Registrants For
GBCA Cruising Class Racing
Galveston Bay Cruising Association

January 01, 2017
225 people have registered for this event

GBCA Club Handicap
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Fulmer

M002 Sea Ya GBCA Club Handicap / Condor / 30 -8 12/31/2013
2. Vahn Lewis

143 Orions Belt GBCA Club Handicap / Corsair / F28R 21 06/17/2016
3. J.D. Hill

USA74 Second Star GBCA Club Handicap / J/Boats / J/122 33 02/20/2014
4. Chris Waters

1 Second Wind GBCA Club Handicap / J Boat / J130 39 12/27/2016
5. etienne marc

292 GBCA Club Handicap / corsair / F27 42 07/10/2013
6. Chad Wilson

USA 28 Team America 142 GBCA Club Handicap / Corsair Marine / PULSE 600 48 07/20/2016
7. Mike Johnson

49 Tri-ed GBCA Club Handicap / Farrier / F27 49 04/13/2014
8. Phillip Davis

33 Blade Runner GBCA Club Handicap / Bennett Boats / Viper 640 50 09/21/2010
9. Walter Caldwell

40707 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED GBCA Club Handicap / J / 40 63 01/05/2010
10. Brian Tulloch

US51 Water Nymph lll GBCA Club Handicap / Melges / 24 66 01/28/2013
11. Katherine Wilcox

078 Katherine Wilcox GBCA Club Handicap / Melges / Melges 24 69 05/31/2012
12. Greg A Casamayor

46864 Joyride GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / First 42S7 69 03/05/2014
13. Bill Maddock

41940 Tejas Blue GBCA Club Handicap / Frers / 41 69 06/04/2016
14. William Pack

1217 Josephine GBCA Club Handicap / Packsail / Shuttleworth 32 70 01/05/2016
15. Tony Nunes
William Plant
25527 Picante GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 36.7 78 02/13/2010
16. Walter Barnett

168 Osprey GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / First 42s7 84 04/30/2014
17. Gustavo Zapater
Claudia D. Zapater
98368 Southern Cross GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / First 36.7 84 08/11/2016
18. Kurt VanderWall

usa368 Hendrix GBCA Club Handicap / J-Boats / J/80 85 01/19/2011
19. Theresa Gale

0537 Honey Badger GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J/80 85 03/23/2015
20. Bill Rose

44 KICKS GBCA Club Handicap / J boat / J-80 85 12/25/2015
21. Greg Gladden

28422 CHIRON GBCA Club Handicap / Wauquiez / Centurion 42 91 01/03/2011
22. Philip Schutts

52492 Ambition GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 473 SD 93 05/24/2013
23. Alan Moore

83 Karma GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 49 98 07/30/2013
24. Treaf Andrus

33406 Alessandra GBCA Club Handicap / Swede / 41 99 07/19/2013
25. Linda Hill

45 Bayou Baby GBCA Club Handicap / Saga / 43 99 06/18/2015
26. Doug Elmore

1809 Antares GBCA Club Handicap / Cal / 40 100 03/26/2012
27. David Atkinson
Karen Penrose
42570 Phoenix GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / Mk III 100 09/28/2013
28. Tom Meeh

40860 Tomfoolery II GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / 383 WING KEEL 101 05/25/2013
29. burns brown

23 Footloose GBCA Club Handicap / J/Boats / J/27 102 04/11/2012
30. Bryan Colby

73 Fast Chicken GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J 27 102 09/06/2012
31. Gary Trinklein

28 Toccata GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J/27 102 05/17/2013
32. Walter Horton

21335 Firewater GBCA Club Handicap / C & C / 38 104 11/14/2012
33. J. Cran Fraser

40806 WhistlerII GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / First 38 105 01/19/2015
34. Peter van Oosten

32887 $iphon GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / 41 105 03/04/2015
35. Dan Sullivan

