 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Nick Budington
*
Ryan Tatelbaum
8579 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Reese Meyers
*
Thomas Krulak
[Pending]
BCSC1 C420
*, * BCSC
26. Rachel Delie
*
Sarah Krajewski
3021 C420
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
27. William Wrightson
*
Liam Edgell
3311 C420
*, * Tred Avon YC
28. Vincent Dyer
*
Grace Hamilton
6914 C420
*, * MRYC
29. Tate Bothner
*
Izzy Wu-Karr
4769 C420
*, * BCSC
30. Cornelia McDowell
*
Olivia Gilmore
319 C420
*, * FBYC
31. Aiden Bowman
*
Nick Holman
3023 C420
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
32. Alden Smallwood
*
Nelson DeVries
2079 C420
*, * MRYC
33. Isabela Hillmann
*
Katie Yost
7791 C420
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
34. Mina Swier
*
Anne Dolan
2931 C420
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
35. Tyler Hughes
*

AYC 6 C420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club (AYC)
36. Ava Farley
*
Maddy Scales
9568 C420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lochlann Ludwig
*

171223 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * Sailing Center Chesapeake
2. Brooke Bogdan
*

211538 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * NERYC
3. Lucy Paskoff
*

175212 Laser Radial
[Open]
*, * SCC
4. Robert Shand
*

4848 Laser Radial
[Junior]
*, * NERYC
5. Jack Armstrong
*

1 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
6. Ben Anthony
*

164214 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
7. Cole Canuel
*

210869 Laser Radial
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Jean-Pierre Piasecki
*

192060 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
9. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
10. Emma Kurtz
*

184472 Laser Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
11. MORGAN ESSEX
*

187173 Laser Radial
*, * NERYC
12. Philip Ralph
*

205406 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
13. Jack O'Donnell
*

44 Laser Radial
*, * TAYC
14. Ryan Evans
*

302 Laser Radial
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
15. Ivan Yelk
*

166167 Laser Radial
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
16. Robert Mullikin
*

145418 Laser Radial
*, * MRYC
17. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Radial
*, * RHYC
18. Jack McDonnell
*

203962 Laser Radial
*, * GIYS
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robbie Wilmer
*

20369 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis YC
2. Conor Mastromarco
*

20367 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. lilliana webb
*

21294 Optimist
Red
*, * neryc
4. luca webb
*

22852 Optimist
Red
*, * NERYC
5. Jake Beaver
*

16186 Optimist
White
*, * SSA
6. Christopher Draper
*

22667 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
7. Kayla Roper
*

21782 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
8. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Optimist
Red
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
9. Luca DeSimone
*

21073 Optimist
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Owen MacWilliams
*

18948 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
11. James Cottage
*

10586 Optimist
Red
*, * North East River Yacht Club
12. Clare Kammeier
*

15693 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Georgia Wensell
*

9752 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
14. Noah Wensell
*

21798 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
15. Cal King
*

19147 Optimist
White
*, * FBYC
16. Charlotte Staas
*

22112 Optimist
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
17. Ava Arepally
*

20616 Optimist
Red
*, * TAYC
18. Parker Herman
*

8714 Optimist
Red
*, * SSA
19. William Lindsley
*

15299 Optimist
Red
*, * SSA
20. Nicholas Tollefson
*

19258 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Kyle Reinecke
*

22595 Optimist
Red
*, * AYC
22. Hartley Cooper
*

19067 Optimist
Blue
*, * TAYC
23. Carter Spalding
*

11862 Optimist
Red
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
24. Ashton Perkins
*

19416 Optimist
White
*, * SSA
25. Rebecca Schill
*

19187 Optimist
Red
*, * FBYC
26. Michael Yost
*

21360 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
27. Eli Waltz
*

15222 Optimist
White
*, * Severn Sailing Association
28. Bo Angus
*

22562 Optimist
Blue
*, * FBYC
29. Bailey Fletcher
*

3021 Optimist
Red
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
30. Beylen Gode
*

19788 Optimist
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
31. Nathan Jensen
*

20956 Optimist
Red
*, * NERYC
32. Spencer Bruning
*

17630 Optimist
White
*, * BCSC
33. Maggie Mohler
*

19821 Optimist
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Benedict Dyer
*

15345 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
35. Trey Burman
*

20770 Optimist
Blue
*, * SSA
36. Owen Bott
*

16575 Optimist
Red
*, * BCSC
37. EJ Brody
*

18961 Optimist
Red
*, * TAYC
38. Charlotte Brody
*

714 Optimist
Red
*, * TAYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Draper
*

9399 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
2. Charlotte Hugo
*

18664 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
3. William Rosenthal
*

9550 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Louisa Kalinski
*

11218 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
5. Dawson Cooper
*

19067 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
6. samuel de los Reyes
*

18485 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
7. Caroline Carey
*

18996 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
8. Robert Carey, Jr.
*

19320 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
9. Elizabeth Spalding
*

11660 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
10. Michael Groszkowski
*

14888 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
11. Thomas Christiansen
*

11630 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
12. Lizzy Scales
*

10641 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
13. Dylan Scales
*

12318 Optimist Green
*, * Seven Sailing Association
14. Charlie Dyke
*

9477 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
15. Maddie Deane
*

280 Optimist Green
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
16. Mason Bothner
*

261 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
17. Will Mohler
*

8794 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Casey Burman
*

16559 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
19. Ben Gendell
*

14931 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Benjamin O'Nell
*

302 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
21. William Burke
*

4859 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
22. Lily Root
*

4067 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
23. Blake Fitzgerald
*

3131 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
24. Thomas Bain
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
25. Riley Stazzone
*

31 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
26. Will DiPaolo
*

3022 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
27. Hudson Stewart
*

16070 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
28. Parker Corson
*

17412 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
29. Chase Olavsrud
*

6497 Optimist Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Ckub
30. Oliver Swier
*

3021 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network