Registrants For
FRIDAY NIGHT REGISTRATION -Cleveland Yachting Club LEUKEMIA CUP REGATTA - All Fleet, Women's, Double Handed
The Cleveland Yachting Club

July 26, 2019
51 people have registered for this event

CSA Double Handed
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeffrey Herzog


Delphine 48 CSA Double Handed
Cleveland, Ohio CYC
2. Todd Amsdell
Todd Amsdell

tomfoolery 10118 CSA Double Handed
Rocky River, OH CYC
3. Stuart Butcher
David Butcher

Simcha 12574 CSA Double Handed
Bay Village, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
4. David Opdycke
David H Opdycke

Crackerjack 21072 CSA Double Handed
Rocky River, OH CYC
5. ronald carson
chris carson
dave aspery
ANATOLIY KRYVENKO


Conor Toomey

dark n stormy USA77 CSA Double Handed
newbury, Ohio eyc
6. Steve Gregory
Trever & Mary Dodge

Coyote USA 249 CSA Double Handed
Cleveland, OH
7. Tom McNeill


overkill 10101 CSA Double Handed
Bay Village, OH
8. Chris Beal
melinda beal

Instant Karma 309 CSA Double Handed
Cleveland, OH
 


CSA Under 35yo
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Colin McDowell
Natalie Dugan

Black Pearl 2015 CSA Under 35yo
Cleveland, OH Foundry
2. Sackett Sackett
Karen Sackett

Cracker 33 CSA Under 35yo
MENTOR ON THE, OH MHYC
3. Harald Bransch
Harris Bransch

Star Ten 30748 CSA Under 35yo
Rocky River, OH
4. Rusty Deane


Fusion 2016 CSA Under 35yo
Cleveland, OH
 


CSA Womens
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Karen Wong


Black JAK 549 CSA Womens
Westlake, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Cindy Einhouse
Tom Einhouse

Ovation 393 CSA Womens
Cleveland, OH
 


JAM
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Evans


Lucy 25624 JAM
Moreland Hills, OH Lakeside yacht Club
2. JEFFREY P. POSNER


EN PASSANT 85 JAM
SHAKER HTS., OH EAST LIGHT YC
3. Richard Wilber

Tom Sessions
Desperado 7410 JAM
Rocky River, OH CYC
4. Jeff Marquard

John Marquard
Not Wright and Feeling Dangerous 8253 JAM
Saukville, WI South Shore Yacht Club
5. Douglas Wahl
Douglas G Wahl
Kevin McNally
Judy Fracker
Steve Grushetsky
Chris Keffer
Rubber Soul 23523 JAM
Cleveland, OH EYC
6. John Salisbury

Charlie Essi
Old Pine 7263 JAM
Cleveland, OH CYC
7. Brian Cruse

Robert Mansuetto
Purple Rain 7428 JAM
Bay Village, OH CYC
8. Jack Rickard
Jack Rickard

tREACHERY 8036 JAM
Chicago, IL SHERIDAN SHORE
9. William McSweeney
Bill Bolas

Track 10968 JAM
Rocky River, OH CYC
10. Alan Pawlowski
C&L Carpet Cleaning

Vivant 77777 JAM
Vermilion, OH Vermilion Boat Club
11. Edward Smith





Mark Halford
Willing 15402 JAM
WILOUGHBY HLS, OH CLYC
12. Alex Baker


Tess 8217 JAM
Windsor, ON SPSC
13. David Doll


Expression 41636 JAM
Hunting Valley, OH CYC
 


PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Barker


Bear 335 PHRF
Canton, 44 ssc
2. Hugh Scott Seaholm

W. Rampe
W. Rampe
Andrew Brush
Emily Brush
Russell Diemer
Bret Diemer
Papa's Toy 093 PHRF
Waite Hill, OH Mentor Harbor Yachting Club
3. Jim Mackey
Jim Mackey
Chad Atzemis
Chris Winkel
Katie Fegen
Katie McNeill
Connor Sawyer
DagnAbbott! 136 PHRF
Bay Village, OH EWYC
4. George Raynor


Hardtack 30168 PHRF
Willoughby, OH Chagrin Lagoons Yacht Club
5. Russell Gallagher

keagan Gallagher
destiny 52937 PHRF
MENTOR ON THE, OH MHYC
6. Heidi Backus Riddle

Gretchen Backus Loper
Susan Backus Starr
Amy Backus
Tyler Parsons
Pam Moes Gregory
Heidi Backus Riddle
Nuts 3422 PHRF
Vermilion, OH Vermilion Boat Club
7. Robert Wilber
Robert Wilber

Mrs Ed 40903 PHRF
Avon Lake, OH Cleveland Yacht Club
8. Susan McIntyre
Suzie Zack

PurSue 49 PHRF
Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht club
9. Jim Uhlir
Trio Brothers

Trio 50259 PHRF
Cleveland, Ohio EWYC
10. Rob Ralston/Ted Pinkerton Peggy Allen/Chris Brown


Shakedown Street 236 PHRF
Avon Lake, OH CYC / EYC
11. Chuck Simon
Liquor Box Race Team

Liquor Box 31181 PHRF
Cleveland, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
12. Chuck Simon
Sheehan/McSweeney

Black Box 376 PHRF
Avon, OH CYC/EYC
13. Ken Block


OutletXpress 41046 PHRF
Richmond Heights, Ohio Edgewater Yacht Club
14. Dennis Marquard


Scorpion R-2 PHRF
Westlake, OH CYC
15. David Fagnilli
Steve Trapp
Bob Schilling

John Trapp


Lovely Lady R 115 PHRF
Lakewood, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
16. Chip Schaffner


Fall Line 144 PHRF
Avon Lake, OH CYC
17. Michael Ripich


Puffin R 54 PHRF
Cleveland, OH Cleveland Yanch
18. David Samanich
James Wilson

Kraken 372 PHRF
Rocky River, OH Cleveland Yacht Club
19. Charley Bredt


Pop n Jack 6 PHRF
Independence, OH cleveland yachting club
20. Robert Mock


Unbridled 52000 PHRF
Newbury, OH EWYC
21. Todd Imbler


OnePass 350 PHRF
Cleveland Heights, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
22. Dale Hollingsworth
Doug Kohler

Slingshot 208 PHRF
WILOUGHBY HLS, OH NA
23. Andrew Drumm
Andrew Drumm

D2 101 PHRF
Bay Village, OH
24. Mark Carrabine
Seth Young

Black Seal 180 PHRF
cleveland, Ohio Lakeside
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network