31 Little Joe GBCA Club Handicap / J/Boats / J/92s 108 02/16/2013
36. Robert Moore

83 Karma GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 49 108 07/26/2016
37. Gerry Laster

NONE JK3 GBCA Club Handicap / HANSE / 415 109 01/03/2014
38. Dan Erklauer

23741 WildCard GBCA Club Handicap / Olson / 30 109 05/12/2015
39. Darin Keever

388 Banner GBCA Club Handicap / Weta / Weta 4.4 111 04/12/2016
40. Bryan Colby

296 GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J80 114 05/27/2014
41. Glen Stromme

178 Press to +MECO GBCA Club Handicap / Jboats / J29 114 12/08/2014
42. bruno vibert

530 ApolloJ GBCA Club Handicap / Jboats / J70 114 05/12/2015
43. Drew Peerless

NA19 ALERT GBCA Club Handicap / McCurdy & Rhodes / Navy 44 115 05/01/2013
44. William Turner

1137 Sillegem GBCA Club Handicap / Ontario Yachts / Etchells 117 01/07/2014
45. Thomas Goldsbury

31456 Ibis GBCA Club Handicap / Albin / Nimbus 42 117 05/29/2015
46. Erwan le Gall

131 le Rescator GBCA Club Handicap / Melges / Melges 20 117 01/28/2016
47. Robert Mann

20 Makani Kai GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis SD 43 118 01/08/2010
48. Hal Haltom

62 Cayuse GBCA Club Handicap / Tayana / 52 118 01/06/2014
49. Thomas Aulenbach

8 Semper Fidelis GBCA Club Handicap / Jeanneau / 409 120 08/15/2012
50. Chris Parrish

1109 INVICTUS GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / 110 122 01/03/2010
51. Brantly Minor

1 Other Woman GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 400 122 08/20/2011
52. Cheryl Morvillo

53 Astarte GBCA Club Handicap / Cal-Jensen / Cal 40 123 08/10/2010
53. Shelton Alsup

3224 Silver Bullet GBCA Club Handicap / J-Boats / J/24 123 12/17/2011
54. James Kondziela

2207 Odalisque GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J24 123 11/05/2012
55. Pieter Wybro

60419 Marco Polo GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Beneteau 46 123 01/04/2013
56. Barry Bailey

1155 Trick Bag GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J24 123 06/16/2014
57. Christian Haas

53 SolAire GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 39 123 07/26/2014
58. paul tullos

us7150 terrorist GBCA Club Handicap / sparcraft / one ton 123 12/09/2014
59. Gerald Rademaker

2624 Yikes GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J24 123 01/04/2015
60. Patrick Hooyman

GBR 1538R Ahoy Mon GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 38 126 08/04/2010
61. Lawrence Clarke

673 Knot Bad GBCA Club Handicap / J Boat / J/22 129 12/11/2012
62. Robert Hunkins

31630 Leopard GBCA Club Handicap / S2 / 10.3 129 12/28/2013
63. Thomas Reiser
Thomas Reiser
USA 617 Sweet Peril GBCA Club Handicap / Allerion / 38 129 12/21/2016
64. Thomas Reiser
Thomas A. Reiser
USA 617 Sweet Peril GBCA Club Handicap / Allerion / 38 129 01/04/2017
65. Rob Freas

657610 SSTV Sirly GBCA Club Handicap / Hyundai Precision / Kalik Concept 40 131 01/28/2015
66. Fred Soward

183 T-Rex GBCA Club Handicap / Tartan / Tartan Ten 132 10/05/2015
67. greg green

717 Alive and Free GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 37.5 133 01/30/2015
68. Kevin Smith

12 Liberty GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 440 134 06/28/2013
69. Emmett Dickheiser

31902 Liftoff GBCA Club Handicap / Pearson / Flyer 135 06/11/2012
70. Michael Sharp

376 Big Fun GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 42 MK 1 136 12/29/2015
71. Richard Robinson

109 CoolBreeze II GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / 37 139 08/24/2011
72. Rob Freas

41749 SSTV Gremlin GBCA Club Handicap / Little Harbor / 38 140 01/01/2013
73. Jack Seitzinger

135 Asylum GBCA Club Handicap / Hallberg Rassy / 42 140 01/26/2013
74. David Gaston
David Gaston
2 Luna Sea GBCA Club Handicap / Custom / AV 39 140 05/13/2016
75. Michael Golebiowski

