Registrants For
Bob Barnes Memorial Regatta
Bayside Sailing Club

June 15, 2019
28 people have registered for this event

IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jimmy Peters


Fun or alternate RCYC Club boat 3 IC24
Heath, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
2. Doyle Sherman

Tiki Sherman
Me Sherman
Them Sherman
TropICana FL10 IC24
Heath, TX CLYC
3. Robert Phillips

Mitchell Belz
Madi Dean
Jack Rotenberry
Russell Rotenberry
Tickled 4 IC24
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


J24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Newsome

Laura garner
69 69 J24
Frisco, Texas BSC
2. George Conklin


Audacity USA 95 J24
Plano, TX BSC
3. Bill Mansfield


Humble Pie 912 J24
Dallas, TX BSC
4. jason kimmel

Djuna Herod
YODA 786 J24
Rowlett, TX BSC
5. Jack Marsh

Beth Marsh
J24 3411 J24
Rockwall, TX RCYC
6. Mark W. Smith


After Midnight 2702 J24
Fort Worth, TX FWBC
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Carr


Wyvern 4114 PHRF Non-Spin
Garland, TX BSC
2. Peter Powers


Respite 6019 PHRF Non-Spin
Rockwall, TX BSC
3. Bradley Wright


Rosy 3565 PHRF Non-Spin
Dallas, TX Bayside Sailing Club
4. Chris Gulley


Zephyr 3786 PHRF Non-Spin
Murphy, TX Bayside Sailing Club
5. Bryce Gaston

Erin Davidson
Jason Doyle
Latitude Adjustment 3141 PHRF Non-Spin
Dallas, TX BSC
6. Richard Clark


Kestrel 215 PHRF Non-Spin
Allen, TX BSC
7. Tom Rinkevich

Paige Swiney
Tomfoolery 2189 PHRF Non-Spin
ROWLETT, TX BSC
8. Christopher Gradisar


Laree 4697 PHRF Non-Spin
Dallas, TX BSC
9. Sean Teele


Amphitrite 2001 PHRF Non-Spin
Dallas, TX BSC
10. Jon Gorman


Clair de Lune unsure PHRF Non-Spin
Irving, TX GSC
 


PHRF Spin A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. MARSHALL MCKENZIE

Carol MCKENZIE
S-CAPE 35 PHRF Spin A
Garland, TX BAYSIDE SAILING CLUB
2. Robert C Williams


Hotter Tuna USA 53 PHRF Spin A
Rockwall, Texas CLYC
3. Bryan Taylor

Don Kern
Ben Fry
Joe Mama
Rented Mule USA 14 PHRF Spin A
Lucas, TX BSC
4. Scott Willey


Little Wing 41291 PHRF Spin A
Lewisville, Texas RCYC
5. KIRK YOUNGBLOOK


PANAMA RED A3184 PHRF Spin A
Rowlett, TX RUSH CREEK
 


PHRF Spin B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Jones

Maryam Jubera
Sherrie Galaway
WINGS 53 PHRF Spin B
Garland, Texas BSC
2. Chris Hunke

Bruce Young
Mandy McCracken-Atkins
Blake White
Chris Jenkinson
Becca Lee
Swale 271/272 PHRF Spin B
Dallas, TX BSC
3. Ron Surley

Ron Surley
My Girl 7174 PHRF Spin B
Richardson, TX BSC
4. Jeff Progelhof

John Hopper
David Hoye
Erin Progelhof
Bandersnatch 54 PHRF Spin B
Heath, TX RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network