Registrants For
Beachwood Yacht Club Junior Blast

July 19, 2019
168 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Reynolds
*
Grant Smith
8646 Club 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
2. Chris Poskay
*
Michael Yorke
55101 Club 420
*, * TRYC
3. Evan Harrison
*
Jimmy Novak
7134 Club 420
*, * SAYC
4. Tommy Daniels
*
Jane McKenzie
1393 Club 420
*, * MYC
5. John Whelan
*

MA1 Club 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Maggie Whelan
*
Kearney Spillane
MA6 Club 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
7. Sophia Delucca
*
Sofia Massio
7139 Club 420
*, * Tryc
8. Benjamin Bredin
*
Caroline Hundley
MA5 Club 420
*, * MYC
9. Liam Hurley
*
Will Pruitt
835 Club 420
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kevin Brooksbank
*

187755 187755 Laser 4.7
*, * Dan Brooksbank
2. Loghan Hughes
*

158627 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
3. Ella Demand
*

148009 Laser 4.7
*, * MCYC/TRYC
4. Luke Koerner
*

206129 Laser 4.7
*, * TRYC
5. Stephanie Maulshagen
*

172068 Laser 4.7
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
6. Meghan Sharpe
*

Catherine Sharpe 206160 Laser 4.7
*, * OGYC
7. Anastasia Wudzki
*

214292 Laser 4.7
*, * TRYC
8. DD Dittenhofer
*

179159 Laser 4.7
*, * TRYC
9. Katie Martin
*

152173 Laser 4.7
*, * IHYC
10. Garrett Johnston
*

177690 Laser 4.7
*, * PBYC
11. Giovanni Canzoneri
*

114357 Laser 4.7
*, * Beachwood Yachtclub
12. Trent Morrison
*

Laser 161062 Laser 4.7
*, * BYC
13. Ceci Muller
*

Muller 124406 Laser 4.7
*, * NBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Marilyn Winn
*

177137 Laser Radial
*, * SAYC
2. Penelope Winn
*

191975 Laser Radial
*, * SAYC
3. Sonja Krajewski
*

162460 Laser Radial
*, * PBYC
4. Devyn Walkowicz
*

154375 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
5. Alexander Plaskon
*

149116 Laser Radial
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht River
6. Joseph Paccione
*

161660 Laser Radial
*, * Toms River
7. Gordon Nelson
*

189788 Laser Radial
*, * TRYC
8. Sam Martin
*

199137 Laser Radial
*, * IHYC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Sipe
*

12457 Optimist
Blue
*, * TRYC
2. Taylor Sipe
*

9260 Optimist
White
*, * TRYC
3. Kip Rand
*

22182 Optimist
Red
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Liam Marcell
*

3873 Optimist
White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Marco Molino
*

Blue Lightening 20347 Optimist
Blue
*, * Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club
6. Connor Feeney
*

12683 Optimist
Blue
*, * MRYC
7. Carleigh Feeney
*

Black Pearl 1000 Optimist
White
*, * MRYC
8. Alayna Poskay
*

6695 Optimist
*, * TRYC
9. Margaret Burns
*

Wild Wahoo 11750 Optimist
White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
10. Ali DaCosta
*

22517 Optimist
Red
*, * SSYC
11. Matthew Laufer
*

More Monkey Business 18381 Optimist
Red
*, * MRYC
12. Owen Beneciuk
*

3685 Optimist
Blue
*, * PBYC
13. Grace Boudreau
*

Hei-Hei 18917 Optimist
Red
*, * SSYC
14. Kelly Robinson
*

Shark Bait 7218 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
15. Joey lorin Alsobrooks
*

Jojo 13246 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River
16. tatianna Febles-Perez
*
tatianna Febles-Perez
83 Optimist
Blue
*, * BYC
17. Aidan Welch
*

20974 Optimist
Red
*, * SSYC
18. Adelaide Hughes
*

7601 Optimist
Red
*, * PBYC
19. Richard Pokorny
*

17214 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River
20. Erica Pokorny
*

