Registrants For
2010 U.S. Disabled Sailing Championship/ America's Disabled Open Regatta
St Petersburg Yacht Club, St. Petersburg, FL

December 02-05, 2010
33 people have registered for this event

2.4mR
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. megan pascoe


GBR 92 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
, Poole YC
2. Jeffery Reinhold


USA23 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Kirkland, WA CYC Seattle
3. Helena Lucas


GBR 75 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
, Royal Southampton Yacht club
4. Bruce Millar


CAN 39 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Richmond BC, BC Royal Yancouver Yacht Club
5. Charles Rosenfield


USA 142 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Woodstock, CT sail newport
6. Paul Tingley


CAN99 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Halifax, NS RNSYS
7. Tamara Vermette


66 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Milford, CT Noroton Yacht Club
8. Jonathan Evans


128 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Boxford, MA bucks harbor YC
9. Roger Cleworth


USA 109 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Lithia, Fl Admire The Dream
10. Nancy Graver


USA140 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Lemont, IL St Petersburg Yacht Club
11. Mark Le Blanc


USA 137 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
New Orleans, LA Southern Yacht Club
12. Mark Bryant


USA 29 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
estero, Florida ESC
13. Britt Hall


USA 16 2.4mR
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club
14. John F. Ruf


USA-88 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
15. Joseph Hill


38 2.4mR
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Seabrook, TX Houston Yacht Club
16. Darrell Suderman


CAN 3 2.4mR
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Toronto, ON NYC
17. Nigist Legesse Sewnnet


CAN 40 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Toronto, ON QQDSP/NYC
18. Audrey Kobayashi


CAN 18 2.4mR
[US Disabled]
Kingston, Ontario Kingston Yacht Club
 


Skud
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Whitman

Julia Dorsett
005 Skud
[US Disabled]
Brick, NJ MRYC
2. Jennifer French

Jean-Paul Creignou
052 Skud
[US Disabled]
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
3. John McRoberts

Brenda Hopkin
CAN014 Skud
[US Disabled]
Victoria, BC RVYC
4. Sarah Everhart Skeels

Robert Jones
USA 022 Skud
[US Disabled]
Tiverton, RI Sail Newport
5. Brian Skeels

Karen Park
USA006 Skud
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Tiverton, RI Sail Newport
 


Sonar
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Robertson

Hannah Stodel
Steve Thomas
[Pending]
748 Sonar
[US Disabled]
, CCYC
2. Paul Callahan

Tom Brown
Bradley Johnson
450 Sonar
[US Disabled]
Cape Coral, FL New York Yacht Club
3. andrew fisher

Gerard Tiernan
Maureen McKinnon-Tucker
810 Sonar
[US Disabled]
greenwich, ct. new york yacht club
4. Albert Foster

Mike Hersey
David Burdette
757 Sonar
[US Disabled]
Wayzata, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
5. Ken Kelly

Al Carley
Dave Fagen
755 Sonar
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
victoria, bc RVYC
6. John Twomey

Anthony Hegarty
Ian Costello
[Pending]
IRL694 Sonar
[US Disabled]
, Kinsale YC
7. Rick Doerr

Brad Kendell
Hugh Freund
USA 674 Sonar
[US Disabled]
Clifton, N.J. Noroton YC
8. Eric Roberts

Jim Thweatt
John Wallace
USA255 Sonar
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Reno, NV South Beach Yacht Club, BAADS
9. Aleksander Wang-Hansen

Marie Solberg
Esben Slaatto
NOR 1 Sonar
[Americas Disabled Open Regattas only]
Oslo, Oslo KNS
10. Chris Murphy

Eugene Hinkel
[Pending]
USA 77 Sonar
[Americas Disabled Open Regatta only]
Newbury Park, CA Annapolis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network