Registrants For
2010 Sarcoma Cup Sunday ONLY
Sarcoma Cup

August 29, 2010
74 people have registered for this event

Alerion28
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Land

Corinthian Yacht Club 359 Lizbeth Alerion28 / Pearson Composites / Alerion Express 28 0 07/28/2010
2. Ralf Morgan

RYC 38079 Ditzy Alerion28 / Pearson Composites / Alerion 28 0 08/03/2010
3. kirk smith

ryc 222 dream Alerion28 / tpi / alerion express 28 0 08/05/2010
4. Nancy/ Dick Pettengill/Taylor

RYC 83 Maeve II Alerion28 / TPI / Alerion Express 28 0 08/07/2010
5. Dean Dietrich

Corinthian 370 Encore Alerion28 / Pearson Composites / Alerion Express 28 0 08/14/2010
 


J105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bruce Stone

St. Francis YC 116 Arbitrage J105 / TPI / J/105 0 08/06/2010
2. Phillip Laby/ Richard Pipkin

Encinal Yacht Club 375 Racer X J105 / TPI / J 105 0 08/17/2010
3. Patrick Benedict

Emeryville YC 84 Advantage3 J105 / Tillotson / J/105 0 08/16/2010
4. Scooter Simmons

SFYC 40 Blackhawk J105 / J Boats / J105 0 08/19/2010
5. Edward Walker

Mosquito YC, MA 181 Wianno J105 / / J105 0 08/19/2010
6. Jason Woodley

St.FYC 196 Risk J105 / Jboats / J105 0 08/23/2010
7. Don Wieneke

CYC 400 lulu J105 / TPI / J105 0 08/23/2010
8. Timothy J. Sullivan

StFYC 147 JuJu J105 / J / J-105 0 08/23/2010
9. Walter Sanford

SFYC 275 Alchemy J105 / J-Boats/TPI / J105 0 08/22/2010
10. Cody Schlub

VSC 281 Sonic J105 / / 0 08/21/2010
11. John Horsch

N/A 581 Business Time J105 / / J/105 0 08/21/2010
12. adam spiegel

Treasure Island Sailing Center 434 Jam Session J105 / / J/105 0 08/23/2010
13. Theresa Brandner-Allen

StFYC 157 Walloping Swede J105 / J Boats / J/105 0 08/24/2010
14. Ted Conrads

Edward Conrads 26 Donkey Jack J105 / / J105 0 08/24/2010
15. Jeff Littfin /John Case

None 119 Mojo J105 / / 0 08/24/2010
16. John Gray California Maritime Acadamy Sailing

StFYC 152 One Trick Pony J105 / J-Boats / J-105 0 08/25/2010
17. Marc Vayn

StFYC 355 Whisper J105 / J Boat / J105 0 08/25/2010
18. brent vaughan

StFYC 149 j105 J105 / tillitson pearson / J105 0 08/26/2010
19. Joseph Andresen

StFYC 83 Swell J105 / J Boats / J105 0 08/28/2010
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Hoey

RYC 35045 B Line PHRF / Carroll Marine / 1D35 36 08/17/2010
2. Alex Farell

SAYC 35024 Alpha Puppy PHRF / Carroll Marine / 1D35 36 08/23/2010
3. John Lymberg

SSS 41 Wild One PHRF / FLYING TIGER/HIPTRADER / FT10 51 08/25/2010
4. Fabio Maino

SSS 15 Centomiglia PHRF / Flying Tiger Boats / FT10 54 08/24/2010
5. Marc Pinckney

San Jose Sailing Club 69 Kika PHRF / Hiptrader LLC / Flying Tiger 10M 54 08/25/2010
6. Henry King

Berkeley Yacht Club 40646 Jeannette PHRF / Goertz Custom Boats / Frers 40 60 08/24/2010
7. Aaron Kennedy

RYC 38747 Ay Caliente! PHRF / Beneteau / Beneteau 36.7 84 08/25/2010
8. Erwan J.E. le Gall

none 15 Abordage PHRF / Melges / 24 84 08/25/2010
9. Daniel Thielman

CYC 385 Kuai PHRF / Sabre / 386 90 08/17/2010
10. Drew Harper

South Beach YC 133 dilligaf PHRF / Rondar / Viper640 96 08/05/2010
11. Jeff Young

Mission Bay Yacht Club 130 Scamp PHRF / Rondar Raceboats / Viper 640 96 08/08/2010
12. Tim Carter

Alamitos Bay Y.C. 104 Viral PHRF / Rondar / Viper 640 96 08/01/2010
13. glenn/nigel vanheel/brownette

san fernando valley yacht club 34 snake eyes PHRF / bennet marine / viper 640 96 08/20/2010
14. Ike van Cruyningen