3796 Optimist
Blue
*, * Metedeconk River
21. Chase Corbett
*

20373 Optimist
White
*, * IHYC
22. William Hughes
*

9929 Optimist
Red
*, * PBYC
23. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist
Red
*, * BYC
24. Maryn Demand
*

19597 Optimist
White
*, * MCYC/TRYC
25. Dailey Totams
*

Bon Bini 3683 Optimist
White
*, * NBYC
26. Alissa Maulshagen
*

15204 Optimist
White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
27. Alexis Schilling
*

No name 3 17332 Optimist
White
*, * Tryc
28. Mae Schlenker
*

18028 Optimist
White
*, * BHYC
29. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist
Blue
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
30. Natalie Gaver
*

6491 Optimist
White
*, * SSYC
31. Harrison Szot
*

Knot 4 Sail 8130 Optimist
White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Jack O'Leary
*

7164 Optimist
White
*, * PBYC
33. ANTHONY FELICIANO
*

FIRERIDER 080 Optimist
Blue
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
34. Ellie McCabe
*

Ellie Bear 15935 Optimist
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
35. Mollie Smith
*

Bay Heaven 14972 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
36. Ryan Hannaford
*

Sea horse 4197 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
37. James Burns
*

7663 Optimist
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
38. Liam Burns
*

4676 Optimist
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
39. Rylie McGowan
*

The Catalina 5748 Optimist
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
40. Emily tierney
*

Opti 7204 Optimist
*, * LYC
41. Madeline Brisby
*

Sailing Seahorse 8092 Optimist
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. Madeline Dolan
*

JuneBug 21414 Optimist
*, * Lavallette
43. Sienna Guerrieri
*

Faster Master 17349 Optimist
*, * Lavallette Yatch Club
44. Matteo Pasqualicchio
*

A1 Fortuna 7852 Optimist
*, * Ogyc
45. Ava McNabb
*

Blue Lotus 8656 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach
46. sean Moran
*

15326 Optimist
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
47. John O'Leary
*

John O'Leary 17220 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
48. Nicholas Wudzki
*

21430 Optimist
*, * TRYC
49. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
50. Noah Kline
*

10585 Optimist
*, * Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
51. Reese Schultz
*

Skipper 12840 Optimist
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
52. Lyra Seligman
*

13439 Optimist
*, * SSYC
53. Cali Krean
*

7213 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach
54. Claire Hoffman
*

Jolly Rancher 21939 Optimist
*, * BHYC
55. Blythe Hoffman
*

Tootsie Roll 21947 Optimist
*, * BHYC
56. Nate Van de Graaff
*

SSYC BG Optimist
*, * SSYC
57. Gavin Garnett
*

11747 Optimist
*, * TRYC
58. Grace Voorhees
*

Jitter Bug 14854 Optimist
*, * MYC
59. Maeve Smith
*

Green Flash 15807 Optimist
*, * TRYC
60. Colin Smith
*

8013 Optimist
*, * TRYC
61. Cailin Mundry
*

Sailfish 14039 Optimist
*, * TRYC
62. Will Hummel
*

14299 Optimist
*, * IHYC
63. Mia Dutton
*

Pepper 6087 Optimist
*, * Mantoloking
64. Carys Dutton
*

Impala 13287 Optimist
*, * Mantoloking
65. Matt McIntyre
*

11235 Optimist
*, * SSYC
66. Kilian Walker
*

21910 Optimist
*, * MYC
67. Austin Weber
*
Austin Weber
11481 Optimist
*, * Toms River yacht club
68. Joseph Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist
*, * PBYC
69. Oliver Roske
*

21534 Optimist
*, * TRYC
70. Deklan McLaughlin
*

9084 Optimist
*, * Island Heights yacht club
71. Jacob Cavanaugh
*

Poseidon 5302 Optimist
*, * Island Heights
72. Fletcher Callahan
*

Slapshot 15305 Optimist
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
73. Jacob Palombo
*

War Turtle 9809 Optimist
*, * BYC
74. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist
*, * IHYC
75. Lloyd Bush
*