303 Baltic Raider GBCA Club Handicap / / Ranger 33 141 01/10/2012
76. Tony Pereira
Chris Pereira
MH 40 Makin' Do GBCA Club Handicap / Marlow-Hunter / 40 142 01/21/2016
77. gilbert garcia

444 Escape Hatch GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 34 143 05/24/2013
78. john barnett

0 Grand Cruz GBCA Club Handicap / Ben / 43sd 144 01/05/2013
79. Gary Vaughan

44 Folie A Deux GBCA Club Handicap / Robertson & Caine / Leopard 44 144 11/02/2016
80. Todd Balsley

NA Jasmine GBCA Club Handicap / Gulfstar / Hirsh 45 145 12/23/2015
81. Dennis Kokkinis

None Tipsea GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 146 01/06/2012
82. Daniel Knierien

none The Gail Mary GBCA Club Handicap / 2013 Marlow Hunter / 40 146 01/15/2016
83. Robin Rice

110 Restless GBCA Club Handicap / tartan / tartan34-2 SD 147 08/24/2015
84. Victor Scammel

20991 Lazz GBCA Club Handicap / C & C / 38 II 148 12/15/2014
85. Doug Kelley

25 Oread GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 380 149 12/23/2014
86. Gerhard Wittich

10 Figaro GBCA Club Handicap / Contessa / OOD 34 SM 150 01/03/2010
87. William Turner

543 Fire GBCA Club Handicap / Abbott / Soling 150 01/18/2013
88. Sean McManus

642782 CHAPA'AI GBCA Club Handicap / La Fitte / 44 150 07/16/2013
89. Steve Zirilli

US1429 Flash GBCA Club Handicap / Mader / Flying Dutchman 150 08/28/2013
90. David Gaston

1 Starship GBCA Club Handicap / Gulfstar / Sailmaster 150 08/12/2015
91. Sam Crowder

9 LONGHAWK GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 43 SD 150 12/31/2016
92. Alan Philoon

0051 Lone Star Dragon GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 380 151 07/16/2015
93. John Tierney
John Tierney
306 Island Cat GBCA Club Handicap / Sea Wind / 24 151 07/21/2016
94. South Coast Gateway Community Boating Center

234 Moonlight Serenade GBCA Club Handicap / Bianca / Aphrodite 101 152 06/14/2014
95. Marty Pedowicz

856 Hobgoblin GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / Legend 40 153 05/14/2015
96. Jay Berger

na Orion GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 376 153 06/16/2016
97. Evan Smith

79 Tropicale GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 381 154 01/09/2010
98. Robert Best

44 Wine Knot GBCA Club Handicap / Jeanneau / 44DS 154 12/30/2015
99. Ernie Rogers

342 More Good Timin' GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 46 LE 156 01/16/2012
100. Erin Brown
Kara Muesseig
118 Vela GBCA Club Handicap / Island Packet / 40 156 06/14/2016
101. Dennis Hensley

242 Escondido GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / Mark 3 157 12/16/2014
102. David Anderson

293 Bon Temps GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / First 310 158 01/20/2013
103. Edmund Martinez

M29 Esperanza GBCA Club Handicap / Morris / M29 159 05/22/2014
104. Chris Block
Mike Fisher
394 Chris Block GBCA Club Handicap / Lagoon / 450F 159 08/21/2016
105. Martha Steele

139 Manana GBCA Club Handicap / Cal / 40 160 06/02/2010
106. Clare Freeman

TBD Sage GBCA Club Handicap / Pearson / 31-2 160 08/19/2015
107. Melvin Wilcox

2440 Invictus GBCA Club Handicap / Hinckley / Bermuda 40 MkII 162 05/31/2013
108. Randy Martin

H340 Slowdown GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 340 163 07/12/2015
109. Todd Balsley

11 Skalawag GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 38 164 01/04/2010
110. Al Waghorne

unknown s/v Cambria GBCA Club Handicap / Gulf Star / 36' Sloop 164 02/08/2011
111. Lamar Felder

36 Lunatic Fringe GBCA Club Handicap / Columbia / C-36 165 07/09/2010
112. Jay Zittrer

014 BANJO GIRL GBCA Club Handicap / Hodgdon Bros. / Alden Caravelle 165 02/11/2011
113. Wendy Reed

N/A Beach House GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Oceanis 343 165 05/30/2014
114. Thomas Sherrill Jr

