Registrants For
J-22 Circuit Regatta #4 OCBC
OCBC on Lake Hefner

June 06-December 31, 1969
17 people have registered for this event

J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Greenawalt


[Pending]
E3 60 / 600 J/22
Edmond, OK OCBC
2. Bill Mitchell

Katy Towles
Bruce Uphaus
Impetuous 05 / 120 J/22
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
3. Mary Anne Hopper


[Pending]
gnat 12 / 1005 J/22
Heath, TX RCYC
4. David Smedley

Eric Hemker
Terry Brown
Daddy's Boat 51 / 161 J/22
Dallas, Texas RCYC
5. Letty Eby

Mike Bradshaw
Matt Baldwin
E1 50 / 798 J/22
Okc, Ok OCBC
6. Keith Zars

Keith Zars
Brian Zars
Charles Zars
Shredder 03 / 527 J/22
SAN ANTONIO, TEXAS LCYC
7. Brant Koepke

Dylan Doss
Emma Doss
The Skank 11 / 35 J/22
Seabrook, Texas GBCA
8. Debbie Adams

Stephanie Meadows
Bowman O'Connor
tbd tbd
tbd tbd
Roshambo 9 / 346 J/22
Dallas, TX DCYC
9. Lynette Edenfield

Jessamine Lewis
Laura Grunewald
Valhalla 600 / 435 J/22
Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Scott Law

Donna Law
Darren Williams
Picante 70 / 1547 J/22
okc, ok OCBC
11. David Bass


[Pending]
Fast Lane 74 / 462 J/22
Edmond, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club
12. Jeff Progelhof

Erin Calk
Kenny Wolfe
Lil Hoss 04 / 1004 J/22
Heath, TX RCYC
13. Sean Davison

Andy Davison
Julie Davison
Sam Emerson
00 J/22
Edmond, OK OCBC
14. Eric Faust

Bonner Cordelle
Greg Shertz
SLO-POKE 09 / 665 J/22
Austin, TX AYC
15. Rob Johnston

David Rapier
[Pending]
dieselsnack 02 / 203 J/22
Richardson, TX rcyc
16. Shelby Aughtry

Pascal Aughtry
Dolores Aughtry
Richard Thorp
Speedeaux 1465 J/22
Edmond, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club
17. Shawn Cina


[Pending]
Fervency 62 / 614 J/22
Yukon, OK OCBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network