Registrants For
Race To Oxford
Tred Avon Yacht Club/Chesapeake Bay Yacht Club

August 13, 2010
54 people have registered for this event

J/35
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ken & Lisa Karsten


Bzing 33751 J/35
Annapolis, Maryland AYC
2. p. mark mcgonigle


WINDEPENDENT 53427 J/35
Annapolis, MD annapolis yacht club
3. Barry Moss


Bad Company 40248 J/35
Bethesda, MD AYC
4. Bruce Artman


T-Bone 41870 J/35
Tracys Landing, MD HHSA
5. Peter Scheidt


Maggie 40738 J/35
Highland, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
 


PHRF
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. CONSTANTINE KOSTE


REGATTA USA 20428 PHRF
[A2]
OXFORD,, MD TAYC # 56
2. George Anderson


Boundless 93219 PHRF
[A1]
Annapolis, MD Annaplis Yacht Club
3. Nick Iliff


Muskrat 93300 PHRF
[A1]
Arnold, Maryland AYC
4. Andrew Dyer


Blue Bayou 33311 PHRF
[B]
Upper Marlboro, MD WRSC
5. Nicholas Jedrich


Making Waves R 73122 PHRF
[B]
Annapolis, MD CBYRAN
6. Kevin McNeil


Nightshift 40076 PHRF
[A0]
Annapolis, MD AYC
7. Nicole Weaver


Euro Trash Girl 93081 PHRF
[A1]
Annapolis, maryland NASS
8. Eric Crawford


Restless 13260 PHRF
[C]
Easton, MD TAYC
9. Randy Watson


Windward 33987 PHRF
[A2]
Tracys Landing, MD WRSC
10. THOMAS DEMARCO


SHOGUN 93278 PHRF
[C]
SALISBURY, MD TAYC
11. Bruce/Taran Bingman/Teague


Blockade Runner USA 34 PHRF
[A1]
Annapolis, MD AYC
12. Ashley Gibbon


Velocity 414 PHRF
[A2]
Greensboro, MD TAYC
13. tom campbell


Karen S. 3406 PHRF
[C]
oxford, md TAYC
14. George Prout


Mountain Lion Eater 32245 PHRF
[A2]
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
15. Bob Dymond


Gabrielle 93123 PHRF
[B]
Easton, MD ESSA
16. Patrick Seidel


Wicked 46345 PHRF
[A1]
Granite Bay, CA BCYA
17. John Gorski


Kathryn 3289 PHRF
[A2]
Annapolis, MD Cooper River YC
18. Dave Pulzone


Falcon 118 PHRF
[B]
Oxford, MD TAYC
19. Harry Seemans


Rumour 22838 PHRF
[B]
Bozman, Maryland Tred Avon Yacht Club
20. Richard Marolt


Run 33366 PHRF
[C]
easton, md none
21. Doug Abbott


Freestyle 2213 PHRF
[B]
St. Michaels, MD TAYC
22. Christopher Chadwick


Church Key USA 59 PHRF
[B]
Annapolis, MD Eastport YC
23. richard zantzinger


Smoky 43103 PHRF
[B]
Chevy Chase, MD WRSC
24. Robert Seidel


Incorrigible USA 55 PHRF
[C]
Columbia, MD BCYA
25. patrick teeling


patrick teeling 83348 PHRF
[B]
annapolis, MD patrick teeling
26. Brett Sorensen


Kokomo Express 40826 PHRF
[A2]
Bel Air, MD GSA
27. al bond


Echo 1270 PHRF
[C]
easton, md mryc
28. James P. Muldoon


DONNYBROOK USA 66 PHRF
[A0]
Washington, DC Annapolis Yacht Club
29. doug jurrius


Belle Aurore 5191 PHRF
[B]
Easton, MD Tred Avon Yacht Club
30. Gregg Brinegar


SqueeZeplay USA 52240 PHRF
[A1]
Alexandria, VA NASS
31. Mike Rajacich


Big Time 1769 PHRF
[C]
Easton, MD TAYC
32. Andrew Eyring


HERO SQUAD 83170 PHRF
[A1]
Baltimore, MD AYC
33. John White


999 PHRF
[A2]
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Charles Engh


Stray Dog USA8668 PHRF
[A0]
Annapolis, MD AYC
35. Jim Mumper


Diamond In The Rough 1851 PHRF
[C]
Annapolis, MD AYC
36. Stephen/Curt Schaub/Wells


Contraire 53361 PHRF
[A2]
Laurel, MD AYC
37. George Wilson


Red White & Blue 51 PHRF
[A2]
Trappe, MD TAYC
38. Jay and Kim Addison


Dulany 63091 PHRF
[B]
Upper Marlboro, MD WRSC
39. Rick Born


Windborn 51120 PHRF
[A1]
Baltimore, MD SCC
40. Albert Holt


Kestrel 32334 PHRF
[A2]
Annapolis, MD SCC
41. Sean Callahan


Bingo 36003 PHRF
[A2]
Easton, md TAYC
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. marino dimarzo


nembo 34 PHRF N
Bethesda, MD annapolis yacht club
2. Robert Roe


FREE 53506 PHRF N
Easton, MD TAYC
3. J.C and M.V. Sherrard


Escapade 83464 PHRF N
Fairfax, VA PCRC
4. Hall Palmer


Lucky Ducky 8 PHRF N
Easton, MD TAYC
5. Peter Jensen


Dogwood Bark 32168 PHRF N
Worton, MD GRF
6. Daniel Flagler


Flagfest 93187 PHRF N
Severna Park, MD RBSA
7. Robert Yoho


Kolohe Anakalia 93352 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD MRYC
8. John Sherwood


Witch's Flower 33400 PHRF N
Annapolis, MD GIYS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network