38109 Wandering Star GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / H38 167 01/18/2010
115. David Glascock

none Shell Seaker GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 400 mk 11 168 01/06/2015
116. Donald Chisholm

578 Highland Heart GBCA Club Handicap / Endeavour / 43 Ketch 168 05/28/2015
117. David Nielsen

83076 FarFigNewton GBCA Club Handicap / S2 / 7.9 168 05/31/2016
118. Ed Balun

713 Lil Bit A Sol GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 32-3 169 01/04/2010
119. Scott Tuma

510 Reflection GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 36 Tall Mast 169 11/05/2015
120. Augie Lipsanen

291 NONAME GBCA Club Handicap / S2 7.9 / 7.9 Centerboard/Outboard moto 170 01/13/2011
121. Bob Crosby

655 Royal Crescent GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 42 Mk II 170 06/05/2012
122. Jeff Royal
Lucy Newman
101 Posh GBCA Club Handicap / Aphordite / 101 170 01/14/2017
123. James Dyer

431 Krikit GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / C&C 29-II 171 02/03/2014
124. John Swanson

101 Athena GBCA Club Handicap / Tartan / 34-2 SD 171 12/18/2014
125. Barry Bailey

1155 Trick Bag GBCA Club Handicap / J Boat / J24 171 06/05/2015
126. John Swanson

101 Athena GBCA Club Handicap / Tartan / Tartan 34-2 SD 171 12/09/2015
127. Jason Seibert

2342 Rodeo Clown GBCA Club Handicap / J-Boats / J-24 171 07/08/2016
128. Doug Payne

000 Kokopellu GBCA Club Handicap / Lien Hwa / Seamaster 172 02/07/2011
129. Tom Macaluso

293 Pro Re Nata GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 34 172 12/11/2013
130. David Comeaux

505 St. Somewhere GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 373 172 07/13/2014
131. Paul Floyd
Lana Floyd
NA Coromell GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 373 172 01/03/2017
132. Mitch Clarke

BEYN8011J60 Knot on Call GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / Beneteau 49 173 05/23/2013
133. Paul Yirga

2040 Goombay GBCA Club Handicap / Bristol / 40 173 06/03/2016
134. Paul Yirga

2040 GOOMBAY GBCA Club Handicap / Bristol / 40 173 01/11/2017
135. Lucy Newman

753 Tranquility GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 36 174 07/17/2012
136. Doug Catenaci

125 Point of Beginning GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 387 176 07/08/2015
137. John Frederick

C40 LRC Ananda GBCA Club Handicap / Caliber / Caliber 40 LRC 178 01/02/2014
138. Rafael Brom

114 SELAH GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / 36 179 04/30/2014
139. Dennis Frakes

5 Kewl Breeze GBCA Club Handicap / Morgan / Morgan 60 180 06/16/2010
140. Mike Hancock

None Phoenix GBCA Club Handicap / Ranger / 33 180 12/29/2012
141. Gottfried Schiller

109 Gottfried Schiller GBCA Club Handicap / O'Day / O'34 180 07/07/2013
142. Don Lazarz

689 Dante GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 30 180 08/24/2015
143. John Winston

None Pathfinder GBCA Club Handicap / Southhampton / Rival 38A 180 03/21/2016
144. Jeff Eschman

90 No Worries GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 387 181 05/28/2014
145. Rick Duste

392 Loose Cannon GBCA Club Handicap / J Boat / J22 182 12/28/2014
146. Taylor Lutz

667 Syzygy GBCA Club Handicap / J Boats / J22 182 06/18/2016
147. Shane Jackson

373 Katana GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / Cruiser 185 08/14/2013
148. Chris Coker

76 farfromworkin GBCA Club Handicap / Targa / Targa 9.6 186 01/04/2010
149. Dennis Grounds

