Registrants For
45th Annual Barefoot Open (BFO) Regatta
Sunrise Cove Marina

October 04-06, 2019
19 people have registered for this event

Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Norman Plotkin


Starcatcher 586 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Dunwoody, GA BFSC
2. Tedd Meinersmann

Tedd Meinersmann
Jack Schoer
Lisa Schoer
Heatherset 42178 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Norcross, GA BFSC
3. Thomas Swendiman

mark LaPlante
connie voong
linda goodwin
rachel green
Windwalker 202 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
atlanta, Georgia bfsc
4. Spencer Gay


Damphino 998 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Sugar Hill, GA Barefoot
5. Kathy Paes
Jeff Paes
Tom Beachem
Lee Cook
Mike Martin
Kellie Robinson
Katie Robinson
Sasha Zivojinovic
Erin Schroder
Taka 33345 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Dunwoody, GA Barefoot Sailing Club
6. David Wright


Sails Call 133 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Tucker, GA Barefoot, LLSC
7. Fred Kempner

Pete Winham
Bill Amorin
Saucy Wench 375 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Alpharetta, GA Barefoot
8. Alex Mazurek
Alex Mazurek
Jenny King
Bill Boettcher
Ken Russell
Andrew Bentley
Caribbean Soul 37 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Braselton, GA LLSC
9. Brad Hamrlik

Jennifer Ware
Barbe Rouge 47 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Alpharetta, GA LLSC
10. Charles Fleming


Unbridled 309 Cruising Fleet (PCRF)
Atlanta, GA Barefoot
 


One Design (5 boat minimum to form a fleet)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leigh Ann Collier


J-Express 3735 One Design (5 boat minimum to form a fleet)
Atlanta, GA LLSC
2. Chris Edwards

Chris Edwards
Coyote 178 One Design (5 boat minimum to form a fleet)
Hixson, TN Privateer Yacht Club
3. Patrick Finnick


AKA 292 One Design (5 boat minimum to form a fleet)
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
 


PHRF Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Pope


Orbit 186 PHRF Fleet
Buford, GA Barefoot
2. Jim Chambers

Linda Hoopes
Bob Bumgardner
SnowFox 21 PHRF Fleet
LAWRENCEVILLE, GA SSC
3. Jeff Freeman


Renegade 45 PHRF Fleet
Flowery Branch, GA llsc
4. Paul Stouffer


Strega 77 PHRF Fleet
Lawrenceville, GA LLSC
5. Linda Webster


Instant Karma 128 PHRF Fleet
Suwanee, GA Barefoot
6. Dana Stewart


dana stewart 3363 PHRF Fleet
Cumming, GA LLSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network