5650 Optimist
*, * BHYC
76. Olivia Paccione
*

14453 Optimist
*, * Toms River
77. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist
*, * TRYC
78. Jimmy McCann
*

Mr.Cool 2840 Optimist
*, * tryc
79. Morgan Cashman
*

Stars n Stripes 8829 Optimist
*, * TRYC
80. Owen Poskay
*

20960 Optimist
*, * Kerry Poskay
81. Brendan Delia
*

20211 Optimist
*, * SSYC
82. Kierstin OConnor
*

Kooki Kiki 7625 Optimist
*, * PBYC
83. Rex Salzer
*

6904 Optimist
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
84. Caio Sullivan
*

21745 Optimist
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
85. Walker Lapham
*

21281 Optimist
*, * MYC
86. Chetty Thomas
*

15734 Optimist
*, * Mantoloking
87. Hamilton Pederson
*

Ski-pper 13669 Optimist
*, * TRYC
88. Mallory Higham
*

20171 Optimist
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
89. Sonja Schwartz
*

Makani 10393 Optimist
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
90. teague walker
*

21379 Optimist
*, * MYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Julianna Brooksbank
*

6229 6229 Optimist Green
*, * Toms river yc
2. Myhre John
*

Sea Bass 5981 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
3. Brody Alsobrooks
*

Sea monster 12649 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
4. Jayden Alsobrooks
*

See ya 14629 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
5. Reagan Myhre
*

On A Mission 8606 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
6. Reid Lomer
*

13247 Optimist Green
*, * BYC
7. Avery Peltzman
*

Lucky Seahorse 12382 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
8. Rhian Peltzman
*

Sandy Sailor 14240 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
9. Johnny Clark
*
Johnny Clark
5176 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
10. Darren Hedden
*

13459 Optimist Green
*, * Mryc
11. John McCabe
*

Johnny Sails 2655 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
12. hudson depaul
*

12477 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
13. Ella Reid
*

Little Green 8006 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
14. Henry Hull
*

9734 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
15. Carter Mundry
*

14039 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
16. Billy Laudien
*

Opti 16611 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
17. Ian Gilligan
*
Ian Gilligan
7231 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
18. Aiden Cashman
*

Shark Attack 14422 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
19. Davin Koovits
*

3469 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
20. Lucas Bonner
*

Lucasea 12218 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
21. Cecilia Bonner
*

Little Omelette 15201 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
22. Juliana Ponzini
*

2023 Optimist Green
*, * mantoloking yacht club
23. Aidan O'Gwen
*

3463 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
24. Ryan Brazinski
*

Hey Dot! 5278 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
25. Robbie Walsh
*

12485 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
26. Aiden Adrian Bernal
*

12733 Optimist Green
*, * beachwood yacht club
27. Dominick Cecere
*

5145 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
 


RS Feva
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Briana Hummel
*
Grace Hummel
6340 RS Feva
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
2. Crosby Collins
*
Kieran Collins
4854 RS Feva
*, * MRYC
3. DYLAN APPLEGATE
*
JACK WASIK
6335 RS Feva
*, * OGYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexander Riley
*

OG27 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
2. Christopher Brusgard
*

81327 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
3. Logan Connolly
*

13673 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
4. Anthony Schiano
*

287 Sunfish
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
5. Lily Vidal
*

5704 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
6. Caroline Ritacco
*

64 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
7. Robbie Wingender
*

0601 Sunfish
*, * Shore Acres YC
8. Zachary Brooks
*

416 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
9. Richard McGowan
*

2560 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
10. William Meade
*

021 Sunfish
*, * Shore Acres Yacht Club
11. Scott Tedeschi
*

Ruthless 1429 Sunfish
*, * SAYC
12. Aidan Risk
*

21927 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
13. Antonio Rosado
*

7 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
14. Dylan Walkowicz
*

79025 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
15. Nicholas Paccione
*

69766 Sunfish
*, * Toms River
16. JP Gluck
*

007 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
17. Luca Canzoneri
*

4178 Sunfish
*, * Beachwood Yachtclub
18. Gunnar Schwartz
*

8667 Sunfish
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network