51 Anne Marie GBCA Club Handicap / Gulfstar / 37, sloop 186 02/07/2011
150. Fred Facker

106 Gimme Shelter GBCA Club Handicap / O'day / 34 186 01/01/2016
151. Terry Cantrell

16 Curmudgeon II GBCA Club Handicap / Nelson/Marek 36 / 187 01/05/2010
152. Bill Tarnick

360 Sunspot Baby GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 340 189 12/04/2015
153. Jim Miller

4398 Renaissance GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 30 TM 190 05/19/2015
154. Jay Leggett

None Nightwind GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 38 191 01/16/2014
155. South Coast Sailing Adventures
Club Skipper
369 Marika GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 320 191 09/10/2016
156. James Lee Hammond
Charles Scott
55 Gemini GBCA Club Handicap / C & C / Landfall 35 191 01/02/2017
157. Don Pearson

none Rapide GBCA Club Handicap / Jeanneau / 379 192 05/19/2013
158. Evan Macaluso

106 Rodeless Traveler GBCA Club Handicap / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 379 192 01/04/2016
159. Renato Varella

N/A Carioca GBCA Club Handicap / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 379 192 01/06/2016
160. Patrick O'Reilly

77 Longshot GBCA Club Handicap / Cal / 24 193 01/12/2012
161. Jimmy Jones

760 Island Time GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / MkII /42 193 04/07/2015
162. Brett Barrett

0427 Trinity GBCA Club Handicap / Bristol / 29.9 195 07/15/2013
163. Jerry McElwee

USA 388 Archangel GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 31 195 01/12/2017
164. Rick Henegar
Richard Henegar
710 Skimmer GBCA Club Handicap / Ericson / 1897 32-3 197 01/13/2017
165. Brad Scott

677 Flight Idle GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 280 198 06/19/2015
166. Cameron Early

172 Jester GBCA Club Handicap / Islander / Bahamas 30 199 07/19/2013
167. Ronald Eddleman

133 Stellar of Course GBCA Club Handicap / Cal / 33 201 01/03/2010
168. Frank Michiels

144 Sea Yawl GBCA Club Handicap / Whitby / Alberg 37 201 12/23/2016
169. Jess Brooks

007 El Viento GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 37' Oceanic 203 01/09/2014
170. Nancy Welch

33 Dream GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 33 203 01/16/2015
171. Marilyn Reed

139 Amore GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 320 204 06/08/2010
172. George Holmes

34 Rita II GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 30 207 05/31/2014
173. Glenn Ellis

3488 (none) GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 30 207 07/18/2014
174. Brandon Ward

212 Hi Hopes GBCA Club Handicap / Ranger / 28 208 05/25/2011
175. Robert Cummings

232 Dulcinea GBCA Club Handicap / Irwin / Citation 31 210 07/30/2016
176. John Welch

165 Mischief GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 380TM 210 09/05/2016
177. Jeff Hirsch

436 Free Spirit GBCA Club Handicap / Tartan / 34C 212 08/12/2016
178. Carl Drechsel

17 Patriot GBCA Club Handicap / Morgan / 462 213 02/08/2011
179. Suzy Bradford

39 Sea-esta GBCA Club Handicap / Morgan / 32 214 03/15/2016
180. Mike Kovacs

301 Honu GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 320 Mk I 216 01/06/2010
181. Bill Jenko

3371 Sea Gypsy GBCA Club Handicap / Cheoy Lee / Richards 38 216 12/16/2015
182. Grahame Gay

792 Chloe GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 320 220 12/21/2014
183. Michael Sylvers

H31 Sunshine GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 31 220 05/20/2016
184. Martin Weick
Carli
5034 American Dream GBCA Club Handicap / Lear Siegler Marine / CAL 28-2 (Hunt) 220 08/11/2016
185. Jim Moe

186 Valhalla GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 310 221 06/11/2010
186. Stephen Upchurch

14262 DEFIANT GBCA Club Handicap / W.D. SCHOCK / 1974 SANTANA 30 222 08/11/2010
187. Jocelyn McCormack
Jocelyn McCormack
405 Freedom GBCA Club Handicap / Beneteau / 224 07/30/2016
188. Stephen Thompson

HR33 Vera May GBCA Club Handicap / Hallberg Rassy / Mistral 33 225 08/15/2012
189. bill conklin

n/a Ruby Begonia GBCA Club Handicap / hunter / 25' sloop 228 07/18/2012
190. byron rodgers

