Registrants For
H Class Association Championship
EDGARTOWN YACHT CLUB

August 01-December 31, 1969
31 people have registered for this event

Herreshoff 12
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bob Andrews


Calamity 584 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
2. Bob Donahue


Nutmeg 283 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
3. Owen Smith


Bonnes Mares 305 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
4. Diana Dozier


Twas Brillig 551 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
5. Baba/Don Smith/McLagan


Four-at-Play 487 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
6. Tom Dunlop


Lila 132 Herreshoff 12
New York, New York EYC
7. Jay Fisher


Escape 16 Herreshoff 12
Cautaumet, MA Buzzards Bay
8. Robert Suitor


Will O'The Wisp 70 Herreshoff 12
Falmouth, MA Quissett
9. Mort Saunders


Found It 289 Herreshoff 12
Falmouth, MA Quissett
10. C. David Burt


Tag Along 128 Herreshoff 12
Teaticket, MA Quissett
11. Peter McDonald


Eliza Loveland 104 Herreshoff 12
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
12. Tom First


Olivia 520 Herreshoff 12
Falmouth, MA Quissett
13. Cameron Bright


Viking 53 Herreshoff 12
Cataumet, MA Buzzards Bay
14. Anne Converse


Dodici 470 Herreshoff 12
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
15. Sandy Weld


Muffin 127 Herreshoff 12
Cataumet, MA Buzzards Yacht Club
16. Terry Cronburg


Lorelei 41 Herreshoff 12
Corentry, CT Buzzards Yacht Club
17. George Moffat


Swan Song 137 Herreshoff 12
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
18. Ken Iscol


Mariah 3 Herreshoff 12
Chilmark, MA Menemsha Pond Races
19. John Wasson


Gail's Gale 430 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
20. Warren Vose


Moonglade 326 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
21. Dianne Durawa


Sunbeam 336 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
22. Michael Eberstadt


Persephone II 237 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
23. Mike Fenlon


Buttercup 257 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA Quissett
24. Mike Garfield


Phoenix 183 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA Quissett
25. Peter Lawson


Balladeer 359 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA New York Yacht Club
26. David Korb


Aloha 352 Herreshoff 12
New York, NY The Buzzards
27. Norris Darrell


Doris Clare 217 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA eyc
28. Max Thayer


Blue Moon 158 Herreshoff 12
Cataumet, MA Buzzards
29. Lucas Romanowsky


Selbstandig 241 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
30. Andy Houlahan


Bella Macrina 367 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
31. Andrew Burr


Dirigo 479 Herreshoff 12
Edgartown, MA EYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network