Registrants For
114th Ephraim Regatta

August 02-04, 2019
29 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Taylor


? 6099 Flying Scot
Tampa, FL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
2. John Eckart

Connie Eckart
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
3. Eric Bussell

Stacey Rieu
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot
Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
4. Alan Shaklee


Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot
Urbana, IL Fleet 135
5. James Moyle

Bob Moyle
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot
Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
6. Frank Gerry

Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot
Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
7. Bill Vogler

Jill Rendleman
Saluki 6140 Flying Scot
Cobden, IL Carlyle Sailing Association
8. Jim Colegrove

Jennifer Colegrove
Popeye 4615 Flying Scot
Lake Mills, WI CLSA
9. Nancy Claypool

Carol Claypool
Flying Scot 3445 3445 Flying Scot
NEW ORLEANS, US Ephraim Yacht Club
10. Shannon Wilfert

Mark Wilfert
Flying Finn 4113 Flying Scot
Oconomowoc, Wi LMSC
11. Hugh Haggerty

Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
12. Craig Rost

Kelly Chang
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot
Champaign, IL CLSA Fleet 135
13. Ben Williams

Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot
Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
14. Harry Carpenter

Karen Carpenter
Beach House on the Moon 6248 Flying Scot
Oakland, MD Deep Creek Yacht Racing Assoc.
15. David Helmick

Elizabeth Gheorghita
6143 Flying Scot
Eustis, FL LESC
16. Michael Faugust

Jennifer Ikeda-Faugust
Silver Bullet 6137 Flying Scot
Baileys Harbor, WI EYC
17. Jamie Rimovsky

Rachel Rimovsky
Essie 3951 Flying Scot
Mahomet, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
18. LOREN WILDE


Dancer 3447 Flying Scot
Madison, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
19. Dan Mielke

Max Mielke
Eli Gallagher
Hummel Hummel EYC 82 Flying Scot
New Smyrna Beach, FL eyc
20. Brendan Connelly
*
Terrence Connelly
EYC 83 Flying Scot
*, * Ephraim YC & Encinal YC
21. Griff Goetsch

Paul Jirtle
Think Fast! 4810 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
22. Cain Goettelman

Gordy Roberts
6022 Flying Scot
Sturgeon Bay, WI EYC
23. Max Gifford
*

Drost EYC 81 Flying Scot
*, * Ephraim yacht Club
24. Bruce Kitchen

Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot
Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
25. Abby O'Rourke

Laura Therien
Undaunted 2922 Flying Scot
Park Ridge, IL Ephraim Yacht Club
26. John Dischner

Charles Dischner
KONA II 6051 Flying Scot
Wilmette, IL EYC
27. Richard Wojnar

Susan McIntyre
morquan 1482 Flying Scot
Champaign, IL Clinton lake sailing association
28. Derek Waleffe

Margaret Gheorghita
Milton EYC 84 Flying Scot
Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
29. Kingsley Brown

Hal Whitacre
Blew By U 4175 Flying Scot
Sister Bay, WI eyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network