Registrants For
Mixed Doubles Regatta
Galveston Bay Cruising Association

August 22, 2010
30 people have registered for this event

J22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ruthie Lambert

307 Out of Sight J22 / J Boats / J22 174 08/14/2010
2. Richard Voyles

673 Must Go Faster J22 / J-Boats / J/22 174 08/14/2010
3. Anne Lee/ Tony Nunes

732 Helm's a Lee J22 / / J22 174 08/22/2010
4. The Ruder's

365 Irreconcible Difference J22 / J-22 / 174 08/20/2010
 


PHRF Non-Spin A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alex Ascencios

145 Premier PHRF Non-Spin A / / 57 08/20/2010
2. Albrecht Goethe

181 Hamburg PHRF Non-Spin A / J-Boats / J/109 80 08/17/2010
3. John Mather

35 French Connection PHRF Non-Spin A / J-Boat / J-109 80 08/18/2010
4. Barry Hoeffner

53 Pole Dancer PHRF Non-Spin A / J-Boats / J/109 80 08/19/2010
5. Tom & Diana

32581 Leading Edge PHRF Non-Spin A / j/boats / j/35 85 08/09/2010
6. Kevin Bednar

296 Stinger PHRF Non-Spin A / / J-105 87 08/20/2010
7. Walter & Beverly Caldwell

40707 SHAKEN NOT STIRRED PHRF Non-Spin A / J / 40 SD 111 08/17/2010
8. Drew Peerless

NA 19 ALERT PHRF Non-Spin A / McCurdy & Rhodes / Navy 44 115 08/12/2010
9. Bill Worsham

141 Grand Cru PHRF Non-Spin A / Laser 28 / 132 08/03/2010
10. Burns Brown

23 Footloose PHRF Non-Spin A / / J-27 133 08/20/2010
11. Thomas Sherrill Jr

38109 Wandering Star PHRF Non-Spin A / Hunter / 38 134 08/20/2010
 


PHRF Non-Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David/Karen Atkinson/Penrose

106 Blue By You PHRF Non-Spin B / Soling / 27' 162 08/20/2010
2. Chris Alk Jody Henry

60120 Bad Girl PHRF Non-Spin B / Cal / 33-2 165 08/06/2010
3. George Cushing

286 Dolcetto PHRF Non-Spin B / S2 / 7.9 182 08/18/2010
4. David Nielsen

83076 FarFigNewton PHRF Non-Spin B / S2 / 7.9 182 08/20/2010
5. Ashley and Stephanie Walker

224 Tenacity PHRF Non-Spin B / Alerion Express / 28 185 08/20/2010
6. Duane & Kathlyn Bez

37 Be Easy PHRF Non-Spin B / O'Day / 32-2 188 08/18/2010
7. Tom Dilas

9 Rolanna Sue PHRF Non-Spin B / W.D. Shock / Santana 525 196 08/08/2010
8. Ben and Carolin Miller

10190 Yankee Lip PHRF Non-Spin B / Catalina / 22 284 07/31/2010
9. Gary Trinklein

102 Flying Kiss PHRF Non-Spin B / O'Day / Rhodes 19 286 08/19/2010
 


PHRF Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Tuma

21854 Bondi Tram PHRF Spin / Andrews / 30 96 08/06/2010
2. Jonsey Jones & TBA

129 Animal Crackers PHRF Spin / Rondar Raceboats / Viper 640 96 08/12/2010
3. Ken Womack

1241 Flying Colors PHRF Spin / Pacesetter / Etchells 117 08/18/2010
4. Terri Gale

0537 Cluster PHRF Spin / J Boats / J/80 120 08/19/2010
5. Shelton Alsup

3224 Silver Bullet PHRF Spin / JBoats / J24 171 08/18/2010
6. Xavier Varela

CO1561 Moco Loco PHRF Spin / / J24 171 08/21/2010
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network