Registrants For
2019 CODA Ontario Coach and Sailor Clinic
Royal Canadian Yacht Club

May 17-20, 2019
42 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bernat Gali Bou
*

77
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Coach
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian Doell
*

0 Coach
*, * Ashbridge's Bay Yacht Club
2. Lorenz Magaard-Romano
*

None Coach
*, * RCYC
 


Sailor
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lindsay Davies
*

CAN1646 Sailor
*, * RCYC
2. Piper Howell
*

Speedy 2.0 1594 Sailor
*, * RCYC
3. Baruch Saffer
*

Optimist CAN 1776 Sailor
*, * RCYC
4. Owen Gormely
*

1397 Sailor
*, * RCYC
5. Felicity Rodness
*

CAN 1793 Sailor
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
6. Cheyenne Stafford
*

Dash 7374 Sailor
*, * Whitby Yacht Club
7. Jack Keilty
*

Unsure Sailor
*, * Kingston Yacht Club
8. Thomas Desrochers
*

CAN1334 CAN1334 Sailor
*, * PCYC
9. Mats Braaten
*

CAN 1650 Sailor
*, * PCYC
10. Andreas Koechli
*

CAN 1669 Sailor
*, * RCYC
11. Mattias Koechli
*

CAN 1668 Sailor
*, * RCYC
12. Sebastien Beck
*

CAN1770 Sailor
*, * RCYC
13. Andrew Chisholm
*

1477 Sailor
*, * PCYC
14. Genevieve Langford
*

Jr. Whim 1413 Sailor
*, * BC
15. Claire Ramsey
*

Can 1672 Sailor
*, * HAPPY
16. Spencer Hrubant
*

CAN1795 Sailor
*, * EYC
17. Jack Nugent
*

1728 Sailor
*, * RCYC
18. Hayden Breau
*

1687 Sailor
*, * PCYC
19. Avery Hunter
*

1582 Sailor
*, * PCYC
20. Angus McTavish
*

1260 Sailor
*, * RCYC
21. KOKO LEE
*

USA18734 Sailor
*, * PCYC
22. Abigail Richards
*

1341 Sailor
*, * WYC
23. Max Bonin
*

CAN 1402 Sailor
*, * ABYC
24. Kate Dennis
*

1287 Sailor
*, * PCYC
25. Alia Dennis
*

1733 Sailor
*, * PCYC
26. Ben Silcoff
*

1553 Sailor
*, * Gatineau river Yacht club
27. Jacob Townsend
*

1546 Sailor
*, * HYC/ CVDM
28. Callum Ruch
*

1634 Sailor
*, * ABYC
29. Aidan Lochner
*

Stickers 1622 Sailor
*, * PCYC
30. Elle Pirie
*

CAN1390 Sailor
*, * PCYC
31. Melissa OConnor
*

152 Sailor
*, * PCYC
32. Mark Gavich
*

218 Sailor
*, * ABYC
33. Ava Dempster
*

Red Dragon 1299 Sailor
*, * PCYC
34. Spencer Hogaboam
*

1592 Sailor
*, * Whitby Yacht Club
35. Alastair Hogaboam
*

1705 Sailor
*, * Whitby Yacht Club
36. Keiran Cornish
*

1410 Sailor
*, * RCYC
37. test davies
*

CAN1645 Sailor
*, * RCYC
38. Amy Glennie
*

just keep sailin' 1254 Sailor
*, * ABYC/PCYC
39. Mateo Puyana
*

101 Sailor
*, * Abyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network