Registrants For
Laser Masters MidWinters East
US Sailing Center - Martin County

February 06-08, 2010
65 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
Master
new york, ny Cedar Point YC
2. Bruce Snelling


185307 Laser
Master
, Burghfield Sailing Club
3. Peter Vessella


185557 Laser
Master
Burlingame, CA saint francis
4. Mark Laser


182423 Laser
Master
Orange, CT Milford Yacht Club
5. Dick Tillman


190288 Laser
Great Grand Master
Merritt island, Fl Melbourne YC
6. Stuart Lawrie


168142 Laser
Master
Toronto, ON Water Rats Sailing Club
7. Gerry Giffin


170052 Laser
Master
Chester, NS Chester Yacht Club
8. Jeff Fullerton


188671 Laser
Master
London, Ontario Water Rats
9. David Elliott


188874 Laser
Great Grand Master
Edmonton, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
10. George Fallon


194230 Laser
Grand Master
Media, PA MCSC
11. Carl Robinson


167335 Laser
Great Grand Master
Newark, Delaware Havre de Grace Yacht Club
12. Newt Wattis


172971 Laser
Great Grand Master
Surf City, NJ Surf City Yacht Club
13. Jack Pearce


189701 Laser
Great Grand Master
Shanty Bay, Ontario Barrie Yacht Club
14. Joe Van Rossem


187735 Laser
Great Grand Master
Ajax, Ontario Water Rats Sailing Club
15. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser
Great Grand Master
Hickory, NC Oriental Dinghy Club
16. Donald Hahl


176985 Laser
Grand Master
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
17. Charlie Buckingham


183898 Laser
Master
Haiku, Hawaii NHYC
18. Pierre Jasmin


188649 Laser
Master
Mont-Tremblant, Qu├ębec Pointe Claire YC
19. Mark Storrs


161125 Laser
Grand Master
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
20. Christian Koppernaes


170699 Laser
Master
Beaufort, SC BYSC
21. Roger Howell


158363 Laser
Great Grand Master
Brunswick, ME Naval Sailing Association
22. Rob Koci


187848 Laser
Grand Master
Toronto, Ont. St. James Town
23. Richard Akers


181204 Laser
Master
St. Helena, SC BYSC
24. Paul Wurtzebach


175529 Laser
Grand Master
Woodridge, IL Chicago Corinthian
25. Lindsay Hewitt


195428 Laser
Great Grand Master
Cold Spring Harbor, New York Cold Spring Hbr Beach Club
26. David Hartman


194253 Laser
Great Grand Master
Vero Beach, FL na
27. Edward Rickard


191911 Laser
Great Grand Master
fairfield, ct Cedar Point YC
28. Marvin Pozefsky


194552 Laser
Great Grand Master
Milford, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
29. Mike Hecky


194519 Laser
Master
Ewing, NJ Riverton YC
30. John Potter


186522 Laser
Master
Beaufort, South Carolina Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
31. Britt Drake


177021 Laser
Great Grand Master
Panama City Beach, Fl. Maurice River Yacht Club
32. Michelle Davis


181839 Laser
Apprentice Master
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Center
33. Martine Zurinskas


188974 Laser
Apprentice Master
Alpharetta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
34. Halsey Bullen


190435 Laser
Great Grand Master
Westport, CT Cedar Point YC
35. Mark Hillman


197136 Laser
Master
Bethesda, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
36. Butch Mumma


187822 Laser
Master
Lady's Island, SC BYSC
37. John Bentley


177311 Laser
Grand Master
South Dartmouth, MA New Bedford YC
38. Len Guenther


181113 Laser
Master
Alexandria, VA Fishing Bay YC
39. Hollis Caffee


193290 Laser
Great Grand Master
Bangor, Maine none
40. Jerry Callahan


179175 Laser
Master
Sullivan's Island, SC Wianno Yacht Club
41. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
Great Grand Master
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
42. Eric Robbins


184547 Laser
Grand Master
Tampa, FL Davis Island YC
43. Terry Naylon


200193 Laser
Great Grand Master
Marco Island, Fla none
44. David Hillmyer


191963 Laser
Apprentice Master
Sarasota, Fl Sarasota Sailing Squadron
45. William Shirley


166118 Laser
Apprentice Master
Collierville, TN Dimsumracing Team/FWYC
46. Randy Lenz


162035 Laser
Master
Peachtree City, GA Peachtree City YC
47. Doug Bargar


179470 Laser
Master
Jamestown, NY Chautauqua
48. John MacCausland


194508 Laser
Master
Cherry Hill, New Jersey Cooper River YC
49. Peter Shope


195425 Laser
Master
Branford, CT Sail Newport
50. Robert Voeller


40346 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
51. Brett Davis


na Laser
Apprentice Master
Naples, FL Naples Sailing Center
52. William Heausler


181131 Laser
Master
Tampa, Florida DIYC
53. Ari Barshi


187994 Laser
Master
Cabarete, Puerto Plata Laser Training Center
54. Ville Roberts


187978 Laser
Master
Weston, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
55. John Fox


192093 Laser
Grand Master
Sebastian, FL Melbourne YC
56. Russell Brown


145684 Laser
Grand Master
Niceville, FL Fort Walton YC
57. John Bertrand


195495 Laser
Master
Annapolis, MD St. Francis Yacht Club
58. Richard Jarchow


unk Laser
Apprentice Master
Fort Lauderdale, FL none
59. Alden Shattuck


180050 Laser
Grand Master
Stuart, FL Severn Sailing Association
60. Jorge Abreu


173988 Laser
Grand Master
Santo Domingo, DN AVELA
61. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Grand Master
Granby, CT FEYC
62. Douglas Mercer


177373 Laser
Great Grand Master
East Hampton, NY Devon YC
63. Andrea Edick


6 Laser
Master
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
64. Darren Cooke


42647 Laser
Apprentice Master
Shalimar, FL Fort Walton YC
65. Mark Eldred


169351 Laser
Apprentice Master
Houston, TX Seasbrook Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network