Registrants For
2010 U.S. Women's and U.S. Men's Sailing Championship
Sail Sheboygan, Sheboygan, WI

September 23-26, 2010
18 people have registered for this event

US Mens Championship
    Sail Fleet US SAILING Area Skipper/Crew Hometown Class Representing
1. US Mens Championship D Peter Beam
Robbie Estes
John Mellnik
Sherrills Ford, NC USA Flying Scot
2. US Mens Championship C john faus
Martha Fisher
Michael Crann
Rocky Hill, NJ USA Barnegat Light Yacht Club
3. US Mens Championship B David M. Hyer
David A. Hyer
Gregory Schneller
West Islip, NY USA Babylon Yacht Club
4. US Mens Championship K Mark Johnson
Dierk Polzin
Tom Gleeson
Appleton, WI USA Neenah Nodaway Yacht Club
5. US Mens Championship D Ken Kleinschrodt
Benz Faget
Bill Culberson
Mobile, AL USA Flying Scot
6. US Mens Championship F Fred Meno
Steve Kinsey
Jeff Keller
Fort Worth, Texas USA Fort Worth Boat Club
7. US Mens Championship K John Peterson
John Dyer
Jon Noller
Plymouth, MN USA Wayzata yc
8. US Mens Championship D Brian Swan
Danny Havens
Ken King
Charleston, SC USA Charleston Yacht Club
9. US Mens Championship A Paul Wilson
John Plominski
William Stevens
New York, NY USA Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
 


US Womens Championship
    Sail Fleet US SAILING Area Skipper/Crew Hometown Class Representing
1. US Womens Championship K Nancy Claypool
Carol Claypool
Carrie Berger
New Orleans, LA USA Ephraim Yacht Club
2. US Womens Championship D Karen Dial
Kathy Gaddy
Diana Wrisley
Lexington, South Carolina USA Columbia Sailing Club
3. US Womens Championship B Madeline Gill
Sarah Hamm
Christina Beale
Charlottesville, VA USA Cedar Point Yacht Club
4. US Womens Championship D Amy Kleinschrodt
Sara Hall
Ashley Hall
Mobile, AL USA Lightning
5. US Womens Championship K Kathy Lindgren
Denise Cornell
Carol Detwiller
Belgium, WI USA Sheboygan
6. US Womens Championship G Katie Maxim
Vicki Sodaro
Stephanie Wondolleck
Napa, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club
7. US Womens Championship E Debbie Probst
Joyce Spring
Monica Jones
Fort Wayne, IN USA Wawasee Yacht Club
8. US Womens Championship A Heather Rowe-Ambrose
Christina Bronger
Suzy Coburn
North Ferrisburgh, Vermont USA Malletts Bay Boat Club
9. US Womens Championship K Susan Mattis Turnham
Connie Bloom
Amy Simonsen
Duluth, MN USA NA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network