Registrants For
15th Annual Opti Extreme Regatta
Stone Horse Yacht Club

July 12, 2010
113 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Danny Murray
*

Murray in a Hurray 4927 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
2. Patrick Fearons
*

usa16508 Opti Championship
white
*, * Beverly
3. Courtney Quirk
*

Harwich Court 13647 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
4. SeaBass Halpern-Reiss
*

18318 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
5. Nicholas Memoli
*

16328 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club/FAST
6. Lawson Lewis
*

15474 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. Will Cannistraro
*

18791 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno
8. Parker Loftus
*

16316 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
9. Cole Willett
*

Angry Yacht 10164 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse
10. Thomas Beardsley
*

13027 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
11. Drew Willett
*

10717 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse
12. Charlie Hibben
*

16778 Opti Championship
White
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
13. Sophie Hibben
*

7642 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
14. Sean Melville
*

05318 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage harbor yacht club
15. sonia lingos-utley
*

15233 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * hyannis yacht club
16. June Kiely
*

16306 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Grace Heavey
*

16629 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. Helen Field
*

11386 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
19. Owen Ward
*

15000 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse YC
20. Lucia Zerbino
*

URU376 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor
21. Olivia Zerbino
*

URU328 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
22. Ellen Fuller
*

7797 Opti Championship
White
*, * chatham yc
23. Julia Fuller
*

10722 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * chatham yc
24. Jack Robinson
*

5146 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
25. Stephen Stickells
*

11505 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno
26. Trevor Ritchie
*

14569 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor
27. Dawson Ritchie
*

17848 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
28. Laura Stickells
*

11504 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Wianno
29. William Blauvelt
*

5644 Opti Championship
Red
*, * CMYC
30. Brian Mitchell
*

Bri Guy 15 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse
31. Ellie Mitchell
*

Go Cart 10079 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse
32. Brad Seferian
*

16957 Opti Championship
Red
*, * WDYC
33. Henry Burnes
*

16313 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
34. Eli Burnes
*

18449 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
35. Katie Sullivan
*

11353 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
36. Colin Keally
*

11307 Opti Championship
red
*, * t.keally@verizon.net
37. Nicole Welch
*

14980 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
38. Bradley Kelly
*

1000 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
39. Chad Kilvert
*

2006 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
40. Drew Kelly
*

01270 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
41. Graham Kilvert
*

16053 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
42. Luke Welch
*

11975 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
43. JACKSON BARZUN
*

7816 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CMYC
44. jake hawk
*

16494 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * wdyc
45. Will Batchelder
*

13904 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
46. Seamus Clair
*

8717 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * StoneHorse Yacht Club
47. Abby Godfrey
*

10315 Opti Championship
red
*, * BYC
48. haley tschirch
*

7515 Opti Championship
Red
*, * stone horse yacht club
49. Cole Ehret
*

17991 Opti Championship
White
*, * Barnstable Yacht Club
50. lauren tschirch
*

7815 Opti Championship
Red
*, * stone horse yacht club
51. Caden Buckley
*

4130 Opti Championship
Red
*, * cmyc
52. Henry Godfrey
*

18675 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
53. Annie Spence
*

10162 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Clue
54. Logan Russell
*

15208 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Beverly
55. Lulu Russell
*

13445 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
56. Christina Nothacker
*

11383 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
57. Emma Gelep
*

6890 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Wild Harbor Yatch Club
58. Kelsey Shakin
*

16015 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
59. Nate Miller
*

8177 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
60. Louise Conaty
*

18018 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis
61. Callie Schadt
*

29041 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
62. George Loring
*

2003 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
63. Casey Sullivan
*

22739 Opti Championship
White
*, * stone horse yacht club
64. Trent Chinnaswamy
*

7812 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Orleans Yacht Club
65. Alyssa Mazur
*

11633 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * WHYC
66. Brett Ober
*

13 Opti Championship
Red
*, * WDYC
67. Dave McKenzie
*

12436 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
68. Meg Sullivan
*

13557 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
69. Kay O'Connor
*

0011 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
70. Thomas Corcoran
*

14786 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Cotuit
71. sydney clary
*

13889 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
72. Sam Scatchard
*

13701 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Dennis
73. Carter Simard
*

14026 Opti Championship
Red
*, * cyc/Fast
74. Julia Downey
*

16744 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
75. Billy Curtis
*

111 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno
76. Michael LaCava
*

15670 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
77. Paige LaCava
*

15676 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
78. Matthew Brunstad
*

10858 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
79. theo bartlett
*

17841 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * stage harbor yc
80. Riley Noyes
*

5456 Opti Championship
White
*, * stone horse
81. Carly Giacchetti
*

5695 Opti Championship
White
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
82. Jose' daSilva
*

10299 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
83. Gabrielle Rizika
*

17113 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Wianno / Fast
84. Carter Pemberton
*

16310 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Wianno
85. Cortie Gensler
*

18672 Opti Championship
red
*, * Stage Harbor
86. Matthew Sweeney
*

9849 Opti Championship
blue
*, * West Dennis
87. Maggie Royal
*

12645 Opti Championship
red
*, * Stage Harbor
88. Jack Howard
*

14577 Opti Championship
white
*, * HYC
89. Burke Walsh
*

12028 Opti Championship
red
*, * Hyannis
90. Patrick Gallagher
*

9554 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Stone Horse
91. Jonathan Noyes
*

4 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Stone Horse
92. John Patrick Haley
*

15460 Opti Championship
blue
*, * Stone Horse
93. Samuel Law
*

9571 Opti Championship
red
*, * unknown
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Seamus Fearons
*

18734 Opti Green
*, * Beverly
2. Brooke Shachoy
*

14440 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
3. Joan Kiely
*

9592 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
4. MaryGrace Petrie
*

B19 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
5. Hannah Trelegan
*

10271 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
6. Ian Smith
*

11591 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis
7. Haines Duff
*

USA11580 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
8. Emma Godfrey
*

32 Opti Green
*, * BYC
9. Charlotte Godfrey
*

11402 Opti Green
*, * BYC
10. Ryan Vittimberga
*

18674 Opti Green
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
11. Rebecca Kendall
*

18138 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
12. Charlie Vrattos
*

b40 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
13. Jackson White
*

83381 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
14. Hannah White
*

11702 Opti Green
*, * CMYC
15. Max Spence
*

12064 Opti Green
*, * Cotuit Mosquito YC
16. Harris Padegs
*

12101 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
17. Harrison Judd
*

B18 Opti Green
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
18. Graham Robinson
*

10252 Opti Green
*, * Stone horse yacht club
19. marni clary
*

13889 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
20. Alexandra Rooney
*

S3 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network