SSS 24 Ilex PHRF / Performance / Viper 640 96 08/23/2010
15. Jeffrey Young

MBYC 130 Scamp PHRF / Rondar / Viper 640 96 08/24/2010
16. David Nabors

SSS 28134 Temerity PHRF / Pacific Boats / Olson 34 99 08/18/2010
17. Chuck Shaker

None 410 Pepe McKee PHRF / Hunter / 410 102 08/18/2010
18. Lloyd Ritchey

BVBC 18679 BREAKOUT PHRF / W. D. Schock / Santana 35 114 07/29/2010
19. Frederick Feied

Berkeley Yacht Club 51965 Azyxxsi PHRF / Nautor Swan / S& S 38 123 08/26/2010
20. Erik Menzel

RYC 35 Bad Hare Day PHRF / / Wabbit 126 08/11/2010
21. Kim Deenberg

Richmond Yacht Club 8426 Mr. McGregor PHRF / North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 08/12/2010
22. Aaron Sturm

MBYC 16 Bear Wabbit PHRF / North Coast Yacht / Wabbit 126 08/24/2010
23. Nathan Bossett

Richmond Yacht Club 101 Elise PHRF / Allsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 07/20/2010
24. Dan Pruzan

EYC 11 Wile E Coyote PHRF / Alsberg / Express 27 129 07/28/2010
25. Tom Hintz

St Francis YC 18070 OPA! PHRF / / 129 07/31/2010
26. John Rivlin

STFYC 18364 Peaches PHRF / Andrews / Express 27 129 08/03/2010
27. Thomas Jenkins

Morro Bay Yacht Club 116 Witchy Woman PHRF / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 08/05/2010
28. Ray Lotto

St Francis Yacht Club 28050 El Raton PHRF / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 08/06/2010
29. Brendan Busch

stfyc 1 Get Happy!! PHRF / Express / 27 129 08/19/2010
30. Mike Bruzzone

SSS 77539 Desperado PHRF / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 08/22/2010
31. Neal Holmlund

None 91 Risk PHRF / Alsberger / Express 27 129 08/23/2010
32. Marcia/Sergey Schnapp/Lubarsky

SFYC 113 Libra PHRF / Express / 27 129 08/22/2010
33. Eric Deeds

St. FYC 41 Magic Bus PHRF / Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 08/23/2010
34. phil krasner

r.y.c. 70 wetsu PHRF / alsberg bros / express27 129 08/23/2010
35. Karl Gillette

RYC 3 Light'n Up PHRF / Alsberg / Express 27 129 08/25/2010
36. Jerome Sammarcelli

CYC 275 Semi-Aquatic PHRF / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 07/22/2010
37. Tracey Kenney

South Coast Corinthian Yacht Club 169 Hat Trick PHRF / Phileas / Open 5.70 138 07/23/2010
38. Tom Baffico

no yc 288 PHRF / / Open 5.70 138 07/27/2010
39. Nicolas Vale

ABYC 277 Demonic PHRF / Open Sailing, Inc / Open 5.70 138 07/22/2010
40. Kathy Conte

Sequoia Yacht Club 214 Boudicca PHRF / Phileas / Open 5.7 138 08/06/2010
41. Stephen Gonzalez

Stockton Sailing Club 296 Delta-V PHRF / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 08/09/2010
42. Barry Demak

Encinal Yacht Club 290 USA 290 PHRF / Open Sailing / Open 5.70 138 08/17/2010
43. Michael GOUGH

SAYC 186 boracic PHRF / / Open 570 138 08/18/2010
44. Marc Finot

Sequoia Yacht Club 208 Frolic PHRF / Phileas / Open 5.70 138 08/19/2010
45. Joe Wells

Sequoia YC 298 The Rooster PHRF / Open / 5.70 138 08/21/2010
46. Janet Kerby

Inverness 190 Diabolic PHRF / Finot Group / Open 5.70 138 08/23/2010
47. rich Festa

CYC 286 II havic PHRF / columbia / open 5.70 138 07/26/2010
48. Michael FitzMaurice

South Coast Corinthian YC 229 Misfit PHRF / Phileas boats / Open 5.70 138 08/25/2010
49. Falk Meissner

BYC 18201 Shark On Bluegrass PHRF / Olson / Olson 25 159 08/24/2010
50. Adam Gambel

St. Francis Yacht Club 174 NATIVE PHRF / Capital Yachts, Inc. / Newport 33 168 08/25/2010
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network