144 likely excuse GBCA Club Handicap / amf paceship / py26 230 09/08/2010
191. Christopher Maginnis
Theresa Maginnis (owner and crew)
P27 SlicLady II GBCA Club Handicap / Pearson / Sloop 27' 230 05/26/2016
192. Kent Morrison

492 High Cotton GBCA Club Handicap / O'Day / 28 233 10/05/2012
193. Eddie Schleh

5467 Mari-Time GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 27 235 07/16/2016
194. Arthur Schmitt

726 Reflection GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 320 239 06/08/2013
195. Josh Rubin

36 Zippidy Do Da GBCA Club Handicap / CAL / 22 240 08/11/2013
196. Jeff Hirsch

436 Free Spirit GBCA Club Handicap / Tartan / 34C 240 01/05/2014
197. Brian LeVack

3275 Windfall GBCA Club Handicap / Douglass & McLeod / Tartan 27 240 07/17/2015
198. Edward Carrette

45 2nd Wind GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 25 fk 245 01/10/2014
199. Mary Morgan

n/a Second Wind aka Sophia GBCA Club Handicap / Dufour / GibSea37 247 07/10/2012
200. Andrew Clark

196 Ox-Bow GBCA Club Handicap / S2 / 9.2C 248 08/16/2016
201. Richard Dashiell

235 Ny Tost, Ny Tard GBCA Club Handicap / Hunter / 27/(27-2)1990 250 07/12/2014
202. Richard Dashiell

5301 Chiel GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 25/(fk)1986 251 07/12/2014
203. Saxon Borden

S2, 9.2 Another? Why Not! GBCA Club Handicap / Tiarra Yatchs / S2, 9.2, Center Cockpit 253 09/09/2015
204. Larry Jones

950 The Minnow GBCA Club Handicap / Mirage / 1978 5.5 Sloop (20 ft) 255 05/24/2012
205. Bob Glass

4865 Relativity GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / c-27 263 01/04/2013
206. Ron Hill

2470 GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 25 266 07/08/2014
207. John Lacy

102 Flying Kiss GBCA Club Handicap / Rhodes / R19 270 11/20/2012
208. Scott Lacy

102 Flying Kiss GBCA Club Handicap / Rhodes / R19 270 06/09/2014
209. Steve Olson

675 GBCA Club Handicap / O'Day / Rhodes 19 270 06/30/2015
210. Eduardo Schleh

NA Puffin GBCA Club Handicap / Chysler / C-22 273 06/12/2014
211. Charles Scott

55 Gemini GBCA Club Handicap / C&C / Landfall 35 274 05/27/2011
212. Terry Talley

183 Rum N Reggae too GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 22 274 09/26/2011
213. Walter Horton

5345 Hotwater GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 22 275 04/14/2016
214. Gary Peterson

501 In Sanity GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 22 275 05/06/2016
215. David Salva

982 Salvation GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 250 276 05/20/2013
216. Forrest Paddock

177 Vigilance GBCA Club Handicap / Cape Dory / CD30 278 06/03/2010
217. Richard Lipham

none ENVIE GBCA Club Handicap / Allmand / 31' Tri-Cabin 278 07/29/2010
218. Matthew Parker
Carla Cardini
---- ESCONDIDA GBCA Club Handicap / ALLIED / SEAWIND II K 278 11/10/2016
219. Wayne Alderman

none Stardust GBCA Club Handicap / Pacific Seacraft / Crealock 34 282 05/31/2015
220. Daniel McCoy

13769 Syd the Seamonkey GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 22 (1987) 284 08/04/2013
221. Travis Prewett

N/A N/A GBCA Club Handicap / Catalina / 22 285 02/10/2012
222. Chridtopher Logothetis

N/a Meltemi 4 GBCA Club Handicap / Cape dory / 25d 285 01/02/2016
223. Ed Lowrie

110 Moonlight Mile GBCA Club Handicap / Pearson / 365 Ketch 290 01/07/2011
224. Michael LeCompte

41 Black Pearl GBCA Club Handicap / Herrshoff / Herrshoff 28 298 01/19/2012
225. Todd Johnson

514 Morning Sun GBCA Club Handicap / Westsail / W32 301 05/25/2012
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network